Swedish League 2015

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 7 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
25/4
26/4
14/5
15/5
17/5
23/5
24/5
Totalt
1 Emma Klingenberg Järla Orientering 300 216 300 300 (198) (120) -> +0:00
2 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 150 240 -> +1:07
3 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 162 198 (162) 264 216 -> +1:12
4 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK (0) (84) 120 240 300 96 -> +1:16
5 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 108 114 (96) (66) 162 114 -> +2:47
6 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 126 138 126 (114) (126) 264 -> +2:54
7 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 114 (96) 180 114 162 -> +3:26
8 Elin Hemmyr Skantze Järla Orientering 120 198 -> +4:59
9 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren (72) 180 90 138 150 -> +7:33
10 Sara Eskilsson Alfta-Ösa OK (66) (0) 108 102 102 180 -> +7:40
11 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion 90 126 216 (60) (72) 126 -> +8:06
12 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK (0) 120 78 84 138 -> +11:13
13 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen IL Tyrving, NOR 54 -> +13:39
14 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 0 24 36 0 (0) -> +13:41
15 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 0 (0) (0) 24 102 -> +13:43
16 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 0 0 6 (0) (0) 66 -> +13:51
17 Samantha Saeger OK Linné 60 0 -> +13:53
18 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 30 (0) (0) 48 12 24 -> +14:03
19 Johanna Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 78 (0) 36 120 30 (0) -> +14:51
20 Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 6 0 0 48 -> +14:52
21 Linnea Sundström OK Renen 0 30 -> +14:57
22 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) 84 -> +15:27
23 Magdalena Olsson IFK Mora OK 0 0 90 -> +17:36
24 Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 (0) 6 (0) 72 -> +20:20
25 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 36 0 0 0 -> +20:57
26 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +21:11
27 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 (0) 6 (0) -> +21:20
28 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 6 78 (0) 60 (0) 78 -> +24:41
29 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 42 36 -> +25:03
30 Hilda Forsgren OK Linné 0 -> +25:08
31 Lisa Carlsson OK Linné 0 0 -> +25:15
32 Emma Bergström OK Vargen 0 0 -> +25:29
33 Maja Pettersson OK Dacke 0 0 0 -> +29:32
34 Tove Lagerberg OK Södertörn 0 -> +30:04
35 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK 0 -> +35:56
36 Emma Kantarp Ärla IF 0 -> +37:55
37 Stina Persson Umeå OK 0 -> +38:29
38 Annika Carlberg Sundsvalls OK 0 0 0 -> +41:30
39 Andrea Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 0 0 -> +44:30
40 Sara Lundsten Sundsvalls OK 0 -> +49:23
41 Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen 0 0 0 -> +1:02:55
Tanja Ryabkina Hellas Orientering 264 (108) 162 198 180
Helena Jansson Leksands OK 300 264 300
Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 198 150 150 150 (90) (60)
Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 240 126 240
Catherine Taylor OK Linné 198 216 96
Ida Bobach OK Pan Århus, DEN 216 240
Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 138 264
Galina Vinogradova Alfta-Ösa OK 54 0 264 (0) 54
Lisa Risby OK Kåre (0) 12 108 216 6
Lena Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 264 0 60
Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 120 180
Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 0 0 120 96 (0)
Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK 60 24 66 (0) 66
Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 42 162
Julia Gross Stora Tuna OK 102 102
Minna Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 198 0
Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 54 18 108
Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett, NOR 0 30 150
Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti, FIN 84 90
Jana Knapová Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 24 66 78 0 (0)
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 48 102 0 (0)
Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingö SOK 96 48
Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK 0 84 36 18
Heidi Mårtensson Norges orienteringsforbund, NOR 138
Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 138 0
Sarina Jenzer IFK Lidingö SOK 72 54
Johanna Bergman Sundsvalls OK 0 0 108
Kirsi Nurmi IFK Göteborg 96 0
Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 0 0 84 0 (0)
Helen Palmer Halden SK, NOR 0 0 78
Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 72 0 0
Frida Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK 72
Olga Panchenko IFK Mora OK 36 30 0
Jessica Tullie Badenoch and Strathspey OC, GBR 0 60
Rebecka Olsson OK Linné 48 0 0
Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad 48 0 0
Karolina Højsgaard Domnarvets GOIF 42
Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken 0 42 0
Annika Björk OK Linné 0 0 0 (0) 42
Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 0 42 0 0 (0)
Ane Linde OK Pan Århus, DEN 0 30
Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 18 12 0 0 (0)
Bettina Aebi OK Linné 0 24
Anna Mårsell Stora Tuna OK 0 18
Agnes Leo Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 18 0 0
Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti, FIN 0 18 0 0
Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 0 0 0 12 (0)
Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg 12
Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 12
Frida Brogren Kungälvs OK 6
Julia Lauri OK Tisaren 0
Nicole Scalet Linköpings OK 0 0 0 0
Marie Pettersson OK Djerf 0 0
Lisa Rönnols OK Linné 0
Kristine Berglia Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Michala Guizzardi Eksjö SOK 0 0
Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 0 0
Riina Kuuselo OK Linné 0
Hana Hancikova Alfta-Ösa OK 0
Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0 0
Christina Lövald Hellberg Täby OK 0 0
Anna Maria Roubert Växjö OK 0
Susen Lösch Ärla IF 0 0
Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 0 0 0
Josefin Aronsson OK Tisaren 0
Mette Hjerrild OK Pan Århus, DEN 0 0
Lovisa Adolfsson OK Denseln 0 0
Jenny Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 0 0
Olena Pitirimova OK Orion 0 0
Liga Valdmane Rehns BK 0 0
Daria Lajn OK Orion 0 0
Resi Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04, GER 0
Jannina Gustafsson SK Uusi, FIN 0 0
Masha Semak CopenhagenO, DEN 0
Julia Björkstrand IF Femman, FIN 0 0
Paulina Faron OK Orion 0 0
Kajsa Hammarström Linköpings OK 0
Ida Dalhammer OK Roxen 0
Johanna Hulkkonen SK Uusi, FIN 0
Sofia Törnqvist IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0
Kate Morrison OK Linné 0
Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson Ärla IF 0
Helena Markstedt OK Södertörn 0
Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK 0 0
Emma Bromark Långhundra IF 0
Jennie Andersson Halden SK, NOR 0
Evgeniya Ryapolova IFK Mora OK 0 0
Maria Björklund Leksands OK 0 0
Amanda Hansson Bredaryds SOK 0 0
Michaela Hallqvist Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
Sofie Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 0
Jenny Eriksson OK Kåre 0
Julia Olsson Uddevalla OK 0 0 0
Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK 0
Helene Söderlund IFK Mora OK 0
Linn Grälls OK Kåre 0 0
Sofia Adolfsson IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Lovisa Hansson Hestra IF 0 0
Rasa Ptasekaite OK Linné 0 0
Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 0
Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 0
Bente Rost Alfta-Ösa OK 0
Frida Nero Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0
Maja Alm OK Pan Århus, DEN 0
Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 0 0
Maria Bois Leksands OK 0
Lina Bäckström OK Linné 0
Frida Forsberg OK Ravinen 0
Sofia Levin Umeå OK 0
Sofia Salomonsson Linköpings OK 0
Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 0 0 0
Hanna Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Sofie Gustavsson OK Tyr 0 0
Amanda Holmgren Vittjärvs IK 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson Leksands OK 0
Josefine Tuoremaa Vittjärvs IK 0
Josefin Persson Järla Orientering 0
Johanna Erlandsson Stora Tuna OK 0 0
Marielle Larsson OK Södertörn 0
Samantha Ahlgren OK Roslagen 0
Elin Högstrand Markbygdens OK 0
Siri Jeppsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Josefin Andersson Markbygdens OK 0
Linda Take OK Tyr 0 0
Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 0 0 0 0
Lisa Kalered OK Denseln 0
Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 0 0 0

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
25/4
26/4
14/5
15/5
17/5
23/5
24/5
Totalt
1 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 216 (150) 300 264 300 -> +0:00
2 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 216 300 300 (0) (198) 264 -> +1:15
3 Johanna Öberg Ryda SK 264 264 (126) 180 216 (90) -> +2:42
4 Elin Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 240 120 198 (0) (108) 180 -> +7:56
5 Amelie Ekström OK Kåre 138 240 (84) (120) 126 126 -> +8:08
6 Pim Hedberg OK Skogsfalken (0) 114 120 (0) 180 216 -> +8:10
7 Sara Wadman IFK Mora OK 84 (6) 162 (0) 24 138 -> +11:51
8 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 126 102 (0) 150 (0) 198 -> +11:53
9 Isabel Salén OK Renen 264 162 12 42 -> +16:21
10 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK 78 90 0 120 -> +17:46
11 Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg 72 (36) (12) 198 120 102 -> +17:49
12 Moa Pettersson OK Dacke (0) 24 108 (0) 72 114 -> +17:50
13 Malin Widén Uddevalla OK 108 0 0 (0) 84 -> +17:53
14 Aina Edgren Trollhättans SOK 114 216 90 30 -> +18:05
15 Moa Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) (42) 96 126 66 60 -> +18:44
16 Ellen Forsgren Forsa OK 36 30 66 (0) 102 (0) -> +19:45
17 Amanda Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 24 0 42 48 -> +19:46
18 Hedwig Haas Sundsvalls OK 120 84 72 0 (0) (0) -> +19:48
19 Sanna Skoog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 48 (0) 48 (0) 54 54 -> +20:00
20 Hanna Korhonen OK Ravinen 30 (0) 138 (18) 60 24 -> +20:10
21 Anna Kindlundh Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 48 96 108 -> +20:27
22 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen (0) 48 (0) 114 6 66 -> +20:38
23 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK (18) 60 102 120 150 -> +20:40
24 Stina Nilsson Umeå OK 0 30 84 12 -> +25:38
25 Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 96 102 (6) 72 78 (0) -> +27:03
26 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 0 0 0 96 -> +31:34
27 Josefine Höög Hagaby GOIF 42 0 30 (0) (0) 72 -> +33:39
28 Magdalena Vande Voorde Tullinge SK 162 54 (0) (0) 30 78 -> +38:19
29 Hanna Berglund OK Kåre 0 0 0 (0) (0) 6 -> +39:20
30 Julia Adolfsson OK Kåre 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +39:39
31 Sigrid Holmgren OK Renen 0 0 (0) 90 (0) 18 -> +41:54
32 Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 54 108 0 (0) (0) 36 -> +47:27
33 Elina Rönnlund IFK Umeå 0 -> +53:06
34 Ida Sundström OK Renen 0 -> +1:04:09
Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK (180) (126) 198 240 300 240
Miri Thrane Ødum OK Pan Århus, DEN 300 162 240 (84) 240
Josefine Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 198 180 (102) (24) 162 162
Amanda Falck Weber Eksjö SOK 102 (90) 216 264 138
Johanna Sjölund Sundsvalls OK 60 216 36 (12) 48
Caroline Gjøtterup OK Pan Århus, DEN 114 138
Hanna Eriksson IFK Mora OK 0 96 150
Elin Lindberg OK Djerf 0 12 78 138 (0)
Lisa Malmström GOIF Tjalve 78 66 18 54 (0)
Lenka Svobodová Czech junior team, CZE 150
Nelly Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 150 0
Hanna Gustavsson OK Tyr 60 42 18
Linnea Malmberg Stora Tuna OK 0 108 0
Klara Pålsson Sävedalens AIK 0 24 36 36
Aleksandra Hornik OK Kolmården 90 0
Sarah Hale OK Kåre 0 78
Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK 0 72 0 0 (0)
Lovisa Leman Göteborgs SK 0 18 48 6 (0)
Märta Berggren OK Kolmården 66
Elin Klasson OK Orinto 66 0
Amanda Johansson OK Dacke 0 60 0
Tyra Kleijn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 54 0 0
Melina Toven Stora Tuna OK 12 0 0 0
Jessica Nilsson OK Tyr 0 0 0 0
Lydia Norin Frölunda OL 0 0
Josefin Mikaelsson OK Nolaskogsarna 0 0 0 0
Ebba Ekman OK Tyr 0 0 0 0
Rebecka Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0 0
Linnéa Hahne Insjöns IF OK 0
Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 0 0 0
Malin Reichenberg Idefjordens SK 0 0 0 0
Emma Beskow Falkenbergs OK 0 0
Anna Stickova Czech junior team, CZE 0
Simona Chládková Czech junior team, CZE 0
Kristyna Hlubuckova Czech junior team, CZE 0
Gabriela Hirsova Czech junior team, CZE 0
Karolina Borankova Czech junior team, CZE 0
Eliska Kulhava Czech junior team, CZE 0
Carolina Nealis Länna IF 0 0
Marie Procházková Czech junior team, CZE 0
Klara Gumaelius OK Skogsfalken 0 0
Ellen Sarenmark Leksands OK 0
Lisa Wassén Vänersborgs SK 0 0
Lina Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 0 0 0 0 (0)
Linn Eriksson Ryda SK 0 0
Clara Mannfolk Ulricehamns OK 0 0
Sofia Sjögren OK Kullingshof 0
Elsa Vilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK 0 0
Sara Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0
Lisa Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 0 0 0
Kristin Boman Gävle OK 0 0 0
Martina Sallstedt OK Södertörn 0 0
Sandra Grosberga Rehns BK 0 0
Linnéa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 0 0 0 (0)
Sara Tynong Tullinge SK 0 0 0
Hanna Barkegren Stora Tuna OK 0
Sara Hamrefors Västerås SOK 0 0 0 0 (0)
Rebecca Mårtensson Köping-Kolsva OK 0 0 0 0 (0)
Emelie Andersson Vänersborgs SK 0 0
Petra Hancova Czech junior team, CZE 0
Emma Sundvall Järla Orientering 0 0 0
Patricia Edgarsson OK Skogsfalken 0 0 0 0 (0)

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
25/4
26/4
14/5
15/5
17/5
23/5
24/5
Totalt
1 Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 264 240 300 (150) 162 (90) -> +0:00
2 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 300 (126) 240 (240) 264 264 -> +1:54
3 Erik Andersson OK Orion 216 264 198 (198) (198) 300 -> +3:56
4 Oskar Leinonen OK Kolmården 240 (138) 264 (78) 180 198 -> +3:58
5 Jens Rönnols Täby OK 150 (96) (138) 300 240 216 -> +7:30
6 Gustaf Sparrevik IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) 216 (0) 216 138 150 -> +7:33
7 William Pommer Stora Tuna OK 96 (0) 126 102 (96) 240 -> +7:38
8 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren (0) 198 (36) 108 126 180 -> +14:06
9 Filip Wadsten OK Landehof (54) 162 (0) 126 78 120 -> +14:23
10 Albin Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 90 (0) 90 90 60 (0) -> +15:21
11 Niklas Sundqvist Tullinge SK (0) (0) 48 114 12 162 -> +15:24
12 Harald Larsson Hagaby GOIF 72 150 54 (0) 108 (24) -> +15:26
13 Filip Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 102 42 30 (0) (18) 114 -> +15:28
14 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0 84 96 126 -> +17:17
15 Samuel Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK 30 0 0 (0) 36 -> +18:50
16 Martin Djerf IK Hakarpspojkarna 114 (0) 24 (0) 36 96 -> +19:53
17 Henrik Håkansson OK Kolmården 6 (0) 72 (0) 24 6 -> +20:57
18 Karl Enges Attunda OK 48 0 0 (0) (0) 12 -> +21:00
19 Johan Söderlund Leksands OK 0 0 (0) (0) 120 102 -> +21:13
20 Isak Langerak Järfälla OK 18 78 (0) (0) 48 84 -> +23:45
21 Filip Grahn Hestra IF 138 180 (120) 180 (84) 138 -> +23:52
22 Sixten Walheim OK Rodhen 0 0 108 -> +23:54
23 Fredrik Wigertz Långhundra IF 0 (0) (0) 66 30 60 -> +24:17
24 Emil Tellsén OK Roxen 0 0 (0) 60 (0) 48 -> +28:58
25 Anton Hansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 114 (0) (0) 18 -> +30:23
26 Carl Näslund Västerås SOK 0 (0) 18 18 (0) 72 -> +30:29
27 Albert Askengren Bergnäsets AIK 0 -> +31:54
28 Jesper Alfredsson OK Tyr 0 0 (0) 12 (0) 42 -> +33:39
29 Emil Åberg Korsnäs IF OK 0 0 30 -> +35:29
30 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren 0 0 0 (0) 54 -> +39:14
31 Simon Martelius Attunda OK 0 0 -> +39:36
32 Apostol Atanasov Stora Tuna OK 0 0 60 0 (0) -> +39:56
33 David Hector Snättringe SK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +42:47
34 William Nilsson OK Södertörn 0 0 0 -> +45:42
35 Johan Nordin Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +45:44
36 Henrik Johansson Umeå OK 0 -> +45:55
37 Johan Eklund Växjö OK 0 0 0 0 -> +49:36
38 Anton Nilsson Umeå OK 0 -> +49:41
39 Martin Norrbom Sala OK 0 0 0 -> +50:32
40 Erik Hållström Gävle OK 0 -> +1:28:02
Björn Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 120 300 (0) 264 216
Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion 162 (48) 150 138 114 (0)
Erik Berzell Järla Orientering 84 66 216 0 (0)
Konstantin Serebryanitskii Rehns BK (0) 18 180 72 54
Krzysztof Wolowczyk OK Denseln 12 90 162 48 (0)
Simon Imark Tullinge SK 300
Edvin Smedberg OK Skogsfalken (0) 30 84 162 6
Martin Hunhammar OK Ravinen (0) 120 78 36 42
Matthias Groell OK Hammaren 180 84
Joakim Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 138 54 66 0
Anton Nilsson OK Tranan 0 0 114 96 (0)
Magnus Dewett OK Pan Århus, DEN 198 0
Mathias Peter OK Hammaren 66 102
Markus Larsson Hestra IF 0 24 12 120 (0)
Anton Forsberg Långhundra IF 150
Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 24 108 0
Oskar Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK 0 0 102 24 (0)
Linus Landergren Hestra IF 0 0 54 (0) 66
Vitaliy Gichko Sävedalens AIK 108 0 6 0
Matous Fürst Czech junior team, CZE 114
Andreas Petersson Burseryds IF 102 0
Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 102
Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 78 0 0 0 (0)
Andreas Hultqvist Tullinge SK 0 0 78
Patrik Horak Czech junior team, CZE 72
Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 72
Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 66
Emil Øbro OK Orion 60 0
Arvid Våg IFK Göteborg 60 0 0
Sven Engström Linköpings OK 0 48 0
Johannes Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 42 0
Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 36
Thomas Knudsen OK Pan Århus, DEN 36 0
Albin Bergkvist OK Kåre 0 0 0 30
Nils Gumaelius Waxholms OK 12 0
Johannes Eklöf IF Hallby SOK 6
Vojtech Kettner Czech junior team, CZE 6
Sebastian Gygax Sävedalens AIK 0
Elias Rankka OK Roxen 0 0 0 0
Felix Persson OK Skogsfalken 0 0
Jesper Haglund OK Djerf 0
Jan Cech Czech junior team, CZE 0
Filip Ivarsson OK Hammaren 0 0 0 0 (0)
Stepan Mudrak Czech junior team, CZE 0
Jakub Glonek Czech junior team, CZE 0
Jan Pavlovec Czech junior team, CZE 0
Jakub Hruska Czech junior team, CZE 0
Markus Grätsch Ärla IF 0
Andreas Zeijlon OK Hällen 0 0
Daniel Duhlbo IFK Mora OK 0 0 0
Per Lindman Finspångs SOK 0 0 0
August Mikaelsson Västerås SOK 0 0 0 0 (0)
Henrik Eklund Växjö OK 0 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Daniel Johansson Bredaryds SOK 0
Filip Jakobsson Degerfors OK 0
Erik Fors Hestra IF 0
Mattias Johansson Stångenäs AIS 0
Noak Sanderberg Åmåls OK 0
Simon Hector Snättringe SK 0
John Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 0
Felix Garmer Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
August Kollberg Eksjö SOK 0
Emil Andersson Tullinge SK 0 0 0
Carl Rämmal Lunds OK 0 0 0
Frej Hegg Svaide Roma SOK 0 0
Robin Larsson FK Göingarna 0
Arvid Henriksson Järla Orientering 0 0
Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger Järla Orientering 0
Erik Forsberg OK Ravinen 0
Martin Herbert Täby OK 0 0 0
Anton Gumaelius Waxholms OK 0
Sebastian Agerhäll OK Tisaren 0 0 0 0
Martin Nilsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 0
David Svensson Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0 0
Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 0
Fredrik Persson Domnarvets GOIF 0 0 0
Fredrik Levin Svaide Roma SOK 0 0 0
Martin Sklenar Czech junior team, CZE 0
Pavel Ptacek Czech junior team, CZE 0

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
25/4
26/4
14/5
15/5
17/5
23/5
24/5
Totalt
1 Hanna Hugosson Sundsvalls OK (0) 216 150 (108) 216 264 -> +0:00
2 Sanna Fast Eksjö SOK (96) 300 300 (216) 300 240 -> +0:34
3 Tove Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 150 (42) 120 (0) 240 300 -> +3:06
4 Amanda Berggren Tullinge SK 300 (114) 264 180 (108) 180 -> +4:28
5 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK (108) 162 240 (102) 114 198 -> +5:31
6 Hanna Hänström Täby OK (60) 150 180 114 264 (0) -> +8:28
7 Klara Yngvesson Umeå OK 240 (72) 108 240 120 (42) -> +8:43
8 Johanna Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 0 (0) 150 (0) 60 120 -> +8:45
9 Emma Hagrot Täby OK 198 54 102 (48) (54) 102 -> +8:51
10 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg (78) 102 198 150 (0) 108 -> +8:59
11 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 180 (0) (42) 78 126 54 -> +9:04
12 Tone Albrektsson OK Ravinen 216 78 (36) (0) 162 150 -> +10:08
13 Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK (102) 180 (0) 300 150 120 -> +12:37
14 Moa Hansson Bredaryds SOK 0 36 (0) 12 36 (0) -> +15:56
15 Sophia Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna 66 264 (54) 126 (0) 66 -> +16:02
16 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen 0 (0) 60 18 48 -> +16:04
17 Frida Junegard Tullinge SK 0 (0) 60 42 (0) 6 -> +16:05
18 Stina Nordin Sundsvalls OK (0) 96 126 (72) 84 216 -> +16:07
19 Tova Olsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 24 90 (0) 162 24 (0) -> +16:14
20 Elin Ransjö Zander OK Tyr 0 0 (0) 66 (0) 12 -> +16:19
21 Amelia Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 0 12 0 (0) (0) 84 -> +16:23
22 Jenny Wegebro Umeå OK 120 36 -> +16:48
23 Märta Ransjö Zander OK Tyr 0 6 (0) (0) 42 126 -> +16:50
24 Hanna Lindström OK Tranan 36 138 0 72 -> +16:53
25 Hanna Åberg OK Landehof 6 72 54 (0) 24 -> +16:56
26 Sara Kindlund OK Tranan 54 0 6 (0) 180 (0) -> +17:05
27 Emma Helmersson Västerås SOK 48 0 84 0 (0) (0) -> +17:53
28 Ronja Björklund Bjursås OK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +22:15
29 Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK 0 18 0 18 (0) (0) -> +22:17
30 Mirjam Dalén Sala OK 18 0 36 0 (0) (0) -> +22:19
31 Elin Lundgren Vittjärvs IK 0 -> +22:21
32 Alice Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 -> +22:36
33 Myrra Carlsson OK Orion 126 0 0 (0) (0) 90 -> +23:36
34 Elsa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 0 0 -> +23:46
35 Lovisa Martinsson OK Tyr 0 (0) 72 (0) 30 60 -> +26:21
36 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering 114 (0) 96 84 (72) 78 -> +30:53
37 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen 0 0 0 (0) (0) 18 -> +31:02
38 Agnes Lundqvist Järfälla OK 0 0 0 -> +32:49
39 Emma Bengtsson Årsunda IF 0 0 0 0 -> +32:58
40 Elin Johansson Finspångs SOK 0 0 0 -> +33:46
41 Anna Karlström OK Linné 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +35:51
42 Barbara Vavrysova OK Tisaren 0 0 -> +39:58
43 Freja Vredin IFK Umeå 0 0 -> +41:06
44 Tove Norén Vännäs OK 0 -> +41:08
45 Julia Frejd OK Ravinen 0 0 -> +41:14
46 Elin Nordlund Piteå IF 0 -> +50:05
47 Saga Sander OK Milan 0 0 -> +51:36
48 Signe Rosendahl OK Renen 0 0 -> +52:30
Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 138 198 180 264 (138)
Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 162 126 114 (30) 198 (0)
Erica Edman Leksands OK 90 84 (78) 96 (66) 138
Gabriella S Bergander Eksjö SOK (0) (0) 48 198 48 162
Lisa Johansson OK Tranan 84 30 216 24 (12) (0)
Vilma Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 0 240 18 (0) 78 (0)
Josefine Lind OK Pan Århus, DEN 264
Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 0 138 0 (0) 90
Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 120 48 0 (0) (0) 30
Astrid Maag CopenhagenO, DEN 42 108
Annie Önsten IK Hakarpspojkarna 36 0 96
Matilda Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 0 (0) 90 36 6
Nikoline Tillingsøe CopenhagenO, DEN 12 120
Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 0 24 96
Line Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 0 0 12 (0) 102
Moa Vestblad OK Ravinen 0 90 0
Emma Nilsson OK Tranan 72 0 0
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF 66
Tereza Novakova Czech junior team, CZE 60
Caroline Finderup OK Pan Århus, DEN 30 0
Jonna Fors OK Grip 0 0 0 6 (0)
Klára Novotná Czech junior team, CZE 0
Johanna Henriksson Ärla IF 0
Lovisa Torstensson Emmaboda Verda OK 0 0
Karin Hagwall Lunds OK 0
Sarah Persson OK Denseln 0 0
Moa Hedegård OK Kolmården 0
Mimmi Dahlberg Bredaryds SOK 0
Ellen Broman OK Roslagen 0
Chantelle Hesselberg OK Hällen 0
Josefine Andersson OK Renen 0 0
Erika Duhlbo IFK Mora OK 0 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson OK Gynge 0
Agnes Berglund Ulricehamns OK 0
Märta Skog Tullinge SK 0
Elvira Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 0 0
Kajsa Mattsson OK Kåre 0 0 0 0 (0)
Ella Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Saga Backteman Lerums SOK 0
Maria Eriksson Eds SK 0
Elin Nallgård Västerås SOK 0
Elin Lundqvist Nybro OK 0 0
Lina Pålsson Kungälvs OK 0
Emelie Karlsson OK Landehof 0
Moa Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Ekaterina Ryazanova Alfta-Ösa OK 0 0
Jenny Bredfelt Lunds OK 0
Vilma Persson OK Skogsfalken 0
Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 0
Rebecca Waldenfjord Järfälla OK 0 0 0
Kajsa Johansson Jönköpings OK 0 0 0 0
Astrid Simonsson Sundbybergs IK 0 0
Elin Posch Jönköpings OK 0
Erica Eriksson Hjärnarps GH OL 0
Carolina Olsson Älvdalens IF OK 0
Elsa Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 0 0
Amanda Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0
Emma Lindell Linköpings OK 0
Sofia Grahn Hestra IF 0

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
25/4
26/4
14/5
15/5
17/5
23/5
24/5
Totalt
1 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 300 198 (150) 180 240 -> +0:00
2 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 264 300 300 -> +0:12
3 Anton Forsberg Långhundra IF (138) 264 180 240 264 -> +2:31
4 Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK 198 (120) 216 150 (18) 150 -> +10:23
5 Victor Imark Tullinge SK 90 (0) (60) 66 198 198 -> +10:27
6 Samuel Plumppu Hestra IF (60) 216 (0) 120 264 138 -> +10:29
7 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 180 48 264 (24) 162 -> +12:12
8 Hugo Eriksson OK Nolaskogsarna 72 0 0 216 (0) -> +13:50
9 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 6 18 300 12 -> +14:14
10 Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 240 162 216 (162) 180 -> +14:16
11 Simon Larsson OK Hällen 102 138 (0) 60 96 -> +14:18
12 Andreas Uller Kils OK 90 42 (36) 198 (0) 108 -> +14:20
13 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern (0) (66) 138 264 162 126 -> +15:15
14 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 66 108 (0) (0) 180 18 -> +16:29
15 Elias Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 96 (24) 72 (0) 120 120 -> +16:48
16 Henning Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 150 (72) 84 138 240 (0) -> +18:42
17 Oskar Lind Eksjö SOK 102 126 162 (0) (78) 84 -> +20:22
18 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK 108 0 0 (0) 108 (0) -> +21:11
19 Otto Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 0 0 96 66 (0) -> +21:13
20 Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0 36 102 (0) (0) -> +21:35
21 Arvid Nord IK Hakarpspojkarna 24 150 18 78 (0) (0) -> +22:20
22 Gustaf Sundbüe OK Hällen (30) 90 54 72 150 (42) -> +22:30
23 Simon Schuster Vallentuna-Össeby OL 0 96 6 (0) (0) 60 -> +24:12
24 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linné (0) 78 (0) 60 126 90 -> +25:16
25 Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 12 0 42 -> +25:20
26 Olle Andersson Tullinge SK 0 0 0 78 -> +25:36
27 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen 114 138 (24) 90 (90) 114 -> +26:31
28 Erik Zeilon Skåneslättens OL 0 0 48 (0) 66 -> +27:25
29 Johan Lenning OK Pan-Kristianstad 54 18 (0) (6) 96 108 -> +27:55
30 Viktor Wohlgemuth OK Ravinen 0 6 -> +33:58
31 Lukas Lundgren Växjö OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) 48 -> +34:07
32 Alexander Hörnquist Örnsköldsviks OK 0 0 -> +37:19
33 Joakim Skärlén Haninge SOK 0 0 24 -> +37:44
34 Olle Nilsson OK Linné 36 0 0 (0) (0) 54 -> +38:50
35 Robin Salén Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 0 -> +40:35
36 John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 0 0 -> +40:37
37 Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 0 0 -> +41:04
38 Johan Ryding Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 -> +42:21
39 Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen 0 0 0 -> +43:20
40 Hugo Dahlberg Haninge SOK 0 0 0 0 -> +43:22
41 Martin Storkamp Sundsvalls OK -> +43:34
42 Albin Andersson OK Ravinen 0 -> +44:44
43 Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 0 0 -> +47:49
44 Tuve Möller OK Linné 0 0 -> +48:57
45 Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 0 -> +50:21
46 Rickard Djerf Tibro OK 0 0 0 0 -> +53:59
47 Oskar Öqvist Bergnäsets AIK 0 -> +58:18
48 Emanuel Näslund Skogslöparna 0 -> +1:01:26
49 Simon Eriksson Umeå OK 0 -> +1:04:14
50 Simon Österlund Västerås SOK 0 -> +1:04:27
51 Christopher Wilestedt Attunda OK 0 -> +1:10:28
52 Christian Redtzer Attunda OK 0 -> +1:10:34
53 Ludwig Bergfalk Järfälla OK 0 -> +1:33:19
Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK (126) 180 300 216 216
Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 162 240 240 300
Filip Jakobsson Degerfors OK 216 60 102 126
August Mollén OK Denseln 18 84 114 (0) 138
Simon Wikström OK Pan-Kristianstad 120 54 78 (0) 84
Filip Karlsson IF Hagen 78 0 120 36 (0)
Tom Campbell Lustens OK 0 0 84 102
Erik Herne OK Ravinen 0 108 0 48
Oscar Johansson OK Dacke 42 114 0
André Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 6 114
Emil Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 (0) 114
Amadeus Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 0 0 108 0
Viktor Janrik Bromma-Vällingby SOK 0 102 0 0
Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 102 0
Mattis Hallberg IK Uven 0 30 66 0 (0)
Johan Wennermark OK Skogsfalken 42 36
Martin Mörsell OK Kåre 0 72
Mattias Perneby IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0 72
Gustaf Berglund Sigtuna OK 0 30 30
Ole Hennseler Jönköpings OK 0 54
Elias Jonsson Nydalens SK, NOR 54
Alexander Wiklund Finspångs SOK 0 12 42 0
Jonas Eriksson Stora Tuna OK 48
Martin Särnbrink OK Tisaren 48 0 0
Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 0 0 0 42 (0)
Philip Edvardsson Eksjö SOK 0 0 36
Daniel Rönnqvist OK Linné 30
Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 0 0 0 (0) 24
Johan Olson IK Uven 0 0 0 (0) 18
Rasmus Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 0 12
Jakob Fransson OK Milan 12 0 0 0
Arvid Claesson Jönköpings OK 0 0 6
Jesper Lindström IF Hagen 0
Jonas Hammarskiöld OK Skogsfalken 0 0
Nils Grip Kalmar OK 0
Eric Rosjö Jönköpings OK 0 0
Daniel Bjernald OK Linné 0 0 0 0 (0)
Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK 0 0 0
Jesper Vikman OK Nolaskogsarna 0
Albin Claesson Sävedalens AIK 0
Sixten Hillerhag IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Rasmus Lundberg OK Bävern 0 0
Laurits Bidstrup Møller OK Pan Århus, DEN 0 0
Jan Rutka Polish J Team, POL 0 0
Isac Johansson Sol Tranås 0
Wojciech Mossakowski Polish J Team, POL 0 0
Rune Østergaard CopenhagenO, DEN 0 0
Filip Wolf Czech junior team, CZE 0
Erik Tuuri Bergnäsets AIK 0
Arvid Linder OK Hällen 0
Lucas Norrman Attunda OK 0
Adrian Dahlström IFK Mora OK 0
Gustav Ögren Korsnäs IF OK 0
Albin Larsson Katrineholms OK 0
Fabian Steen OK Enen 0
Axel Jutterström IFK Mora OK 0
Johan Lamm Frölunda OL 0 0
Anton Källström Sala OK 0
Robin Svennberg Degerfors OK 0
Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 0
Isak Prellner Skåneslättens OL 0 0
Nils Henriksson Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 0
Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 0
Eric Danielsson OK Kåre 0
Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK 0
David Risberg Kils OK 0
Waldemar Andersson OK Roslagen 0 0
Olle Hansson OK Roxen 0
Simon Navratil Czech junior team, CZE 0
Nils Wärnsberg Eksjö SOK 0 0 0

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
25/4
26/4
14/5
15/5
17/5
23/5
24/5
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 264 300 216 (84) 300 -> +0:00
2 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 216 (126) 180 (120) 162 240 -> +4:56
3 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (90) 216 300 180 (126) 264 -> +5:09
4 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK 198 96 264 216 -> +5:34
5 David Andersson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 180 180 198 138 (138) -> +5:36
6 Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln 138 108 264 (102) (0) 150 -> +10:51
7 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK (0) 96 264 198 66 -> +12:49
8 Oleksandr Kratov OK Orion (0) 162 (54) 240 108 120 -> +15:14
9 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 84 (0) 240 84 (78) 126 -> +15:47
10 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 114 114 126 (90) 96 -> +15:51
11 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 162 72 (0) 96 78 -> +16:05
12 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 54 (0) 84 (0) 36 72 -> +16:14
13 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK 108 0 108 (0) 198 -> +19:09
14 Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg 18 30 180 -> +23:44
15 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 30 0 84 162 -> +24:01
16 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 0 0 0 (0) 36 -> +25:20
17 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 (0) (0) 66 6 96 -> +25:24
18 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 24 0 (0) (0) 42 42 -> +25:37
19 Emil Andersson Ärla IF 0 0 54 -> +27:32
20 Christian Tingström Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 24 -> +28:04
21 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 12 0 84 ->