OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2017

Skriv ut

Ställning efter 3 av 12 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4809 5000 14809
2 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4716 4750 4554 14020
3 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4234 4790 4317 13341
4 Elin Vinblad Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3805 4314 3848 11967
5 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3289 3715 3412 10416
6 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3532 3763 2696 9991
7 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3338 3600 3048 9986
8 Per Eklöf OK Milan 4636 4982 9618
9 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4678 4507 9185
10 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3032 3870 2192 9094
11 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 4230 4785 9015
12 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK 4441 4489 8930
13 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4284 4633 8917
14 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4274 4530 8804
15 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 3972 4417 8389
16 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 3477 4385 7862
17 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 3741 3996 7737
18 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 3364 4316 7680
19 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3688 3878 7566
20 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3486 3806 7292
21 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3314 3853 7167
22 Hans Liberg OK Milan 3501 3137 6638
23 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 3109 2632 5741
24 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000
25 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4953 4953
26 Oskar Eklöf Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4923 4923
27 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4723 4723
28 Per Jansson OK Djerf 4685 4685
29 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 4612 4612
30 Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 4278 4278
31 Martin Fagerlund KFUM Örebro OK 4047 4047
32 Simon Björklund Lindebygdens OK 4024 4024
33 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 3917 3917
34 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 3838 3838
35 Örjan Vellet KFUM Örebro OK 3832 3832
36 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 3724 3724
37 Saga Sander OK Milan 3699 3699
38 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3660 3660
39 Henrik Andersson OK Tylöskog 3616 3616
40 Klas Larsson OK Milan 0 3498 3498
41 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3303 3303
42 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3164 3164
43 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 3055 3055
44 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3013 3013
Hannes Wegelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Ellinor Eriksson OK Tisaren 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 5000 4869 5000 14869
2 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4990 4915 4620 14525
3 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4752 4697 4890 14339
4 Christoffer Stockman KFUM Örebro OK 4578 4801 4918 14297
5 Per Håstlund Almby IK 4650 4810 4826 14286
6 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 4679 4736 4516 13931
7 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4473 4596 4775 13844
8 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4562 4529 4611 13702
9 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4322 4536 4769 13627
10 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4611 4497 4373 13481
11 Petter Wikström Örebro AIK 4092 4667 4063 12822
12 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3959 4343 4491 12793
13 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 4059 4315 4074 12448
14 Niklas Sander OK Milan 3971 4247 4217 12435
15 Sanna Sander OK Milan 4171 3740 4284 12195
16 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 4364 4271 3368 12003
17 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 3829 4353 3793 11975
18 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3455 4184 3553 11192
19 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3982 3049 3526 10557
20 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 4884 4887 9771
21 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 3007 3452 3170 9629
22 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 4661 4776 9437
23 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 4463 4553 9016
24 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 4386 4585 8971
25 Nils Kylborn Almby IK 4502 4454 8956
26 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4462 4363 8825
27 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 4251 4573 8824
28 Emil Löthgren OK Milan 4202 4580 8782
29 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 4419 4332 8751
30 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 4278 4374 8652
31 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4550 4088 8638
32 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 3891 4484 8375
33 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 4216 4146 8362
34 Daniel Djuvfelt KFUM Örebro OK 4049 4310 8359
35 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3925 4307 8232
36 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4177 3920 8097
37 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 4111 3897 8008
38 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 4311 3682 7993
39 Sigfrid Weise OK Tisaren 3807 4165 7972
40 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 3837 3727 7564
41 Alexander Jansson OK Djerf 5000 5000
42 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 4905 4905
43 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4859 4859
44 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 4801 4801
45 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 4719 4719
46 Mattias Hansson OK Djerf 4705 4705
47 Elias Hedlund OK Djerf 4704 4704
48 Germund Brånsgård FMTM 4652 4652
49 Johannes Green Almby IK 4610 4610
50 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 4607 4607
50 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4607 4607
52 Henrik Franzén Almby IK 4489 4489
53 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4487 0 4487
54 Jesper Melin Garphyttans IF 4480 4480
55 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4453 4453
56 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 4397 4397
57 Roger Engman Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4371 4371
58 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 4327 4327
59 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4245 4245
60 Kalle Burbeck OK Letstigen 4231 4231
60 Åsa Nilsson Klubblös 4231 4231
62 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 4156 4156
63 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4121 4121
64 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4062 4062
65 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 3996 3996
66 Karl Kylborn Almby IK 3938 3938
66 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3938 3938
68 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 3899 3899
69 Sofia Green Almby IK 3896 3896
70 Tommy Andersson Klubblös 3864 3864
71 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3817 3817
72 Bruno Göransson Almby IK 3780 3780
73 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3739 3739
74 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3708 3708
75 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3614 3614
76 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3465 3465
77 Fredrik Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3361 3361
78 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3318 3318
79 Jenny Källmén OK Tisaren 3083 3083
80 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 2949 2949
81 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 2943 2943
Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Sofie Yngström KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Lovisa Berg OK Milan 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4503 4916 4390 13809
2 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4202 4651 4600 13453
3 Håkan Führ Orica 4279 4680 4453 13412
4 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 4500 4456 4399 13355
5 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4216 4638 4347 13201
6 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4000 4548 4310 12858
7 Helena Eriksson Klubblös 3994 4546 4312 12852
8 Lars Jacobson OK Milan 4245 4539 3962 12746
9 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3993 4335 3900 12228
10 Bo Engborg Hällefors OK 3709 4401 4055 12165
11 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 4262 4335 3481 12078
12 Tord Lidström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3969 4180 3709 11858
13 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 3271 4297 3903 11471
14 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 3617 3788 3994 11399
15 Nicklas Jansson Gryth OK Milan 3359 4150 3726 11235
16 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3615 3786 3694 11095
17 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3237 4034 3754 11025
18 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3178 4331 3272 10781
19 Fredrik Göransson Almby IK 3676 4419 2537 10632
20 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3414 3645 2912 9971
21 Annika Larsson KFUM Örebro OK 2860 3843 3232 9935
22 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 3589 3936 2361 9886
23 Bo Källström OK Milan 3630 3591 2414 9635
24 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 3377 3178 2818 9373
25 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 0 4667 4612 9279
26 Jerry Säll Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4500 4614 9114
27 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4596 4461 9057
28 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 4367 4663 9030
29 Per Höglund OK Milan 4653 4267 8920
30 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4135 4755 8890
31 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4223 4642 8865
32 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF 4362 4396 8758
33 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 4240 4479 8719
34 Hans Göran Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4152 4511 8663
35 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 3972 4586 0 8558
36 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4585 3881 8466
37 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna 3370 3520 1571 8461
38 Elin Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK 3893 4436 8329
39 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3867 4405 8272
40 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3912 4056 7968
41 Bengt Björndahl Almby IK 3936 4002 7938
42 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 0 3862 4045 7907
43 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 3749 4150 7899
44 Ewa-Liz Säll OK Alferna 3606 4219 7825
45 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3392 4393 0 7785
46 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3582 4189 7771
47 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 4050 3698 7748
48 Mona Hull Almby IK 3895 3790 7685
49 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4393 3267 7660
50 Stig Andersson Almby IK 3790 3865 0 7655
51 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK 2595 3235 1679 7509
52 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3522 3745 0 7267
53 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 3945 3282 7227
54 Leif Johansson OK Milan 3389 3799 7188
55 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3326 3769 7095
56 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3050 4011 7061
57 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 3340 3661 7001
58 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 3525 3379 6904
59 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3782 3063 6845
60 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 3195 3425 6620
61 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan 0 3469 2754 6223
62 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan 0 3469 2753 6222
63 Bo Ljungdahl OK Letstigen 3141 2570 5711
63 Rolf Jansson OK Tisaren 3142 2569 5711
65 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 2536 2942 5478
66 Nils Schagerström Garphyttans IF 5000 5000
66 Mats Welander OK Djerf 5000 5000
66 Nils Kylborn Almby IK 5000 5000
69 Örjan Säker Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4953 4953
70 Karl Kylborn Almby IK 4788 4788
70 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4788 4788
72 Robert Forsberg OK Tylöskog 4780 4780
73 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 4685 4685
74 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 4618 4618
75 Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK 4490 4490
76 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4482 4482
77 Lars Östlin OK Milan 4470 4470
78 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 4461 4461
79 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4455 4455
80 Lars Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 4408 4408
81 Sigfrid Weise OK Tisaren 4392 4392
82 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4339 4339
83 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4314 4314
84 Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 4308 4308
85 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 4282 4282
86 Erica Ceresa OL-Gymnasiet, Hallsberg 4274 4274
86 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4274 4274
88 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4267 4267
89 Tommy Andersson Klubblös 4253 4253
90 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4242 4242
91 Maja Welander OK Djerf 4235 4235
92 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 4177 4177
93 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 4143 4143
94 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4114 4114
95 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 4102 4102
96 Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 4085 4085
97 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4017 4017
98 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4005 4005
99 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3976 3976
100 Oscar Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 3966 3966
101 Johan Johansson OK Milan 3964 3964
102 Anton Eriksson OK Milan 3956 3956
103 Christina Hallin OK Milan 3950 3950
104 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 3908 3908
105 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3860 3860
106 Kjell Blomkvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3840 3840
107 Susanne Hellsing Lindebygdens OK 3825 3825
108 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 3800 3800
109 Rolf Persson OK Milan 3789 3789
110 Anna-Maria Israelsson OK Tylöskog 3785 3785
111 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 3780 3780
112 Erika Holmberg OK Tylöskog 3708 3708
113 Tony Holmberg OK Tylöskog 3693 3693
114 Jan Ottmer Kristinehamns OK 3658 3658
115 Jonnie Allansson IBM-Klubben 3657 3657
116 Jörgen Skohg IBM-Klubben 3646 3646
117 Vesa Kutti Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3635 3635
118 Signe Schagerström Garphyttans IF 3620 3620
119 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3544 3544
120 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3379 3379
121 Kjell Larsson OK Alferna 3343 3343
122 Johan Gertzell Garphyttans IF 3318 3318
122 Jonathan Tellestedt Garphyttans IF 3318 3318
124 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3145 3145
125 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3125 3125
126 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3081 3081
127 Mats-Erik Björklund Lindebygdens OK 3034 3034
128 Catarina Cuibe KFUM Örebro OK 2983 2983
129 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 2921 2921
130 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 2487 2487
131 Björn Fransson OK Milan 2462 2462
132 ŏsa Holmström Klubblös 2010 2010
133 Lennart Eriksson OK Milan 1667 1667
David Kutti Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 0 0

Klass 4

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4976 4677 5000 14653
2 Håkan Sjöberg Klubblös 3886 3494 4779 12159
3 Kurt Jonsson OK Letstigen 4162 4014 3922 12098
4 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4784 5000 9784
5 Daniel Eriksson OK Letstigen 5000 4237 9237
6 Britt-Marie Eklöf OK Milan 4520 4444 8964
7 Irene Zander OK Milan 4522 4302 8824
8 Anna-Lena Lundell Gävle OK 4560 4073 8633
9 Daniel Kraft Almby IK 4459 4136 8595
10 Karin Kraft Almby IK 4437 4140 8577
11 Kerstin Carlsson OK Letstigen 3855 4531 8386
12 Erik Sjöström OK Milan 4556 3617 8173
13 Roland Rohde Fellingsbro GOIF 4147 3551 7698
14 Karl Ekström OK Alferna 4233 3423 7656
15 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 3494 4098 7592
16 Lars Vennerström Hällefors OK 3925 3462 7387
17 Sigurd Hallor OK Milan 3866 3366 7232
18 Per-Erik Eriksson OK Milan 3762 3460 7222
19 Camilla Pettersson OK Milan 3762 3431 7193
20 Samuel Eriksson OK Letstigen 4083 2427 6510
21 Ritva Valkama Orica 3329 2972 6301
22 Tord Olsson Orica 3327 2972 6299
23 Lena Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3849 1748 5597
24 Viktor Rönnbacka-Nybäck OK Milan 4932 4932
25 Elias Kling Lindebygdens OK 4850 4850
26 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4838 4838
27 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 4604 4604
28 Mona Hull Almby IK 4573 4573
29 Jessica Norén Lindebygdens OK 4556 4556
30 Arne Yngström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4540 4540
31 Cecilia Gestsson OK Milan 4538 4538
32 Emanuel Eriksson OK Milan 4514 4514
33 Tage Persson Fellingsbro GOIF 4488 0 4488
34 Lennart Svensson Klubblös 4475 4475
35 Anna Salmonsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4463 4463
36 Marie-Helen Haglund Lindebygdens OK 4320 4320
37 Jan Fransson OK Milan 4317 4317
38 Penny Haglund Lindebygdens OK 4311 4311
39 Jennie Sund Klubblös 4295 4295
40 Alvin Isenström Almby IK 4241 4241
41 Lars-Göran Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4210 4210
42 Robert Weise Klubblös 4179 4179
43 Edwin Säker Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4169 4169
44 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 4088 4088
45 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 4066 4066
46 Evy Ekström OK Alferna 4045 0 4045
47 Torbjörn Israelsson OK Milan 4020 4020
48 Marianne Dahlberg OK Alferna 4004 4004
49 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3987 3987
50 Henning Janegren OK Tisaren 3984 3984
51 Erik Kylborn Almby IK 3957 3957
52 Jan-Olof Sandell OK Milan 3850 3850
53 Kristin Eknor Anemar OK Milan 3792 3792
54 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3762 3762
55 Ulf T. Hallberg Almby IK 3681 3681
56 Lennart Svensson Klubblös 3603 3603
57 Anna Nilsson OK Milan 3488 3488
58 Melvin Spalin OK Milan 3430 3430
59 Gary Dybeck OK Milan 3363 3363
60 Elvira Spalin OK Milan 3284 3284
61 Eva Korkeakoski OK Milan 3170 3170
62 Per Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3069 3069
63 Lowe Landqvist Garphyttans IF 1631 1631
Simon Ericsson Garphyttans IF 0 0
Elsa Nilsson Hällefors OK 0 0
Thomas Wahlgren IBM-Klubben 0 0

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2017-04-11 Poängtävling 1 Lindebygdens OK, OK Milan medel
2017-04-18 Poängtävling 2 OK Milan medel
2017-04-25 Poängtävling 3 OK Milan medel
2017-05-02 Poängtävling 4 OK Milan medel
2017-05-09 Poängtävling 5 OK Milan medel
2017-05-16 Poängtävling 6 OK Milan medel
2017-06-27 Poängtävling 7 OK Järnbärarna, OK Milan medel
2017-07-04 Poängtävling 8 OK Milan medel
2017-07-11 Poängtävling 9 OK Milan medel
2017-08-01 Poängtävling 10 OK Milan medel
2017-08-08 Poängtävling 11 OK Milan medel
2017-08-15 Poängtävling 12 OK Milan medel

Annonser