Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Ullmax Vinterserie 2022

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 8 deltävlingar.

Långa

Plac Namn Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1 Quentin Rauturier OK Ravinen 0 20 20 18 20 18 96
2 Johan Mårtensson Alleskolans IF 16 13 16 15 60
3 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 14 7 1 11 25 58
4 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 15 14 27 56
5 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 20 20 12 52
6 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 12 15 0 20 47
7 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 13 16 13 0 42
8 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 11 14 16 41
9 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 18 18 36
10 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 11 9 14 34
11 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 5 11 16 32
12 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 30 30
13 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 14 12 26
14 Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 8 15 23
15 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 22 22
16 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 12 10 22
16 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 6 16 22
16 Per Eklöf OK Milan 15 7 22
19 Anders Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 20 20
20 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 20 20
21 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK 18 18
21 Daniel Forsgren OK Tisaren 18 18
21 Anton Johansson OK Orion 18 18
24 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 1 15 16
24 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 16 16
26 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK 15 15
27 Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren 13 13
27 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 9 4 13
27 Anders Haglund OK Milan 13 13
27 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3 10 13
31 Igor Kiselev Katrineholms OK 12 12
32 Oskar Eklöf Hagaby GoIF Örebro 10 10
32 Adrian Sjödin IKHP Huskvarna 10 10
34 Ronja Hugg Stora Tuna OK 9 9
35 Johan Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 6 6
36 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 2 0 0 2
Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Anton Uller IF Hagen 0 0
Alfred Jeppsson OK Hammaren 0 0 0
Elis Peterson OK Denseln 0 0
Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 0 0
Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0
Vidar Nettelmark Surahammars SOK 0 0

Mellan (herrar)

Plac Namn Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 14 1 15 20 20 20 11 101
2 Viggo Holmberg OK Tylöskog 15 16 (9) 11 15 15 15 10 97
3 Ted Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 20 11 10 16 14 14 7 92
4 Johan Helander Hagaby GoIF Örebro 18 20 18 10 20 86
5 Sixten Widmark Almby IK 13 11 18 18 8 68
6 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 13 4 10 11 7 9 13 67
7 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2 8 9 13 12 16 60
8 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 20 12 13 10 55
9 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 0 5 13 27 45
10 Patrik Kleveback-Blom Rehns BK 12 13 15 40
11 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1 1 12 25 39
12 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 12 8 12 7 39
13 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5 1 2 8 9 1 9 35
14 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 2 3 1 6 10 5 8 35
15 Robert Vestman Almby IK 15 18 33
16 Nils Aronsson OK Tisaren 9 1 1 6 8 6 31
16 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 0 1 16 14 31
16 Alfred Jeppsson OK Hammaren 6 9 16 31
19 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 30 30
20 Anders Lindkvist Almby IK 8 22 30
21 Daniel Forsgren OK Tisaren 14 16 30
22 Adam Montén Almby IK 8 7 1 5 3 1 25
23 Rihards Darzins Almby IK 15 4 3 22
24 Vidar Nettelmark Surahammars SOK 20 20
24 Simon Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 0 6 14 20
24 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 20 20
27 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4 14 18
28 Arvid Andersson Almby IK 0 7 7 2 2 18
29 Martin Sand OK Tisaren 18 0 18
29 Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 18 18
31 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 5 1 0 4 6 16
32 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 16 0 16
32 Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren 16 16
32 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 7 2 7 0 16
35 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 15 15
36 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 1 4 6 1 1 14
37 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 1 1 1 5 0 5 13
38 Noel Helmersson OK Tisaren 13 13
39 Måns Dahlberg Almby IK 12 12
40 Per Håstlund Almby IK 11 1 12
40 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 12 12
42 Thomas Ek Köping-Kolsva OK 11 11
43 Anders Holm OK Tisaren 11 11
44 Niklas Sander OK Milan 10 10
44 David Henriksson Kristinehamns OK 10 10
46 Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen 9 9
47 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 6 6
48 Lars Nilsson OK Milan 4 4
49 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 1 3 4
50 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3 1 4
51 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4 4
51 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 3 4
53 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 3 3
54 Lennart Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 1 1
55 Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 1 1
55 Olof Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
55 Tommy Grahn Garphyttans IF 1 1
55 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
Pontus Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Daniel Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 0 0

Mellan (damer)

Plac Namn Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 20 1 16 13 16 15 30 111
2 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 18 2 20 16 11 14 27 108
3 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 13 16 2 9 15 20 75
4 Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 15 12 18 15 12 72
5 Emma Lindkvist Almby IK 18 11 6 13 6 0 15 69
6 Julia Forsgren OK Tyr 18 12 18 16 64
7 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 15 14 8 6 7 11 61
8 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 16 1 11 9 8 9 54
9 Lovisa Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 0 15 7 14 8 9 53
10 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 14 11 18 43
11 Elsa Hedin OK Linné 20 20 40
11 Karin E Gustafsson Garphyttans IF 8 14 10 8 40
13 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 12 25 37
14 Anna Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 1 7 4 0 18 30
15 Marie Åsberg OK Hedströmmen 12 16 28
16 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 1 10 5 10 26
16 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 14 12 26
18 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 9 14 23
18 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 0 10 13 23
20 Malin Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 22 22
21 Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 10 11 21
22 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 20 20
22 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 20 20
22 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 20 20
25 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 18 18
26 Klara Persson Halmstad OK 16 16
27 Saga Sander OK Milan 15 15
28 Celine Pace-Soler OK Letstigen 14 14
29 Ella Laine OK Djerf 13 13
29 Tilda Palm IKHP Huskvarna 13 13
29 Ronja Hugg Stora Tuna OK 13 13
32 Ebba Ottosson Gävle OK 12 12
33 Emma Ling IKHP Huskvarna 10 10
34 Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK 7 7
35 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 5 5
35 Anna-Karin Rytther Västerbergslagens OL 5 5
37 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4 4
37 Salla Isoherranen OK Tisaren 4 4
39 Malin Widén Uddevalla OK 3 3

Korta

Plac Namn Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 15 18 15 18 18 (15) 18 30 132
2 Anne Bodin Almby IK 16 14 16 14 14 16 25 115
3 Simon Marklund OK Milan 13 5 11 16 18 20 27 110
4 Tony Holmberg OK Tylöskog 9 1 11 16 15 14 66
5 Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren 18 16 14 15 63
6 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 8 11 10 3 6 (0) 12 5 55
7 Alva Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 7 13 11 1 5 11 48
8 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 12 20 14 46
9 Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 3 2 7 8 12 5 (0) 38
10 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 13 22 35
11 Måns Dahlberg Almby IK 14 0 20 34
12 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 12 20 0 32
12 Malin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 18 14 32
12 Karin E Gustafsson Garphyttans IF 20 12 32
15 Hans Mandahl OK Tisaren 4 5 13 1 7 1 31
16 Annie Lindkvist Almby IK 1 1 1 2 8 16 29
17 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 10 18 28
18 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 15 13 28
19 Julia Vestman Almby IK 15 1 1 1 9 1 28
20 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 1 6 8 1 3 6 1 (1) 26
21 Jan Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 6 10 8 1 25
21 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 9 1 4 9 2 25
23 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 1 10 7 2 2 1 1 24
24 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 11 13 24
25 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 1 1 20 22
26 Björn Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 9 13 22
27 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 20 20
27 Fabian Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 20 20
29 Morris Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3 16 0 19
30 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 1 11 6 18
31 Elin Rimhagen Almby IK 1 1 10 4 16
32 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 5 1 9 15
33 Julia Ekdahl KFUM Örebro OK 1 4 10 15
33 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 15 15
35 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 1 1 11 13
36 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 13 13
37 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 12 12
38 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4 8 12
39 Melker Mangnäs KFUM Örebro OK 4 6 2 12
40 Karin Andersson OK Tisaren 12 12
40 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 12 12
42 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 1 7 3 11
43 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 10 10
44 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 10 10
44 Ingela Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 10 10
46 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3 6 9
47 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 5 4 9
48 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 9 9
49 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 7 8
50 Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 8 8
50 Anders Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 8 8
50 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 8 8
53 Sofia Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 7 7
54 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 6 6
55 Elsa Gustafsson OK Tylöskog 5 5
56 Roger Åsberg OK Hedströmmen 3 1 4
57 Stefan Gunnarsson Kristinehamns OK 4 4
58 Jennie Brobakken KFUM Örebro OK 3 3
59 Helene Nilsson IF Start 2 1 3
59 Mona Hull Almby IK 1 1 1 3
61 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 2 3
62 Sigrid Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 1 1 2
62 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 1 1 2
62 Eva Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 1 1 2
65 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 1 1 2
66 Rebecka Lilja KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
66 Elin Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
66 Hampus Fredman KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
66 Ann-Sofi Hägerås KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
66 Anette Forss Garphyttans IF 1 1
66 Kurt Åberg OK Tisaren 1 1
66 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
66 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 0 1 1
66 Emma backlund KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
75 Magnus Widmark Almby IK 1 1
75 Alva Johansson Almby IK 1 1
75 Kristian Landmark Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 1
75 Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 1 1
75 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 1 1
75 Sigfrid Weise OK Tisaren 1 1
75 Stig Andersson Almby IK 1 1
75 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
75 Anette Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 1 0 1
75 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 1 1
75 Anders Lindkvist Almby IK 1 1
75 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
75 Fia Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 1
75 Evert Johansson OK Tisaren 1 1
75 Björn Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 1 1
75 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 1 1
75 Sanna Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
75 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 1 1
Mats V. Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 0 0

Enkla

Plac Namn Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1 Eva Korkeakoski OK Milan 14 11 15 15 16 12 (10) 15 98
2 Tuwa Montén Almby IK 15 12 15 12 25 79
3 Catrine Stolt OK Milan 18 18 30 66
4 Anette Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 20 18 13 13 64
5 Caroline Lindskog Almby IK 14 11 22 47
6 Ebba Vestman Almby IK 0 18 15 13 46
7 Lillvor Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 10 16 16 42
8 Allis Sjödin OK Tisaren 18 20 38
9 Erik Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 18 18 36
10 Charlotte Nilsson OK Milan 15 20 35
11 Klara Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 20 14 34
11 Peter Sjödin OK Tisaren 16 18 34
13 Tuva Olander OK Milan 16 16 32
14 Robert Vestman Almby IK 16 14 30
15 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 27 27
16 Alma Lindkvist Almby IK 12 13 25
17 Neo Niklasson Askersunds OK 20 20
17 Axel Gustafsson OK Tylöskog 20 20
17 Magnus Widmark Almby IK 20 20
17 Simon Marklund OK Milan 20 20
21 Idun Hjärtsjö Heidenreich OK Tisaren 16 16
22 Britt-Marie Åberg OK Tisaren 14 14
23 Rasmus Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 14 14
24 Karin Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 13 13
24 Ella Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 13 13
26 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 12 12
27 Rasmus Lövgren Degerfors OK 11 11
27 Helen Lindkvist Almby IK 11 11
Maria Vestman Almby IK 0 0
Ture Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2021-11-28 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 1 Örebro Läns OF, OK Milan lång
2021-12-08 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 2 Örebro Läns OF, Hagaby GoIF Örebro lång
2022-01-12 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 3 Örebro Läns OF, Almby IK lång
2022-01-23 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 4 Örebro Läns OF, OK Tylöskog lång
2022-02-02 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 5 Örebro Läns OF, Lindebygdens OK lång
2022-02-16 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 6 Örebro Läns OF, Askersunds OK lång
2022-03-02 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 7 Örebro Läns OF, OK Tisaren lång
2022-03-13 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 8 (final) Örebro Läns OF, KFUM Örebro OK lång

Annonser

Bagheera