Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Tävlingskalender

Datum Tävling Arrangör Distrikt
Anm
G
Typ
F
D
T
AS
v 53fre 1/1
lör 2/1
sön 3/1
v 1mån 4/1
tis 5/1
ons 6/1
tor 7/1
fre 8/1
lör 9/1
sön 10/1
v 2mån 11/1
tis 12/1
ons 13/1Mila Stockholm by Night, #3Täby OKStockholm0
distLN
tor 14/1
fre 15/1
lör 16/1
sön 17/1
v 3mån 18/1
tis 19/1
ons 20/1
tor 21/1
fre 22/1
lör 23/1
sön 24/1
v 4mån 25/1
tis 26/1
ons 27/1
tor 28/1
fre 29/1
lör 30/1
sön 31/1
v 5mån 1/2
tis 2/2
ons 3/2
tor 4/2
fre 5/2
lör 6/2Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 1Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholm0
distL
sön 7/2Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 2Stockholms InomhusorienterareStockholm0
distL
v 6mån 8/2
tis 9/2
ons 10/2Mila Stockholm by Night, #4Skarpnäcks OLStockholm0
distLN
tor 11/2
fre 12/2
lör 13/2
sön 14/2
v 7mån 15/2
tis 16/2
ons 17/2
tor 18/2
fre 19/2
lör 20/2
sön 21/2
v 8mån 22/2
tis 23/2
ons 24/2
tor 25/2
fre 26/2
lör 27/2
sön 28/2
v 9mån 1/3
tis 2/3
ons 3/3
tor 4/3
fre 5/3
lör 6/3
sön 7/3
v 10mån 8/3
tis 9/3
ons 10/3Mila Stockholm by Night, #5, finalAttunda OKStockholm0
distLN
tor 11/3
fre 12/3
lör 13/3
sön 14/3
v 11mån 15/3
tis 16/3
ons 17/3
tor 18/3
fre 19/3SumpnattaSundbybergs IKStockholm0
distMN
lör 20/3
sön 21/3
v 12mån 22/3
tis 23/3
ons 24/3
tor 25/3
fre 26/3
lör 27/3
sön 28/3
v 13mån 29/3
tis 30/3
ons 31/3
tor 1/4Nacka by NightOK RavinenStockholm0
distLN
fre 2/4
lör 3/4
sön 4/4PåsksmällenGustavsbergs OKStockholm0
natL
v 14mån 5/4
tis 6/4
ons 7/4
tor 8/4
fre 9/4GrymnattaVäsby OKStockholm0
natLN
lör 10/4
sön 11/4
v 15mån 12/4
tis 13/4
ons 14/4TiomilarepetOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholm0
natSLK
Tiomilarepet, individuella öppna klasserOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholm0
distLK
tor 15/4
fre 16/4SM, natt, Swedish League, #3OK Österåker
Waxholms OK
Stockholm59
mästLN
lör 17/4
sön 18/4
v 16mån 19/4
tis 20/4
ons 21/4
tor 22/4
fre 23/4
lör 24/4Viad-dubbeln, medelIFK Tumba SOK
Mälarhöjdens IK OK
Stockholm0
natM
sön 25/4Viad-dubbeln, långIFK Tumba SOK
Mälarhöjdens IK OK
Stockholm0
natL
v 17mån 26/4
tis 27/4
ons 28/4
tor 29/4
fre 30/4
lör 1/5
sön 2/5Solna OK:s medeldistansSolna OKStockholm0
natM
v 18mån 3/5
tis 4/5
ons 5/5
tor 6/5
fre 7/5
lör 8/5Järladubbeln, långdistansJärla OrienteringStockholm0
natL
sön 9/5Järladubbeln, medeldistansJärla OrienteringStockholm0
natM
v 19mån 10/5
tis 11/5Stockholm City Cup, #1OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholm0
distS
ons 12/5
tor 13/5
fre 14/5
lör 15/5
sön 16/5
v 20mån 17/5
tis 18/5Ungdomsserien, kretsarrangemang #2Stockholms OFStockholm0
distL
ons 19/5Stockholm City Cup, #2OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholm0
distS
tor 20/5
fre 21/5
lör 22/5Lidingö Sprint Weekend, dag 1IFK Lidingö SOKStockholm0
distS
sön 23/5Lidingö Sprint Weekend, dag 2IFK Lidingö SOKStockholm0
distS
v 21mån 24/5
tis 25/5
ons 26/5Stockholm City Cup, #3OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholm0
distS
tor 27/5
fre 28/5StOF:s sommarläger, sprintJärla Orientering
OK Ravinen
Stockholm0
distS
lör 29/5
sön 30/5StOF:s sommarläger, stafettJärla Orientering
OK Ravinen
Stockholm0
distSL
v 22mån 31/5
tis 1/6
ons 2/6
tor 3/6
fre 4/6
lör 5/6
sön 6/6
v 23mån 7/6
tis 8/6
ons 9/6
tor 10/6
fre 11/6
lör 12/6
sön 13/6KnockoutsprintenMälarhöjdens IK OKStockholm0
distS
v 24mån 14/6
tis 15/6
ons 16/6
tor 17/6
fre 18/6
lör 19/6
sön 20/6
v 25mån 21/6
tis 22/6
ons 23/6
tor 24/6
fre 25/6
lör 26/6
sön 27/6
v 26mån 28/6
tis 29/6
ons 30/6
tor 1/7
fre 2/7
lör 3/7
sön 4/7
v 27mån 5/7OK Ravinens Trekvällars , etapp 1OK RavinenStockholm738
distLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tis 6/7OK Ravinens Trekvällars , etapp 2OK RavinenStockholm772
distMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
ons 7/7OK Ravinens Trekvällars , etapp 3OK RavinenStockholm722
distLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 8/7
fre 9/7
lör 10/7
sön 11/7
v 28mån 12/7
tis 13/7
ons 14/7
tor 15/7
fre 16/7
lör 17/7
sön 18/7
v 29mån 19/7
tis 20/7
ons 21/7
tor 22/7
fre 23/7
lör 24/7
sön 25/7
v 30mån 26/7
tis 27/7
ons 28/7
tor 29/7
fre 30/7
lör 31/7
sön 1/8
v 31mån 2/8
tis 3/8
ons 4/8
tor 5/8
fre 6/8
lör 7/8Skärgårdsorientering, dag 1Kamrat och IF KIFStockholm0
distM
sön 8/8Skärgårdsorientering, dag 2Kamrat och IF KIFStockholm0
distM
v 32mån 9/8
tis 10/8
ons 11/8Stockholm City Cup #1OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholm606
distSVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 12/8
fre 13/8Mot CentrumCentrum OKStockholm0
distSLK
lör 14/8Gladödubbeln, långHellas Orientering
Snättringe SK
Stockholm701
natLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 15/8Gladödubbeln, medelHellas Orientering
Snättringe SK
Stockholm853
natMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 33mån 16/8
tis 17/8Stockholm City Cup #2OK Södertörn
Sundbybergs IK
Stockholm902
distSVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
ons 18/8
tor 19/8
fre 20/8
lör 21/8Nynäsdubbeln, långIFK Enskede
Nynäshamns OK
Skarpnäcks OL
Skogsluffarnas OK
Stockholm536
natLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 22/8Nynäsdubbeln, medelIFK Enskede
Nynäshamns OK
Skarpnäcks OL
Skogsluffarnas OK
Stockholm727
natMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 34mån 23/8
tis 24/8Ungdomsserien, regionfinal NJärfälla OKStockholm338
distMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
ons 25/8Ungdomsserien, regionfinal NJärfälla OKStockholm338
distMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
Ungdomsserien, regionfinal SVTullinge SKStockholm259
distMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
Ungdomsserien, regionfinal SOOK RavinenStockholm216
distMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 26/8
fre 27/8
lör 28/8Haninge SOK, långdistansHaninge SOKStockholm533
natLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 29/8Haninge SOK, medeldistansHaninge SOKStockholm620
natMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 35mån 30/8
tis 31/8
ons 1/9
tor 2/9
fre 3/9
lör 4/9DM, medel, StockholmIFK Lidingö SOKStockholm1191
mästMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 5/9DM, lång, StockholmIFK Lidingö SOKStockholm882
mästLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 36mån 6/9
tis 7/9
ons 8/9
tor 9/9
fre 10/9DM, natt, StockholmSöders-TyresöStockholm451
mästLNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
lör 11/9DM, sprint, StockholmHellas OrienteringStockholm833
mästSVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 12/9DM, stafett, Stockholm + UpplandVallentuna-Össeby OL
Väsby OK
Uppland
Stockholm
382
mästSLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
DM, stafett, Stockholm + Uppland, individuella öppna klasserVallentuna-Össeby OL
Väsby OK
Uppland
Stockholm
0
distL
v 37mån 13/9
tis 14/9
ons 15/9
tor 16/9
fre 17/9
lör 18/9Lovödubbeln, långdistansBromma-Vällingby SOK
Mälarö SOK
Stockholm609
natLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 19/9Lovödubbeln, medeldistans Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Mälarö SOK
Stockholm699
natMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 38mån 20/9
tis 21/9
ons 22/9
tor 23/9
fre 24/9
lör 25/9Österåkers medeldistansOK ÖsteråkerStockholm0
natM
ÖsteråkerskavlenOK ÖsteråkerStockholm118
natSLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 26/9Solna OK medeldistansSolna OKStockholm632
natMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 39mån 27/9
tis 28/9
ons 29/9Natti NattiIFK EnskedeStockholm52
distSSNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
Natti Natti, individuella öppna klasserIFK EnskedeStockholm41
distSNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 30/9
fre 1/10
lör 2/10Ungdomsserien, finalenOK SödertörnStockholm862
distSVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 3/10Järfälla medeldistansJärfälla OKStockholm987
natMResultat
v 40mån 4/10
tis 5/10
ons 6/10
tor 7/10
fre 8/10
lör 9/1025mannaAttunda OK
Sundbybergs IK
Täby OK
Stockholm21
natSL
Täbydubbeln, medelTäby OKStockholm1155
natMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 10/1025mannamedeln + Swedish League (WRE)Attunda OK
Sundbybergs IK
Täby OK
Stockholm85
intM
Täbydubbeln, distriktstävlingTäby OKStockholm342
distLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 41mån 11/10
tis 12/10
ons 13/10Centrum Team SprintCentrum OKStockholm211
distSSNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
Centrum Team Sprint, individuella öppna klasserCentrum OKStockholm65
distSNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 14/10
fre 15/10
lör 16/10
sön 17/10
v 42mån 18/10
tis 19/10
ons 20/10
tor 21/10
fre 22/10HaningenattenHaninge SOKStockholm144
distMNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
lör 23/10OL-skytte, masstart, SMTäby OKStockholm57
Y
mästLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
Haninge sprintstafettHaninge SOKStockholm11
distSSVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 24/10OL-skytte, sprint, SMTäby OKStockholm55
Y
mästSVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 43mån 25/10
tis 26/10Pampas, ungdomsstafettKarlbergs SIF
Stockholms OF
Stockholm28
natSMNResultat
ons 27/10
tor 28/10
fre 29/10Haningenatten MTBOHaninge SOKStockholm23
M
distMNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
lör 30/10
sön 31/10
v 44mån 1/11
tis 2/11
ons 3/11
tor 4/11
fre 5/11SM, nattOK Österåker
Waxholms OK
Stockholm331
mästLNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
lör 6/11
sön 7/11SM, ultralång (juniorer)Snättringe SKStockholm170
mästUVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
HöstlunkenSnättringe SKStockholm768
distPUVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 45mån 8/11
tis 9/11
ons 10/11
tor 11/11
fre 12/11
lör 13/11Novembertävlingarna, medelTullinge SKStockholm981
distMVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
MTBO, Novembertävlingarna Tullinge SKStockholm68
M
distLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
sön 14/11Novembertävlingarna, långTullinge SKStockholm966
distLVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
v 46mån 15/11
tis 16/11
ons 17/11Mareld Stockholm by Night, #1OK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholm265
distLNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 18/11
fre 19/11
lör 20/11
sön 21/11
v 47mån 22/11
tis 23/11
ons 24/11
tor 25/11
fre 26/11
lör 27/11O-Ringen Indoor UppsalaStockholms InomhusorienterareStockholm658
distSResultat
Stockholm RogainingOK RavinenStockholm3
LM
distPUKVisa rutter i Livelox
sön 28/11O-Ringen Indoor UppsalaStockholms InomhusorienterareStockholm601
distSResultat
v 48mån 29/11
tis 30/11
ons 1/12
tor 2/12
fre 3/12
lör 4/12
sön 5/12
v 49mån 6/12
tis 7/12
ons 8/12Mareld Stockholm by Night, #2Waxholms OKStockholm174
distLNVisa rutter i LiveloxResultat
tor 9/12
fre 10/12
lör 11/12
sön 12/12
v 50mån 13/12
tis 14/12
ons 15/12
tor 16/12
fre 17/12
lör 18/12
sön 19/12
v 51mån 20/12
tis 21/12
ons 22/12
tor 23/12
fre 24/12
lör 25/12
sön 26/12
v 52mån 27/12
tis 28/12
ons 29/12
tor 30/12
fre 31/12
lör 1/1

Annonser

Bagheera