Swedish League 2017

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 7 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
8/4
9/4
21/4
23/4
12/5
13/5
14/5
Totalt
1 Helena Jansson OK Ravinen 300 240 264 -> +0:00
2 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 300 300 (264) 300 (300) -> +1:35
3 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering (60) 264 216 264 (0) -> +4:40
4 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 264 (126) 300 138 (114) (48) -> +6:11
5 Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg (0) 198 150 150 (42) -> +8:49
6 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 150 (138) (30) 162 216 -> +9:03
7 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 180 (114) 162 198 (138) -> +9:11
8 Sara Eskilsson Alfta-Ösa OK 162 216 (60) (108) 126 -> +10:08
9 Kristin Löfgren IFK Mora OK 240 90 (84) 216 -> +13:21
10 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 180 18 102 -> +13:33
11 Johanna Öberg OK Linné (84) 108 198 (72) (96) 162 -> +13:37
12 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 102 180 60 -> +14:05
13 Ellinor Eriksson OK Tisaren 108 120 216 (0) (60) (72) -> +14:47
14 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren (48) 150 150 (0) (30) 120 -> +15:11
15 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 102 180 (66) 96 -> +15:35
16 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 180 -> +19:02
17 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 96 162 54 (0) -> +19:12
18 Anna Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK 90 0 48 (0) -> +19:26
19 Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 42 126 36 -> +19:44
20 Elin Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 120 24 36 (6) (0) -> +19:57
21 Josefine Heikka Alfta-Ösa OK (0) 102 90 (54) 90 -> +20:27
22 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 126 66 12 (0) (0) -> +21:56
23 Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 0 90 0 -> +22:02
24 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 114 (0) (0) 120 72 -> +22:07
25 Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 0 78 24 -> +22:11
26 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 66 90 (24) (0) (48) 84 -> +22:19
27 Frida Sandberg Stora Tuna OK 162 18 (18) 30 -> +23:21
28 Magdalena Olsson Stora Tuna OK 24 72 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +23:42
29 Elin Classon OK Orinto 0 0 54 (0) (0) (0) -> +23:45
30 Hilda Forsgren OK Linné 54 -> +23:50
31 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 66 0 -> +23:52
32 Nelly Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 30 0 0 (0) (0) -> +23:55
33 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 66 0 -> +23:58
34 Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 96 0 0 (0) -> +24:04
35 Isabel Salén IFK Mora OK 48 0 -> +24:25
36 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 24 78 0 -> +28:29
37 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK 0 102 0 -> +28:35
38 Julia Davidsson Ärla IF 48 0 -> +28:43
39 Rebecka Olsson OK Linné 0 0 0 -> +28:46
40 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 12 -> +28:51
41 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 78 30 126 (0) -> +29:06
42 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 102 0 0 -> +29:19
43 Johanna Engström OK Hällen 0 0 -> +30:15
44 Helene Söderlund IFK Mora OK -> +30:21
45 Annika Björk OK Linné 42 0 18 (0) (0) (0) -> +32:55
46 Moa Pettersson Karlskrona SOK 0 12 (0) 24 (0) -> +33:58
47 Sanna Skoog Kils OK 0 0 6 (0) (0) -> +34:15
48 Linnéa Claesdotter IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0 -> +37:10
49 Hedwig Haas Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +37:14
50 Annie Forsberg OK Ravinen 0 -> +37:16
51 Kate Morrison OK Linné 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +37:17
52 Lisa Carlsson OK Linné 0 -> +37:21
53 Johanna Sjölund Sundsvalls OK -> +38:09
54 Hanna Eriksson IFK Mora OK -> +38:31
55 Joana Wälti Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 -> +38:34
56 Lovisa Nilsson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 42 -> +38:45
57 Sara Lundsten Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +39:50
58 Therese Klintberg Linköpings OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +39:58
59 Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +40:17
60 Ida Dalhammer OK Roxen 0 -> +50:50
61 Annika Carlberg Sundsvalls OK 0 0 0 -> +56:26
62 Alicia Friberg Falköpings AIK OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +1:11:29
Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 198 240
Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 216 84
Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 54 240
Signe Klinting Järla Orientering 198 84
Aleksandra Hornik OK Kolmården 216 60
Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 120 150
Tatyana Riabkina Hellas Orientering 138 126
Nadiya Volynska OK Orion 264
Natalia Gemperle Alfta-Ösa OK 240
Anastasia Dzianisava Sävedalens AIK 0 240
Sara Sjökvist Järla Orientering 138 96 6
Josefine Klintberg OK Ravinen 120 0 108
Gunilla Svärd IF Thor 78 114
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 78 114
Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 180
Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 138 0
Ursula Kadan OK Pan-Kristianstad 114
Vendula Horčičková Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 108
Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK 108
Jenny Eriksson OK Kåre 0 96
Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 54 0 36 (0) (0)
Elin Högstrand IFK Göteborg 90
Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK 84 0
Galina Vinogradova Alfta-Ösa OK 78
Irina Nyberg Alfta-Ösa OK 72 0 0
Kajsa Hammarström Linköpings OK 72
Malin Sørensen OK Rodhen 60
Jenny Bengtsson Sävedalens AIK 18 36
Marion Aebi OK Tisaren 48 0
Johanna Erlandsson Stora Tuna OK 48
Pim Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 42 0
Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK 36 0 0
Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 12 18
Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 30
Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 18
Karin Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 12
Amanda Hansson Bredaryds SOK 6
Anna Dvorianskaia Hellas Orientering 6 0
Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 6 0
Agata Stankiewicz OK Orion 0 0
Anika Gassner Långhundra IF 0
Laura Ramstein NTNUI, NOR 0
Inna Somova Hellas Orientering 0 0 0
Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 0
Annie Lennartsson Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0
Erika Blixt OK Hammaren 0
Carina Polzer Sportunion Klagenfurt, AUT 0
Anja Arbter Eksjö SOK 0
Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Olena Pitirimova OK Orion 0
Barbora Pijáková IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Maria Arvidsson Kalmar OK 0 0
Ewa Gwóźdź OK Orion 0 0
Helen Hanstock Östersunds OK 0
Alona Sukharevska OK Ravinen 0
Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 0
Moa Svensson Nässjö OK 0 0
Hanna Barkegren OK Kåre 0
Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0
Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg 0
Matilda Andersson OK Kåre 0
Amanda Holmgren Vittjärvs IK 0
Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 0
Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 0
Jolanta Kolosinska Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 0
Malin Leijon Lind OK Kolmården 0 0
Emelie Eklöf Lunds OK 0
Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 0 0 0
Galina Ribediuc Hellas Orientering 0
Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 0
Frida Bakkman IFK Göteborg 0
Maria Von Schmalensée Attunda OK 0
Siri Jeppsson Katrineholms OK 0
Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 0 0
Andrea Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 0
Jessica Nilsson OK Tyr 0
Hanna Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Jenny Björk OK Denseln 0 0
Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF 0 0
Pia Olsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0
Julia Adolfsson OK Kåre 0
Hanna Korhonen OK Ravinen 0 0 0
Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL 0 0
Carolina Delgado Alfta-Ösa OK 0 0

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
8/4
9/4
21/4
23/4
12/5
13/5
14/5
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 264 (150) 216 300 -> +0:00
2 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK (0) 300 (72) 300 240 -> +0:27
3 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg 264 240 (126) 198 (162) -> +5:47
4 Karl Walheim Ärla IF 198 (66) 126 (36) 84 (72) -> +9:57
5 Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 180 216 (84) 180 (180) -> +11:08
6 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK 216 90 (90) 114 -> +11:19
7 Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg (0) 198 (42) 162 216 -> +11:37
8 Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering (102) 138 264 (0) 108 (0) -> +12:30
9 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 300 (12) 150 126 -> +12:42
10 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 138 (24) 108 66 -> +13:32
11 Olle Kalered OK Denseln (0) 108 126 96 -> +13:35
12 Filip Grahn Hestra IF (54) 120 120 114 (48) -> +13:36
13 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK (0) (0) 108 138 198 -> +14:21
14 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK (0) 162 60 (36) 108 -> +14:29
15 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 108 (0) 198 60 -> +14:46
16 Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg 138 -> +14:48
17 Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 54 180 (0) (0) -> +14:52
18 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 126 84 72 (54) (0) -> +14:57
19 Petter Eriksson Ärla IF 0 6 150 -> +15:00
20 Morten Jarvis Westergård IFK Göteborg 48 0 102 -> +15:07
21 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 96 0 (0) 54 -> +16:04
22 Rasmus Elmelid Linköpings OK 240 (0) (42) (18) 126 84 -> +19:39
23 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 0 30 78 -> +19:40
24 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 12 0 (0) 54 -> +19:42
25 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF 0 0 (0) 60 -> +19:45
26 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 24 -> +19:57
27 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 6 0 (0) 6 -> +20:01
28 Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion 0 0 12 (0) -> +20:04
29 Filip Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 30 48 96 (12) -> +20:11
30 Niklas Aldén OK Linné 0 0 (0) 24 -> +22:50
31 Christian Tingström Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 6 -> +25:46
32 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 150 114 102 (0) (0) -> +26:25
33 Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 138 0 -> +26:27
34 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF 0 6 36 (0) (0) -> +27:57
35 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 0 -> +27:59
36 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +28:07
37 Ola Nyberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 -> +28:09
38 Albin Sjöhed Gävle OK 0 0 -> +28:12
39 Markus Lang Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +28:14
40 Flavio Poltéra Snättringe SK 0 0 0 -> +28:15
41 Andrey Lamov Stora Tuna OK 0 -> +28:17
42 Oskar Leinonen OK Kolmården 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +28:19
43 Erik Fernlund OK Tisaren 0 0 -> +28:24
44 Arvid Våg IFK Göteborg 0 -> +28:25
45 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0 0 -> +29:43
46 Ken Peeters OK Linné 0 -> +29:45
47 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 -> +29:47
48 Linus Larsson OK Kåre 0 -> +29:54
49 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 0 0 -> +29:56
50 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren -> +30:01
51 Jonas Engström OK Hällen 0 0 -> +30:02
52 Philip Persson OK Orion 0 0 0 -> +30:04
53 Jimmy Larsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna -> +30:08
54 Markus Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 -> +30:21
55 Samuel Keller Nyköpings OK 0 90 0 -> +30:43
56 Didrik Hall Nyköpings OK -> +31:11
57 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren 0 -> +31:28
58 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 72 0 -> +31:29
59 Rasmus Rörholt Theisen IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0 (0) -> +33:08
60 Henrik Jonsson Ärla IF 0 0 -> +33:26
61 Niklaus Rey Nyköpings OK 0 0 0 -> +34:35
62 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +35:05
63 Torbjörn Jacobsson OK Rodhen 0 -> +35:09
64 Mattias Karlsson Växjö OK 0 -> +35:11
65 Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK 0 0 -> +35:23
66 Martin Hammarberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna -> +35:46
67 Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 -> +36:01
68 Jesper Sjögren Hestra IF 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +36:14
69 Erik Lind OK Linné -> +36:29
70 Joakim Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 -> +36:45
71 Simon Andersson OK Rodhen 0 -> +36:49
72 David Sundström Söderhamns OK 0 -> +37:29
73 Fredrik Ahnlén OK Hammaren -> +38:45
74 Fredrik Persson Domnarvets GOIF 0 -> +39:27
75 Magnus Björk OK Rodhen 0 -> +40:28
76 Anders Axling Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +40:37
77 Henrik Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 -> +40:45
78 Martin Djerf IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 (0) -> +40:59
79 Viktor Antonsson Eksjö SOK 0 0 -> +41:05
80 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK 0 -> +41:24
81 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 66 18 -> +41:28
82 Mattias Mårts Stora Tuna OK -> +41:37
83 Mattias Johansson Bergnäsets AIK 0 -> +43:38
84 Anton Hansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 -> +44:53
85 Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen -> +46:41
86 Christoffer Johansson Trollhättans SOK 0 -> +1:02:30
Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 300 264
Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 120 108 240
Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 120 240 90
Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 114 0 264
Miloš Nykodým OK Linné 162 180 0 (0)
Gernot Kerschbaumer OK Pan-Kristianstad 162 138
Thierry Gueorgiou Kalevan Rasti, FIN 300
Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 264
William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 240
Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 216
Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln 216
Artem Panchenko IFK Mora OK 72 96 48 (0)
Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK 48 72 (6) 96
Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln 48 150
Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 198
Fredrik Bakkman IFK Göteborg 180
Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 120 0 42
Andreu Blanes Reig Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 162
David Andersson IFK Lidingö SOK 150
Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 36 0 (0) (0) 96 (0)
Erik Classon OK Orinto (0) (0) 54 (24) 42 36
Jonas Pilblad IFK Göteborg 126
Johan Bäckman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 120
Johan Törnroth Hestra IF 84 30
Per Harald Havnen Johansen IFK Mora OK 114 0
Emil Andersson Ärla IF 108
Ivar Lundanes Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 102
Sergey Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK 90 0 0
Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 90
Mats Troeng OK Linné 60 30
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg IFK Lidingö SOK 0 84
Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 0 84 0 (0)
Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 60 18 0
Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK 78
Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg 78
Jonas Merz Göteborg-Majorna OK 78
Tiago Gingao Leal Alfta-Ösa OK 78 0
Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 66
Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 66
Mateusz Wenslaw OK Orion 66 0
Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 60
Robert Merl Lillomarka OL, NOR 54
Olof Sandgren OK Orion 48
Vitaliy Gichko Sävedalens AIK 42 0
Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF 30
Anders Carlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 30
Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 24 0
Erik Berzell Järla Orientering 24
Fredrik Ingelsson Rehns BK 24
Aleksei Alekseyonok IK Hakarpspojkarna 18 0
Mikael Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 18
Peter Öberg OK Hällen 12
Vladimir Tregubov Rehns BK 0 12 0
Mathias Peter Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12
Ivan Kuchmenko Järla Orientering 0 0
Leonas Mockunas Hellas Orientering 0 0
Emil Tellsén OK Roxen 0
Fredrik Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Xander Berger OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Pontus Petersson OK Orion 0
Josef Nordlund OK Linné 0
Johan Lindberg IFK Mora OK 0 0
Simon Jakobsson Långhundra IF 0 0 0
Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Jakob Lööf Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
Henrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK 0 0 0
Ruairi Short OK Linné 0
Jere Sipponen IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Oscar Vångell Ärla IF 0 0
Siu Tung Hui HKOXCC, HKG 0
Per Brolund OK Denseln 0
Matthias Reiner OK Hammaren 0
Mattias Millinger Järla Orientering 0
Martin Hederskog IFK Umeå 0 0 0
Gustaf Sparrevik IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg 0
Erik Nilsson Simkovics Ulricehamns OK 0 0 0
Krzysztof Wolowczyk OK Denseln 0
Erik Toomingas Sundsvalls OK 0
Erik Andersson OK Orion 0 0 0
Linus Rapp IFK Mora OK 0 0 0
Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 0
Oskar Sandberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0
Stuart Hanstock BOK, GBR 0
Johan Nordlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
Anton Nilsson OK Tranan 0
Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK 0
Erik Folkesson Blom IFK Mora OK 0 0
Daniel Martinsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK 0
Niklas Sundqvist Tullinge SK 0 0
Sixten Walheim OK Rodhen 0
Henrik Löfås OK Linné 0
Arvid Henriksson Järla Orientering 0
Isak Bergman OK Skogsfalken 0
Jonathan Karlsson OK Tisaren 0
Karl Enges Attunda OK 0
Johan Söderlund Leksands OK 0
Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
Axel Wrådhe Attunda OK 0 0
Filip Wadsten Halden SK, NOR 0 0
Göran Winblad Rehns BK 0 0
Erik Martinsson Linköpings OK 0

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
8/4
9/4
21/4
23/4
12/5
13/5
14/5
Totalt
1 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK (240) (264) 300 (264) 300 300 -> +0:00
2 Sanna Fast Eksjö SOK 300 (60) 300 (162) 240 -> +6:42
3 Ekaterina Ryazanova Rehns BK 180 126 (108) 162 -> +7:25
4 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF (0) (30) (6) 48 240 150 -> +7:27
5 Myrra Carlsson OK Orion 138 198 180 (114) -> +7:35
6 Lisa Johansson OK Tranan (102) (108) 216 216 (78) 126 -> +7:54
7 Tova Olsson IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) 300 (0) 126 126 (84) -> +8:05
8 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen (108) 138 120 180 (114) (72) -> +8:07
9 Emma Hagrot Täby OK (0) (162) 240 240 216 (102) -> +8:27
10 Hanna Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 264 (48) (84) 150 (126) 216 -> +9:07
11 Sara Kindlund OK Tranan (18) 216 198 (96) (108) 198 -> +9:16
12 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF (0) 72 (36) 264 264 -> +12:13
13 Line Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 198 120 120 -> +15:50
14 Hanna Hänström OK Ravinen (90) 198 264 102 (48) (54) -> +15:54
15 Moa Hansson Bredaryds SOK (48) (0) 84 102 180 -> +16:07
16 Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 162 (6) (108) 198 138 -> +16:33
17 Johanna Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 66 138 96 -> +16:56
18 Emma Helmersson Västerås SOK 72 (0) (24) 90 150 (42) -> +17:08
19 Amanda Berggren Tullinge SK 114 180 96 (78) (60) (60) -> +18:07
20 Amelia Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 84 114 150 (54) (42) (18) -> +19:26
21 Gabriella S Bergander Eksjö SOK 150 (42) 114 (12) (24) 180 -> +19:36
22 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan (24) (24) (0) 36 72 78 -> +19:57
23 Chantelle Hesselberg OK Hällen 36 0 0 (0) -> +19:58
24 Rebecca Waldenfjord Järfälla OK 48 (0) 114 90 (12) -> +20:12
25 Alice Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) 66 30 66 (0) -> +20:13
26 Matilda Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 66 36 90 -> +20:44
27 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering 120 (90) 180 (72) 96 (0) -> +20:56
28 Kerstin Wadman Göteborg-Majorna OK 18 (0) 6 24 -> +21:15
29 Ronja Björklund OK Kåre 0 (0) 126 (0) 48 -> +22:45
30 Saga Sander OK Milan 0 78 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +23:57
31 Wilma Lagerhäll Rehns BK 54 0 54 (0) -> +24:05
32 Jonna Jungåker Sundsvalls OK (0) (12) 30 24 (0) 108 -> +24:56
33 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen 0 0 42 (0) (0) -> +26:07
34 Erica Edman Rehns BK (30) 54 102 (0) (30) 66 -> +28:06
35 Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 12 0 0 (0) (0) -> +29:06
36 Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK 0 0 6 -> +30:59
37 Frida Junegard Tullinge SK 12 0 -> +31:31
38 Elsa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 0 54 (0) (0) -> +32:11
39 Elin Johansson Forsa OK 0 0 -> +32:28
40 Kajsa Mattsson OK Kåre 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +36:34
41 Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 78 36 60 (18) (18) (0) -> +37:01
42 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0 0 (0) -> +41:40
43 Signe Rosendahl OK Renen 0 0 -> +57:21
Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK 126 240 120
Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 216 (0) 162 60
Sophia Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna 138 150 84 (30)
Tone Albrektsson OK Ravinen (0) 108 78 42
Jonna Fors Västerås SOK 96 0 90 (0) (0)
Julia Hed OK Skogsfalken 66 96
Anna Dvorianskaia Hellas Orientering 138
Stina Nordin Sundsvalls OK 6 84
Anna Karlström OK Linné 72 0
Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 60 0
Elin Johansson Finspångs SOK 0 0 48
Märta Ransjö Zander OK Tyr 36
Hanna Röstin OK Ravinen 18 0
Matilda Melén OK Kåre 12 0 0
Heini Rintanen Eksjö SOK 6
Emma Bengtsson Årsunda IF 0 0
Klara Mandahl OK Linné 0 0
Karin Hagwall Lunds OK 0 0
Jenny Bredfelt Lunds OK 0
Julia Eriksson OK Kolmården 0 0 0
Klara Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 0
Emma Nilsson OK Tranan 0 0
Alice Aroneng Hestra IF 0 0 0 (0)
Maria Eriksson Eds SK 0 0 0
Emma Kindbom IF Hagen 0
Elin Lundqvist OK Orion 0 0
Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 0
Ebba Leickt Tullinge SK 0 0
Maria Tymoshchuk Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0
Wilma Jansson Vänersborgs SK 0
Stina Eriksson Jönköpings OK 0 0 0 (0)
Erica Eriksson Hjärnarps OL 0 0 0 (0)
Frida Peterson Älvdalens IF OK 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson OK Gynge 0 0 0
Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK 0 0
Johanna Henriksson OK Tisaren 0 0
Dorothea Müller OK Pan-Kristianstad 0

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
8/4
9/4
21/4
23/4
12/5
13/5
14/5
Totalt
1 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 300 (150) (240) 264 (162) 300 -> +0:00
2 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 300 (198) 264 300 (240) (216) -> +0:05
3 Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre (216) 300 300 (240) 300 (240) -> +1:08
4 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 240 (120) (78) (150) 198 198 -> +6:27
5 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren (84) (84) 216 198 264 (162) -> +6:39
6 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården (114) (126) 180 (78) 216 138 -> +8:53
7 Arvid Nord IK Hakarpspojkarna 162 (18) (24) 162 198 (96) -> +10:26
8 Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK (120) 138 (0) (126) 162 264 -> +10:29
9 Andreas Uller Kils OK 180 (162) 198 216 (120) (0) -> +10:41
10 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern (0) 216 150 (84) (78) 180 -> +10:53
11 Anton Forsberg Långhundra IF 150 240 (138) 180 (126) (114) -> +11:00
12 Simon Larsson OK Hällen (96) 114 114 120 (6) -> +13:12
13 Ola Andersson OK Orion 126 (0) (0) 102 (102) 126 -> +13:18
14 Simon Wikström OK Pan-Kristianstad 102 (48) (0) 120 (84) 150 -> +13:25
15 Elias Bäcklund Ekvall Trollhättans SOK (0) (12) 84 138 (0) 36 -> +15:34
16 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (0) 66 (0) 90 72 (24) -> +15:36
17 Gustaf Sundbüe OK Hällen (36) 72 114 (48) 72 -> +15:39
18 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen 90 (60) (90) 96 (54) 108 -> +16:43
19 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK 108 (60) 162 108 (18) (0) -> +17:04
20 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven 108 126 (66) (60) 120 -> +17:06
21 Per Karlsson OK Tylöskog 72 24 0 -> +18:15
22 Fryderyk Pryjma Rehns BK (0) (0) (0) 30 30 78 -> +18:21
23 Olle Nilsson OK Linné (24) (0) 42 42 (12) 102 -> +18:22
24 Hugo Eriksson OK Nolaskogsarna 0 (0) (0) 12 (0) 84 -> +18:29
25 Arvid Claesson Jönköpings OK (0) 42 (0) (36) 96 90 -> +20:15
26 Gustaf Berglund IFK Mora OK 96 -> +21:11
27 Olle Josarp OK Tisaren (0) 96 54 (0) 42 -> +21:23
28 Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK (0) 24 30 72 (0) (0) -> +21:34
29 Robin Salén Bergnäsets AIK 72 0 -> +21:46
30 Sixten Hillerhag IFK Lidingö SOK 0 6 0 (0) -> +21:47
31 Otto Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 0 (0) 102 (0) (0) 72 -> +21:52
32 Rickard Djerf Tibro OK 0 0 (0) 48 -> +21:58
33 Tom Campbell OK Kolmården 0 54 -> +22:45
34 Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 60 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +23:50
35 Simon Schuster IFK Lidingö SOK 18 (0) 18 6 (0) (0) -> +23:53
36 Johan Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK 0 0 (0) 60 -> +26:30
37 Waldemar Andersson Långhundra IF 54 0 6 (0) (0) (0) -> +27:39
38 Hugo Dahlberg Haninge SOK (0) 30 (0) 18 (0) 18 -> +28:23
39 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linné 6 (0) 36 24 (0) -> +28:34
40 Anton Källström Sala OK 0 0 (0) 30 -> +31:00
41 Olle Andersson Tullinge SK 48 0 (0) 54 (0) (0) -> +32:29
42 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +32:40
43 Axel Jutterström IFK Mora OK 0 -> +32:57
44 Arvid Linder OK Hällen 0 0 0 -> +33:00
45 Fritjof Axelsson FK Göingarna 0 0 0 (0) -> +33:03
46 Johan Hagströmer OK Klemmingen 0 -> +33:16
47 Måns Tistad IFK Lidingö SOK -> +35:00
48 David Risberg Kils OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +35:02
49 Jonas Toftered IF Rigor 0 -> +35:07
50 Albin Andersson OK Ravinen 0 0 0 (0) -> +35:09
51 Isak Prellner Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0 (0) -> +35:10
52 John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +35:12
53 Adam Thellsén OK Roxen 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +35:14
54 Christian Redtzer Attunda OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +35:16
55 Tuve Möller OK Linné 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +35:20
56 Martin Mörsell OK Kåre 0 6 0 -> +35:24
57 Marcus Beckius OK Tyr 0 0 -> +35:25
58 Johan Persson Attunda OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +35:28
59 Oskar Öqvist Bergnäsets AIK 0 -> +35:32
60 Alexander Graad Ronneby OK 0 0 0 -> +36:05
61 Rasmus Wickbom Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 -> +36:13
62 Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen 0 0 0 (0) -> +36:28
63 Alexander Wiklund Finspångs SOK 0 0 0 (0) -> +39:00
64 Erik Olsson Gävle OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +39:05
65 Mårten Olsson Gävle OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) -> +39:08
66 Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +39:10
67 Viktor Wohlgemuth OK Ravinen -> +39:51
68 Max Klasson OK Ravinen 0 -> +43:43
69 Andreas Persson OK Hammaren 0 0 0 (0) -> +44:15
70 Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK 0 0 (0) (0) 12 -> +45:55
71 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 -> +46:09
72 Gustav Öhgren OK Kåre 0 0 0 -> +46:58
73 Rasmus Lundberg OK Bävern 0 0 0 -> +47:33
74 Jesper Vikman OK Nolaskogsarna 0 0 0 (0) -> +55:12
75 Oliver Malmkvist Jönköpings OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +57:28
76 Marcus Dolk Forsa OK 0 -> +1:28:41
Victor Imark Tullinge SK 198 180 96 (0) (0) (12)
Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 138 264
Oskar Lind Eksjö SOK (12) (0) 66 48 138 (0)
Nils Hammaräng Grip OK Orion 42 (0) (0) 60 108 (0)
Filip Karlsson IF Hagen 72 42 48 (0) (36) (0)
André Andersson OK Kåre 66 84 0 (0)
Aaro Julkunen MS Parma, FIN 30 102
Henning Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 120
Victor Helgesson Hestra IF 0 0 108
Akseli Ruohola MS Parma, FIN 0 90
Lukas Lundgren Växjö OK 78 0 0
Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 0 60
Erik Zeilon Skåneslättens OL 0 0 48
Daniel Carlson Bjernald OK Linné 12 0
Erik Tuuri Bergnäsets AIK 0
Pontus Erlandsson SOK Viljan 0 0 0
Eric Rosjö Jönköpings OK 0
Rasmus Møller Jess OK Linné 0 0 0 (0)
Vojtech Bartos Bergnäsets AIK 0
Adam Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0 (0)
Jonas Hammarskiöld OK Skogsfalken 0 0 0
Edvin Carlsson Markbygdens OK 0
Lucas Norrman Attunda OK 0 0
Tim Olsson Brattås CK 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0)
Harrison McCartney Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Oscar Sundlöf Sundsvalls OK 0
Erik Nallgård Västerås SOK 0
Johan Wennermark OK Orion 0 0
Hugo Thunberg OK Alehof 0 0
Joakim Skärlén Haninge SOK 0 0 0
Ludwig Bergfalk Järfälla OK 0
Martin Storkamp Sundsvalls OK 0
Egil Morast Haninge SOK 0 0
Linus Backlund OK Södertörn 0 0 0
Simon Runefors Växjö OK 0
Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 0 0
Christopher Wilestedt Attunda OK 0 0 0
Douglas Fransson Lee OK Alehof 0 0
Eric Jansson OK Tranan 0
Jakob Fransson OK Milan 0
Amadeus Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 0
Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0)
Evgenij Zhahovskij Sävedalens AIK 0

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
8/4
9/4
21/4
23/4
12/5
13/5
14/5
Totalt
1 Johanna Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK 264 216 198 (138) (42) -> +0:00
2 Lisa Jonsson-Nordin Skåneslättens OL (180) 216 300 240 (114) -> +0:14
3 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre (114) (150) 162 264 300 (0) -> +0:15
4 Erika Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK (102) 162 (0) 162 300 -> +0:17
5 Annika Simonsen IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) 240 216 162 -> +0:40
6 Ida Øbro OK Orion (90) 138 150 264 -> +6:19
7 Amanda Kleijn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (0) 264 198 150 -> +6:21
8 Julia Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 120 (102) 150 (114) 180 -> +6:27
9 Tove Pettersson OK Roxen 60 (0) (0) 126 240 -> +6:28
10 Sandra Boström OK Linné 198 (60) 150 (0) (96) 108 -> +6:35
11 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 216 300 240 (102) (90) -> +7:01
12 Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 264 126 -> +7:19
13 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn (48) 90 216 (0) 84 (0) -> +7:30
14 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 300 108 96 -> +7:41
15 Jenny Wegebro Sundsvalls OK 240 (180) (120) 198 (0) 216 -> +7:44
16 Ellen Kallerbäck OK Orion 162 (72) 114 216 (0) (66) -> +7:54
17 Hanna Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 150 (126) (72) 240 (54) 138 -> +8:33
18 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK 96 0 (0) 54 (0) -> +11:21
19 Frida Johansson OK Djerf (0) (0) 300 12 78 -> +11:28
20 Ella Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 72 36 (0) (12) (0) 102 -> +12:42
21 Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 138 (36) 138 (0) 42 (0) -> +13:36
22 Lisa Berggren OK Kolmården (0) 54 60 198 -> +13:45
23 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK (42) 114 180 84 (84) -> +13:56
24 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 0 (0) 180 126 -> +13:57
25 Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK (0) 84 60 102 (36) (0) -> +14:01
26 Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 0 (0) 30 180 (0) (0) -> +14:04
27 Frida Hector Snättringe SK 0 (0) 90 114 (0) (0) -> +14:12
28 Hanna Kjellin Forsa OK (0) (24) 96 138 72 (0) -> +14:25
29 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK 30 (0) 264 (0) 60 -> +15:08
30 Sofia Westin Vittjärvs IK 114 72 -> +16:41
31 Elin Schagerström Garphyttans IF 0 66 6 -> +17:18
32 Lina Svärd IF Thor 126 (66) 102 (54) 96 (24) -> +17:19
33 Sofie Josefsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 66 24 (0) -> +17:21
34 Sofia Johansson OK Skärmen 0 (0) 12 72 (0) (0) -> +17:22
35 Maja Mörth Leksands OK 0 78 0 -> +17:28
36 Elise Josefsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 6 0 48 (0) (0) (0) -> +17:31
37 Johanna Nilsson Kungälvs OK 0 126 (0) 12 -> +17:33
38 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK (0) 24 96 24 -> +17:36
39 Ronja Hugg Forsa OK 108 0 0 -> +17:38
40 Tindra Hjort Falköpings AIK OK 0 0 (0) 42 (0) (0) -> +17:39
41 Tova Hermodsson Lunds OK 0 (0) 108 (0) 54 -> +17:40
42 Vilma Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 54 0 (0) (0) 12 (0) -> +17:42
43 Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 84 12 (0) 78 (0) (0) -> +17:59
44 Ebba Hjertberg Hestra IF (12) (0) 66 36 (12) 36 -> +21:55
45 Emelie Jonasson Forsa OK 0 0 (0) 90 (0) (0) -> +22:01
46 Maja Kindlund OK Tranan 0 42 0 (0) (0) -> +23:23
47 Ronja Jungåker OK Kåre 0 0 30 -> +23:51
48 Linnéa Gustafsson OK Hällen 0 0 (0) 18 (0) -> +26:34
49 Alice Svensson Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 24 (0) 120 (0) (0) -> +26:41
50 Maria Jansson OK Linné 6 0 -> +26:49
51 Tuva Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK 0 0 0 (0) -> +28:39
52 Elsa Christoffersson OK Renen 0 -> +28:47
53 Ella Andersson OK Södertörn 0 0 -> +28:49
54 Alva Lindell IF Thor 0 0 0 (0) -> +28:51
55 Stina Johansson OK Bävern 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +28:52
56 Sofia Berglund IFK Mora OK 0 -> +28:53
57 Anna Andersson Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb 0 -> +28:59
58 Alma Vilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK 0 -> +29:05
59 Linda Renner OK Södertörn 0 0 0 (0) -> +29:12
60 Emelie Brudin IFK Mora OK 0 0 -> +29:23
61 Lovisa Längheim Tullinge SK 0 -> +29:24
62 Elin Wihlborg OK Gynge 0 0 0 (0) -> +30:06
63 Elvira Silver Gävle OK -> +30:31
64 Klara Möller OK Linné 0 0 0 -> +31:31
65 Linn Lugne Kils OK 0 0 0 -> +31:45
66 Sofia Klasson Hestra IF 0 0 0 (0) -> +31:52
67 Hanna Boquist IK Uven 0 0 0 -> +32:32
68 Frida Zeijlon OK Hällen 0 -> +32:40
69 Tove Flodman OK Hammaren 0 0 0 (0) -> +32:58
70 Moa Sjösten Andersson IFK Mora OK -> +33:01
71 Tova Eriksson OK Djerf 0 0 -> +33:17
72 Sofia Zilling OK Södertörn 0 0 -> +33:47
73 Ebba Jensen Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +37:30
74 Emma Blixt OK Hammaren 0 0 0 (0) -> +39:18
Ella Olsson Grycksbo IF OK (66) 78 126 120
Moa Westblad OK Ravinen 78 (0) 84 18 (0) (0)
Nika Kalinina Hellas Orientering 162
Fiona Bunn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 36 120
Elsa Lindeblom Hestra IF 0 48 78
Alva Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 108
Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 0 96
Alva Ringi OK Kåre 0 60 0 (0)
Ida Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 54
Klara Andersson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 6 (0) (0) 48
Kajsa Rask Kungälvs OK 24 0 (0) 30
Siri Suter Eksjö SOK 48
Malva Steen OK Enen 48
Ellen Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 36
Astrid Norgren Stora Tuna OK 30
Ellen Wahlbom OK Orion 0 24
Victoria Asketun OK Roxen 18 0
Sofie Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 18 0 0 (0)
Selma Moqvist Lerums SOK 0 0 6
Elin Svensson OK Älme 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0)
Frida Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Adelina Funke Leksands OK 0
Isabella Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Julia Arvidsson Vimmerby OK 0
Lotten Kindlundh FK Finn 0 0
Moa Sjöberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Elvira Forslund OK Renen