Njudungszonens ungdomsserie

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Albin Toll OK Njudung 30 30 30 90
2 Linus Lundberg OK Bävern 30 29 30 (1) 89
3 Edvin Schiller OK Njudung 27 28 (26) 29 84
3 Melker Elofsson OK Njudung 29 27 (1) 28 84
5 Karl Petersén OK Njudung 28 28 (1) 27 83

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Stina Johansson OK Bävern 30 29 30 89
2 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 30 29 59

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Hugo Dahlén OK Njudung 30 30 30 (29) (29) 90
2 Lucas Rostedt Bodafors OK (27) (1) 28 30 30 88
3 Sebastian Björk Bodafors OK 28 29 29 (26) (27) 86
4 Axel Gustavsson IFK Stockaryd (25) 28 27 28 (1) 83
5 Gustav Ribbholm OK Njudung 24 27 26 77
6 Linus Friman IFK Sävsjö 26 1 28 55
7 Adam Stålhammar IFK Stockaryd 29 1 30
8 Anton Fransén IFK Sävsjö 23 23

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 30 30 30 90
2 Elin Jennerstrand OK Njudung 29 (28) 29 (29) 30 88
3 Hanna Olsson IFK Sävsjö 28 29 (28) (28) 29 86
4 Esther Danielsson IFK Stockaryd (26) 27 (27) 30 28 85
5 Bella Palmqvist IFK Sävsjö 27 (26) (26) 27 27 81

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Oscar Hultgren OK Njudung 30 (29) (28) 30 30 90
2 Edvin Fransson IFK Stockaryd 29 30 30 (29) (29) 89
3 Alexander Gustafsson OK Njudung (27) 28 29 28 85
4 Aron Rudberg OK Bävern 28 27 (26) 28 (27) 83
5 Filip Jennerstrand OK Njudung 26 (25) 27 27 (25) 80
6 Albin Bardh OK Njudung 26 23 49
7 Olle Petersén OK Njudung 26 26
8 Alfred Ljunggren IFK Sävsjö 24 24

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Ellen Toll OK Njudung 30 30 (29) 30 (30) 90
2 Klara Dahlén OK Njudung 29 29 (28) 29 (29) 87
3 Lizen Bergström OK Bävern 28 28 30 (28) (28) 86

H10

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung (28) 30 30 (29) 30 90
2 Hugo Hedström OK Bävern 30 (27) (27) 30 29 89
3 Noel Rostedt Bodafors OK 29 29 29 (28) (28) 87
4 Olle Petersén OK Njudung 27 28 28 (27) 83
5 Melvin Hildorsson OK Bävern 26 (24) 26 27 79
6 Axel Adelin Bodafors OK 26 (24) 25 (24) 26 77
7 Emil Svanberg Mörberg Bodafors OK 25 26 25 (25) 76

D10

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Alice Hall OK Bävern 30 30 30 (30) (30) 90
2 Frida Schiller OK Njudung 29 29 29 (26) (27) 87
3 Frida Lindén OK Bävern 28 (26) 28 (27) 29 85
4 Vera Gerhardsson OK Bävern (25) 28 (27) 28 28 84
5 Felicia Gustafsson OK Njudung 26 27 (26) 29 (26) 82
6 Emma Lindén OK Bävern 27 25 25 (1) (25) 77
7 Tindra Davidsson OK Bävern 25 24 49
8 Elsa Claesson IFK Stockaryd 23 23

U1

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Elsa Hall OK Bävern 27 30 (27) (27) 30 87
1 Melvin Hanno Bodafors OK (25) 27 30 30 (27) 87
3 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 28 (1) (28) 29 29 86
3 Algot Engfeldt IFK Sävsjö 30 (1) 28 28 86
5 Edvin Gunnarsson IFK Sävsjö 29 25 29 (25) (25) 83
6 Ludvig Gunnar IFK Sävsjö 24 23 26 73
6 Alva Bergström IFK Sävsjö 19 29 25 (13) 73
8 André Hildorsson OK Bävern 24 22 (20) 26 (22) 72
8 Emil Karlsson OK Bävern 22 26 (21) (1) 24 72
10 Ebba Svanberg Mörberg Bodafors OK (12) 21 26 (21) 23 70
11 Tilde Elmersson IFK Sävsjö 17 28 24 (12) 69
12 Edvin Bergström IFK Sävsjö (16) 23 22 21 66
12 Tim Olsson IFK Sävsjö 19 23 24 66
14 Ester Öhstlin IFK Sävsjö 14 18 18 50
15 Anton Lindstrand Bodafors OK 17 (13) 17 15 49
15 Adam Lindqvist OK Njudung (11) 15 12 22 49
15 Linn Palmgren OK Njudung 15 18 16 (7) 49
18 Tilda Adolfsson IFK Sävsjö 20 19 8 47
19 Tindra Davidsson OK Bävern 10 19 15 44
20 Alicia Nilsson OK Njudung (9) 10 19 14 43
21 Ebba Sundling OK Njudung 8 16 11 35
22 Edvin Dahlén OK Njudung 13 18 31
23 Emil Svanberg Mörberg Bodafors OK 26 26
24 Misha Hillström OK Njudung 14 9 1 24
25 Liam Grahn OK Bävern 23 23
26 Alma Viberg IFK Sävsjö 21 21
27 Lisia Ceder IFK Sävsjö 20 20
27 Fillipa Hedström OK Njudung 20 20
27 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 20 20
30 Evanna Johansson OK Njudung 19 19
31 Matilda Aronsson OK Bävern 17 17
31 Olle Lövdahl Bodafors OK 17 17
33 Signe Strand OK Njudung 16 16
33 Lucas Öhstlin IFK Sävsjö 16 16
35 Ludvig Strachal Bodafors OK 14 14
36 Thea Wallsten OK Bävern 11 11
37 Engla Stenhoff IFK Stockaryd 10 10
38 Lovisa Salomonsson IFK Stockaryd 9 9

U2

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Kalle Gustavsson IFK Stockaryd 30 30 30 (29) (30) 90
2 Judith Danielsson IFK Stockaryd 29 29 (29) 30 (22) 88
3 Fabian Berglund OK Njudung 27 (25) 27 (26) 28 82
4 Hannes Kolmodin OK Njudung (18) 26 28 26 80
4 Mio Palmgren OK Njudung (1) 28 28 (21) 24 80
6 Noah Bardh OK Njudung 28 22 29 79
7 Erik Andersson OK Njudung 24 27 25 76
8 Johanna Alexandersson IFK Sävsjö (16) 23 24 27 74
9 Gabriella Nimmersjö IFK Sävsjö 23 (17) 24 25 (21) 72
10 Alexander Fyrpil IFK Sävsjö (20) 23 25 22 (20) 70
11 Elsa Claesson IFK Stockaryd 22 24 (22) 23 69
12 Edwin Sundling OK Njudung 21 19 27 67
13 Filip Eilertzon IFK Stockaryd (18) 20 21 23 64
14 Maja Josefsson OK Bävern 26 (1) 19 18 63
15 Lukas Eilertzon IFK Stockaryd (1) 21 18 19 58
16 Loviza Karlsson OK Bävern 19 15 20 54
17 Alva Stålhammar IFK Stockaryd 25 26 51

U3

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Garbriel Danielsson IFK Stockaryd 30 30 30 (30) 90

Insk

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
20/5
27/5
19/8
26/8
Totalt
1 Lovisa Mossbrant IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Stella Nilsson OK Njudung 1 1 1 3
1 Samuel Nygren IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 3
1 Nova Magnusson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Noel Brinkhammar OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Neo Hanno Bodafors OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Matilda Aronsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Lovisa Salomonsson IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Ebba Kvarnstrand OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Felix Magnusson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Engla Stenhoff IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 3
1 August Adelin Bodafors OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Elsa Eilertzon IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 3
1 Agnes Lindstrand Bodafors OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Thea Wallsten OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Rufus Hedström OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Elsa Gerhardsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Hampus Karlsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Elias Karlsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Wilmer Engfeldt IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 3
1 Adina Fransson IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Elin Kvarnstrand OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
23 Ellen Bardh OK Njudung 1 1 2
23 Linda Fridhagen Bodafors OK 1 1 2
25 Elias Nimmersjö IFK Sävsjö 1 1
25 Misha Hillström OK Njudung 1 1
25 Lexie Lundgren IFK Sävsjö 1 1
25 Loviza Karlsson OK Bävern 1 1
25 Märta Claesson IFK Stockaryd 1 1
25 Liam Rostedt Bodafors OK 1 1
25 Anton Lindstrand Bodafors OK 1 1
25 Nova Grahn OK Bävern 1 1
25 Meja Wingren IFK Sävsjö 1 1
25 Alfred Svanströmer IFK Stockaryd 1 1
25 Meja Arnesson IFK Sävsjö 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2015-05-06 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 1 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2015-05-20 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 2 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2015-05-27 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 3 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2015-08-19 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 4 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2015-08-26 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 5 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång

Annonser