OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2017

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 12 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4809 5000 5000 (4547) 4871 5000 (4798) 29680
2 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4678 (4507) 4624 (4610) 5000 4800 (4605) 4901 4952 28955
3 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4716 4750 4554 (4418) 5000 5000 4561 (4118) 28581
4 Per Eklöf OK Milan 4636 4982 (4316) 4836 4395 (4224) (4364) 4611 4982 28442
5 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 4612 4781 4467 (3753) 4361 4741 5000 27962
6 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4723 4271 4546 (3641) 4144 4545 4865 27094
7 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK 4441 4489 4325 4264 4534 (3944) 4449 26502
8 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4234 4790 4317 4182 3549 4415 25487
9 Elin Vinblad Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3805 4314 3848 3298 4064 4015 (3067) 23344
10 Hans Liberg OK Milan 3501 (3137) (2880) 3887 3777 3889 (2711) 3251 (3224) 3702 22007
11 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3314 3853 (3106) 3973 (2268) 3146 3540 4001 21827
12 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3532 3763 (2696) (3103) 3379 (2572) 3809 (0) (3226) 3377 3511 21371
13 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3164 3300 3434 3837 2724 3702 20161
14 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3338 3600 (3048) (3008) (2651) (3050) 3062 3288 3081 3450 19819
15 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 4953 4901 4808 4785 19447
16 Örjan Vellet KFUM Örebro OK 3832 3644 3640 3636 3703 18455
17 Mathias Jansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4523 4283 4445 4626 17877
18 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 3477 4385 2677 (0) 3890 118 2922 17469
19 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3303 3279 2986 (0) 1577 2464 3574 17183
20 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4274 4530 4093 3823 16720
21 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3032 3870 2192 1847 2993 (1577) 2412 16346
22 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 3109 2632 2892 3092 1422 3141 16288
23 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 3741 3996 4024 3991 15752
24 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3486 3806 3559 3579 14430
25 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 3917 4358 2939 2949 14163
26 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4569 4390 13959
27 Klas Larsson OK Milan 0 3498 2887 3768 3348 0 13501
28 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 3928 3286 3243 3030 13487
29 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 3285 3289 3634 2850 13058
30 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4280 4349 4169 12798
31 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3849 4308 4224 12381
32 Ellinor Eriksson OK Tisaren 0 4249 3188 4545 11982
33 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 3364 4316 4290 11970
34 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 4295 3892 0 3260 11447
35 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3688 3878 3841 11407
36 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4149 3640 3440 11229
37 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 3142 2120 2782 2721 10765
38 Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 4246 3836 2667 10749
39 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3289 3715 3412 10416
40 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 5000 5000 10000
41 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4917 9917
42 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 4853 4581 9434
43 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 2025 3536 3824 9385
44 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 4230 4785 9015
45 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4284 4633 8917
46 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 3972 4417 0 0 8389
47 Mårten Frendelius Kamrat och IF KIF 4316 4070 8386
48 Martin Fagerlund KFUM Örebro OK 4047 4008 8055
49 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 3838 4076 0 0 7914
50 Ulf Hallmén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4147 0 3753 7900
51 Daniel Hasselström Motala AIF OL 3480 4019 7499
52 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 3840 3624 7464
53 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 3724 3492 7216
54 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3900 2961 6861
55 Saga Sander OK Milan 3699 0 0 3029 0 6728
56 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 3066 3249 6315
57 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 3055 3146 6201
58 Oskar Eklöf Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4923 4923
59 Urban Särnbrink OK Tisaren 1909 2965 4874
60 Per Jansson OK Djerf 4685 0 4685
61 Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 4485 4485
62 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4456 4456
63 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 4418 4418
64 Emil Nylin OK Tisaren 4292 4292
65 Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 4278 4278
66 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 4213 4213
67 Samuel Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4070 4070
68 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 4063 4063
69 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 4056 4056
69 Johan Sundén Västerås SOK 4056 4056
71 Andreas Yngström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4052 4052
72 Simon Björklund Lindebygdens OK 4024 4024
73 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3958 3958
74 Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3956 0 3956
75 Martin Särnbrink OK Tisaren 3904 3904
76 Marcus Andersson KFUM Örebro OK 3866 3866
77 Christer Alm Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3857 3857
78 Erik Tholén OK Skogshjortarna 3740 3740
79 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3660 3660
80 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3656 3656
81 Henrik Andersson OK Tylöskog 3616 3616
82 Tobias Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3596 3596
83 Erik Göthlin KFUM Örebro OK 3578 3578
84 Marcus Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK 3541 3541
85 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 3447 3447
86 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 3351 3351
87 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 3252 3252
88 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3242 3242
89 Mats Welander OK Djerf 3140 3140
90 Karin E Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3064 3064
91 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3013 0 3013
92 Benita Hansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3011 3011
93 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2967 2967
94 Ronny Falk Sundbybergs IK 2879 2879
95 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 2050 2050
96 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 2006 2006
97 Otto Tuvesson Klubblös 1968 1968
98 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 1884 1884
99 Erik Höglund Klubblös 1730 1730
Alexander Jansson OK Djerf 0 0
Lovisa Larsson OK Linné 0 0
Hannes Wegelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Lars Drageryd Ärla IF 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4990 4915 (4620) (4693) (4849) 5000 4903 (4903) 4973 4996 29777
2 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 5000 4869 5000 (3700) (4584) (4686) 4735 (4718) 5000 (4392) 4896 29500
3 Per Håstlund Almby IK (4650) 4810 4826 (4380) 4747 4753 (4645) (4704) (4555) (4351) 4801 5000 28937
4 Christoffer Stockman KFUM Örebro OK (4578) 4801 4918 (3995) (4546) 4752 4861 4649 4832 28813
5 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan (4679) 4736 (4516) (4042) (4512) 4777 (4312) 4956 (4683) 4717 4831 4774 28791
6 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4752 4697 4890 (4575) (4618) 4814 4862 (4302) (4574) 4709 (4677) 28724
7 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 4884 4887 (4521) (4231) 4763 4833 4700 (4533) 4575 28642
8 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4462 (4363) 4413 4973 4748 4648 (4402) 4832 28076
9 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4562 (4529) 4611 (4258) 4898 (3982) 4681 (3919) 4535 4542 27829
10 Emil Löthgren OK Milan (4202) 4580 (3651) (3472) 4601 4544 4911 (3045) (4044) 4677 4488 27801
11 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro (4473) 4596 4775 4511 4543 4648 4476 (4098) (4455) 27549
12 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4322 4536 4769 (3680) (4283) 4549 4674 4588 (0) (4268) 27438
13 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 4251 4573 (4163) 4716 4462 4759 4507 27268
14 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 4463 4553 (3990) (4009) 4355 (4282) 4647 4373 (4318) 4512 (4232) 26903
15 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 4419 4332 4251 (3313) 4136 (3823) 4536 4424 (3868) (0) 26098
16 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4611 4497 4373 (3677) 4078 4077 4368 (3433) (3584) (3436) 26004
17 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4550 4088 (3409) 4434 (3120) 4086 4179 4335 25672
18 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 4364 4271 (3368) (3391) (4039) (3888) 4204 4282 4203 (4175) 4241 (3743) 25565
19 Petter Wikström Örebro AIK 4092 4667 4063 (2996) (3722) 4201 (3182) 4170 4171 25364
20 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 4156 (3661) (2777) 3864 3915 4519 4242 4649 25345
21 Niklas Sander OK Milan (3971) 4247 4217 (3352) (3727) (3924) 4146 4035 (3788) 4124 (4000) 4159 24928
22 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4062 (3694) (3290) 3980 4259 4125 4062 4390 (3786) 24878
23 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 4216 4146 (3892) 4051 (0) 3953 4064 4323 24753
24 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3959 4343 4491 3569 4015 3979 24356
25 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3506 4483 3542 4217 4345 4235 24328
26 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4859 4797 5000 4342 4480 23478
27 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 3829 4353 3793 3748 3309 4432 23464
28 Daniel Djuvfelt KFUM Örebro OK 4049 4310 3222 3621 4237 3685 23124
29 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3938 (2949) (3024) 3244 3670 3992 4092 3970 22906
30 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 4059 4315 4074 3670 3015 3716 22849
31 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3982 (3049) 3526 (2691) 3795 3717 4208 (3468) 3538 (2649) 22766
32 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 3891 4484 4124 4747 4327 21573
33 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3455 4184 3553 2902 3459 (2769) 3862 21415
34 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4245 3871 4579 3715 3838 0 20248
35 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 4327 4293 3701 2935 4071 0 19327
36 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 3007 3452 3170 (0) 3283 (0) (2482) 3388 2789 19089
37 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3925 4307 3492 4057 3293 19074
38 Ulf Larsson Garphyttans IF 4086 4858 4585 4600 18129
39 Sigfrid Weise OK Tisaren 3807 4165 3400 3316 3432 18120
40 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 4367 4412 4494 4606 17879
41 Gunnar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 3843 3248 3058 3664 3830 17643
42 Fredrik Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3361 4098 3513 3004 3579 17555
43 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 4719 4530 4028 4112 17389
44 Nils Kylborn Almby IK 4502 4454 5000 3285 17241
45 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4487 0 4088 4025 4064 16664
46 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3708 4663 3927 4351 16649
47 Jessica Nilsson OK Tyr 2412 3153 3093 3669 4047 16374
48 Sanna Sander OK Milan 4171 3740 4284 4154 16349
49 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 4278 4374 3617 3702 15971
50 Johannes Green Almby IK 4610 2039 4640 4578 15867
51 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3444 2579 2834 3612 3232 15701
52 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4177 3920 3209 4140 15446
53 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 4111 3897 3203 3824 15035
54 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3855 4030 3455 3658 14998
55 Olof Olofsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4439 4998 5000 14437
56 Johan Kask KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4483 4732 14215
57 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4524 4856 0 4829 14209
58 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3318 1238 2118 3586 3641 13901
59 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 4661 4776 4296 13733
60 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 4321 4675 4729 13725
61 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3817 3347 3187 3327 13678
62 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3614 3954 2881 2938 13387
63 Charlotte Flansbjer OK Djerf 3890 4471 4769 13130
64 Henrik Franzén Almby IK 4489 4147 4359 12995
65 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4417 4114 4430 12961
66 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 4397 0 4342 4011 12750
67 Lars-Erik Larsson OK Milan 4081 4421 4220 12722
68 Tommy Andersson Klubblös 3864 3926 4527 12317
69 Germund Brånsgård FMTM 4652 3784 3793 12229
70 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4067 4251 3789 12107
71 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 4311 3682 3688 0 11681
72 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 4122 3469 3496 11087
73 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 0 3363 3387 4333 11083
74 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3739 3641 3433 10813
75 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 3381 3363 3394 10138
76 Lars Schagerström Garphyttans IF 5000 4641 9641
77 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4607 4904 9511
78 Thomas Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4677 4820 9497
79 Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren 4352 4895 9247
80 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4532 4601 9133
81 Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren 4667 4451 9118
82 Torben Malm Garphyttans IF 4587 4511 9098
83 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 4607 4429 9036
84 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 4386 4585 8971
85 Nils Aronsson OK Tisaren 4594 4059 8653
86 Patrik Grankvist FMTM 4210 4431 8641
87 Kalle Burbeck OK Letstigen 4231 4278 8509
88 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 4118 4148 8266
89 Håkan Führ Orica 4190 3837 8027
90 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 4189 3786 7975
91 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4121 3802 7923
92 Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 4655 3169 0 7824
93 Johanna Särnbrink OK Tisaren 3363 4291 7654
94 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 3837 3727 0 0 7564
95 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 3935 3420 7355
96 Zarah Löf-Öhlin Klubblös 3493 3589 7082
97 Björn Svensson OK Djerf 3037 3719 6756
98 Anders Larsson Almby IK 3312 3331 6643
99 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 3252 3215 6467
100 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 5000
100 Alexander Jansson OK Djerf 5000 5000
102 Per Lovang Västerbergslagens OL 4917 4917
103 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 4905 4905
104 Nils Schagerström Garphyttans IF 4900 4900
105 Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 4898 4898
106 Elin Schagerström Garphyttans IF 4876 4876
107 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 4801 4801
108 Per-Olov Sjöström Västerås SOK 4724 4724
109 Mattias Hansson OK Djerf 4705 4705
110 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 4704 4704
110 Elias Hedlund OK Djerf 4704 4704
112 Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4681 4681
113 Johan Haglund KFUM Örebro OK 4647 4647
114 Mikael Andersson IK Gandvik 4632 4632
115 Örjan Säker Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4617 4617
116 Karin Führ Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 4564 4564
117 Maria Wester Ärla IF 4554 4554
118 Cecilia Svedin KFUM Örebro OK 4549 0 4549
119 Kalle Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 4546 4546
120 Tobias Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4532 4532
120 Björn Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4532 4532
122 Jan-Olof Bäck OK Djerf 4487 4487
123 Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 4481 4481
124 Jesper Melin Garphyttans IF 4480 4480
125 Per Wall OK Södertörn 4465 4465
126 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4453 4453
127 Henrik Toresson OK Tisaren 4443 4443
128 Roger Engman Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4371 4371
129 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 4367 4367
130 Otto Tuvesson Klubblös 4364 4364
131 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 4350 4350
132 Kjell Eriksson OK Djerf 4326 4326
133 Jan Grann Arboga OK 4286 4286
134 Åsa Nilsson Klubblös 4231 4231
135 Göran Attås OK Tisaren 4069 4069
136 Elvira Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4020 4020
137 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 3996 3996
138 Mikael Vestergård Östra Almby FK 3944 3944
139 Karl Kylborn Almby IK 3938 3938
140 Mats Olofsson Klubblös 3933 3933
141 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 3899 3899
142 Sofia Green Almby IK 3896 3896
143 Håkan Lindberg OK Djerf 3891 3891
143 Elin Lindberg OK Djerf 3891 3891
145 Viktoria Lindberg OK Djerf 3860 3860
146 Ella Nordström Kils OK 3846 3846
147 Erica Blyth Attunda OK 3800 3800
148 Bruno Göransson Almby IK 3780 3780
149 Jonas Spalin OK Milan 3760 3760
150 Lars Östlin OK Milan 3753 3753
151 Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK 3713 3713
152 Jakob Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3688 3688
153 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3640 3640
154 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 3588 3588
155 Leif Hörnell KFUM Örebro OK 3531 3531
156 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3465 3465
157 Amanda Jacobsson Degerfors OK 3425 3425
158 Per Höglund OK Milan 3399 3399
159 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 3320 3320
160 Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3280 3280
161 Jonatan Kraft Almby IK 2112 1150 3262
162 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3241 3241
163 Erik Höglund Klubblös 3215 3215
164 Jenny Källmén OK Tisaren 3083 3083
165 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 2949 2949
166 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 2943 2943
167 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 2642 2642
168 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 2275 2275
169 Jonatan Green Almby IK 2021 2021
170 Cecilia Sjöholm Sundbybergs IK 1796 1796
Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 0 0
Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 0 0
Cecilia Svedin KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Mats Haglund OK Djerf 0 0
Lovisa Berg OK Milan 0 0
Henrik Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 0
Ingemar Månsson Ronneby OK 0 0
Johan Alpberg Almby IK 0 0
Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Lars Silvervret OK Hedströmmen 0 0
Amanda Jansson OK Djerf 0 0
Stefan Green Almby IK 0 0
Mårten Snickare Sundbybergs IK 0 0
Sofie Yngström KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Torbjörn Eriksson IFK Brattfors 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
11/4
18/4
25/4
2/5
9/5
16/5
27/6
4/7
11/7
1/8
8/8
15/8
Totalt
1 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK (4503) 4916 (4390) 4881 (4540) 4737 4625 4807 4672 28638
2 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK (4500) (4456) (4399) 4818 (4585) 4646 4837 4611 (4420) 4710 4641 28263
3 Stefan Öberg OK Milan (4367) 4663 4504 4418 (4358) (4320) (4112) 4704 4695 5000 27984
4 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK (0) 4667 4612 4613 (4154) 4580 4718 (0) 4716 (4405) (4302) 27906
5 Åke Mossberg OK Milan (3972) 4586 (0) (4389) (4289) (0) 4760 4550 4428 (4276) 4623 4696 27643
6 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK (4135) 4755 4713 4463 4415 4307 (4073) 4855 27508
7 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro (4000) 4548 (4310) 4640 (4238) 4401 4581 4522 (4327) (4311) (4352) 4447 27139
8 Helena Eriksson Klubblös (3994) 4546 (4312) 4637 (4238) 4399 4578 4526 (4325) (4356) 4449 27135
9 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK (4202) 4651 4600 4689 (4232) (4244) (4216) 4364 4492 4275 27071
10 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK (4216) 4638 4347 (4037) 4331 (4182) 4647 (4224) (3852) 4524 4531 27018
11 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF 4362 4396 4508 4412 (3773) 4525 (2784) (4357) 4722 26925
12 Per Höglund OK Milan 4653 4267 4658 4260 4641 4393 (4018) (3867) 26872
13 Fredrik Göransson Almby IK (3676) 4419 (2537) (3490) 4552 4536 4647 4368 4225 (3321) 26747
14 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4596 4461 (3742) (4099) (4275) 4329 4375 (4018) 4629 4314 26704
15 Lars Jacobson OK Milan 4245 4539 (3962) 4452 4347 (0) 4327 4324 26234
16 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen (4064) 4387 4196 4665 4121 4419 4381 26169
17 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 4589 4440 3617 4128 4603 4672 26049
18 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 4262 4335 (3481) (2705) (3372) (3683) 4371 4350 (3516) (2820) 4532 4062 25912
19 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4223 4642 4347 4381 4489 3718 25800
20 Christer Tapper OK Milan (3867) 4405 (3890) 4001 4365 4266 4202 4537 25776
21 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3782 (3063) 4227 4471 4364 4682 4175 25701
22 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 4102 3852 4061 4322 4461 4466 (0) 25264
23 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 4177 4476 3987 4236 (3719) 4231 4073 25180
24 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK (0) 4618 (2830) (3445) 3835 4079 (2641) 4320 4319 3986 25157
25 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 3938 4142 4385 3753 4289 4614 25121
26 Nicklas Jansson Gryth OK Milan (3359) 4150 (3726) (3089) (3016) 4422 4272 3879 4479 3899 25101
27 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3993 4335 (3900) 4402 4218 4086 3988 25022
28 Bo Engborg Hällefors OK (3709) 4401 4055 4054 3909 4116 (3605) (3890) 4048 (3844) 24583
29 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4242 3929 3925 4134 4270 3862 24362
30 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4393 (3267) (3382) 3900 3937 (2714) 3825 3993 4199 24247
31 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna (3370) (3520) (1571) (3456) (2696) 3965 4171 3733 4097 4155 3870 23991
32 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 4811 4884 5000 4999 4293 23987
33 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK (0) 3862 4045 3576 (3241) 4131 4210 (3546) 3940 23764
34 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK (3237) 4034 3754 (3728) (3745) 3802 (3255) 4366 3964 3777 23697
35 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4267 4677 4720 4958 5000 23622
36 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna (3617) 3788 3994 3778 (3575) 4086 4119 3646 (3394) (3284) 23411
37 Bo Källström OK Milan (3630) (3591) (2414) (3360) 3726 3807 4298 (3606) 3631 3673 4026 (2440) 23161
38 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3582 4189 3937 (0) 3822 3946 3681 (3471) 23157
39 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3392 4393 (0) (2622) (3145) 3473 4122 4081 (2591) 3638 (2616) 23099
40 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3178 4331 3272 (2528) 4271 3592 4452 (2261) (2546) 23096
41 Leif Johansson OK Milan (3389) 3799 3617 (3087) 3733 (3302) 3597 4047 4250 23043
42 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4682 4476 4282 4600 4829 22869
43 Håkan Führ Orica 4279 4680 4453 4649 4732 22793
44 Annika Larsson KFUM Örebro OK 2860 3843 3232 (2798) 4273 4432 4034 22674
45 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4005 4564 4653 4504 4676 22402
46 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3615 3786 3694 (3604) (3485) (3367) 3712 3677 3869 22353
47 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4314 4540 4328 4449 4613 22244
48 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 3800 3568 (3152) 3756 3380 3621 4062 (2890) 22187
49 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3522 3745 (0) 3650 3924 3873 3409 22123
50 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3413 3662 4373 2645 3816 4166 22075
51 Stig Andersson Almby IK 3790 3865 (0) (2815) (2541) 3795 3945 2841 3803 22039
52 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 3589 3936 (2361) (3062) 3085 (2481) 4286 (2913) 3550 3582 22028
53 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 4050 3698 3041 3163 3889 4075 21916
54 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 3377 (3178) (2818) (3182) 3362 3719 3803 (3244) 4212 3424 21897
55 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3326 3769 3915 3853 3946 3008 21817
56 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4788 3558 4326 4847 3876 21395
57 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3081 4535 4557 4502 4687 21362
58 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 3945 3282 3787 3898 2926 3267 21105
59 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 3340 3661 3519 (3209) (3246) 3390 3772 (2097) (3301) 3375 (3202) 21057
60 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3050 4011 2942 3680 2899 4045 20627
61 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4585 3881 3946 4138 3716 20266
62 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 3195 3425 (2020) 3008 (2972) 3691 (0) 3455 3415 (2818) 20189
63 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3912 4056 4055 3757 4356 20136
64 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4114 3595 4052 0 (0) 4134 4173 20068
65 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3414 3645 2912 3263 3477 3199 19910
66 Bengt Björndahl Almby IK 3936 4002 3815 3748 4278 19779
67 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 2487 2995 4093 2680 3646 3527 19428
68 Tord Lidström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3969 4180 3709 3852 3625 19335
69 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3125 4313 4192 4236 3443 19309
70 Anna Bogren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4433 4990 4934 4789 19146
71 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3379 (2099) 3301 3530 3636 2401 2733 18980
72 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4501 4700 5000 4640 18841
73 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan (0) 3469 2754 (687) 2643 3279 3356 (1443) (2551) (0) 3325 18826
74 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan (0) 3469 2753 (696) 2640 3284 3341 (1441) (2545) (0) 3331 18818
75 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 3271 4297 3903 4240 3093 18804
76 Kurt Jonsson OK Letstigen 2783 3200 (2263) 3797 2606 (2496) 3003 3103 18492
77 Oliver Pettersson OK Milan 0 4325 0 4476 4713 4739 18253
78 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK (2595) 3235 (1679) (2291) (2592) 3258 2601 (1525) 2731 3166 2735 17726
79 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 4240 4479 4734 4170 17623
80 Anton Eriksson OK Milan 3956 0 4475 4174 4648 17253
81 Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 3732 2398 3616 (905) 2935 2695 1859 17235
82 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3860 4709 4302 4043 16914
83 Elin Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK 3893 4436 3831 4280 16440
84 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4274 3975 4419 3715 16383
85 Åke Strid Almby IK 3313 4073 4367 4542 16295
86 Kjell Blomkvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3840 3792 4035 4216 15883
87 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 3908 3591 3686 4367 15552
88 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3544 2947 2079 3264 3671 15505
89 Björn Fransson OK Milan 2462 4480 4146 4234 15322
90 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4002 4373 3468 3110 14953
91 Lars Dömstedt Dahlén OK Letstigen 3308 3414 3896 4246 14864
92 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 4685 5000 4995 14680
93 Peter Åslund Klubblös 0 4154 4761 4692 13607
94 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 3780 2860 3456 3429 13525
95 Jesper Westerberg OK Milan 4310 4534 4514 13358
96 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3976 3552 3367 2148 13043
97 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 4477 3785 4769 13031
98 Filip Söderlund OK Milan 4546 4167 4061 12774
99 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 3525 3379 3175 2436 12515
100 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 2921 0 2432 3772 3375 12500
101 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4482 3785 3799 12066
102 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 3749 4150 3903 11802
103 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 0 0 4098 3720 (0) 3839 (0) 11657
104 Ewa-Liz Säll OK Alferna 3606 4219 3651 11476
105 Tommy Hallmén Vingåkers OK 3826 0 3765 3865 11456
106 Rolf Jansson OK Tisaren 3142 2569 2701 2883 11295
107 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 2536 2942 0 3281 1798 10557
108 Håkan Sjöberg Klubblös 3718 3580 3140 10438
109 Jonathan Tellestedt Garphyttans IF 3318 3375 3579 10272
110 Jonas Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3389 4006 2849 0 10244
111 Roberth Andersson OK Milan 4767 4850 9617
112 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 3429 2702 3300 9431
113 Signe Schagerström Garphyttans IF 3620 2596 3095 9311
114 Tommy Andersson Klubblös 4253 4963 9216
115 Robert Forsberg OK Tylöskog 4780 4350 9130
116 Jerry Säll Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4500 4614 9114
117 Jessica Nilsson OK Tyr 4454 4649 9103
118 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4613 4483 9096
119 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4529 4474 9003
120 Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 4501 4499 9000
121 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 4282 4672 0 8954
122 Lars Christensen OK Djerf 4501 4432 8933
123 Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 4308 4621 8929
124 Roger Gustafsson OK Tisaren 3230 2611 3075 8916
125 Sigfrid Weise OK Tisaren 4392 4498 8890
126 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2483 3587 2814 8884
127 Lars Östlin OK Milan 4470 4314 0 8784
128 Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK 4490 4247 8737
129 Hans Göran Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4152 4511 8663
130 Bo Ljungdahl OK Letstigen 3141 2570 2882 8593
131 Henrik Pettersson OK Milan 4222 4327 8549
132 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4339 4138 8477
133 Maja Welander OK Djerf 4235 4219 8454
134 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4455 3782 8237
135 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4017 4057 8074
136 Ann-Sofi Welander OK Djerf 4206 3814 8020
137 Mattias Fritz Almby IK 4044 3904 7948
138 Christina Hallin OK Milan 3950 3979 7929
139 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 3877 4010 7887
140 Anna Lindh OK Milan 3847 4032 7879
141 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3691 4153 7844
142 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3553 4188 7741
143 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 3658 4055 7713
144 Mona Hull Almby IK 3895 3790 7685
145 Göran Hedberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3761 3738 7499
146 Jonas Carlsson Östra Almby FK 3346 4150 7496
147 Mikael Melin OK Milan 3897 3586 7483
148 Tony Holmberg OK Tylöskog 3693 3784 7477
149 Oscar Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 3966 3396 7362
150 Leif Eriksson OK Tisaren