Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Eslöv Evening Sprint 2017

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.

H

Plac Namn Klubb
9/5
16/5
23/5
Totalt
1 Fredrik Johansson Bredaryds SOK 199 198 200 597
2 Jonas Munck af Rosenschöld Klubblös 199 200 187 586
3 Christian Glantz Andrarums IF 187 189 193 569
4 Adam Lindblom Malmö OK 187 187 174 548
5 Bengt Olsson Eslövs FK 184 181 180 545
6 Patrik Larsson Andrarums IF 176 177 175 528
7 Henrik Lindblom Malmö OK 183 183 161 527
8 Mårten Mellby Malmö OK 166 170 169 505
9 Rasmus Larsson Malmö OK 168 176 161 505
10 Håkan Nordahl Simrishamns OK 160 163 147 470
11 Jan Wahlström Snättringe SK 153 156 156 465
12 Rasmus Persson Skåneslättens OL 163 161 138 462
13 Linus Malmsten Malmö OK 191 194 385
14 Daniel Hellberg Lunds OK 189 191 380
15 Ludvig Hallabro Hässleholms OK 193 183 376
16 Tomas Vensryd Eslövs FK 189 187 376
17 Peter Hedberg Lunds OK 187 188 375
18 Moltas Viebke Malmö OK 189 185 374
19 Fredrik Nystedt Skåneslättens OL 187 187 374
20 Henrik Eklund Lunds OK 182 182 364
21 Martin Heyden Lunds OK 178 182 360
22 Håkan Grubb Malmö OK 169 177 346
23 Daniel Nilsson Skåneslättens OL 96 168 82 346
24 Anders Heyden Lunds OK 173 171 344
25 Mattias Wallin Klubblös 176 161 337
26 Lars Hallabro Hässleholms OK 175 158 333
27 Magnus Jonasson Malmö OK 177 148 325
28 Bo Glantz Andrarums IF 122 125 78 325
29 Nils Helmersson Hässleholms OK 158 166 324
30 David Aronsson Klubblös 153 160 313
31 Jalle Josefsson Lunds OK 149 162 311
32 Pär Söderhjelm OK Stigen 147 148 295
33 Anders Nilsson Malmö OK 144 146 290
34 Stellan Martinsson OK Tyringe 148 142 290
35 Bo Paxby Malmö OK 110 54 106 270
36 Edvin Vensryd Eslövs FK 128 125 253
37 Fredrik Wahlbom Lunds OK 123 125 248
38 Thomas Vinblad Lunds OK 100 69 72 241
39 Richard Bengtsson Lunds OK 112 120 232
40 Kaare Hansson Malmö OK 118 112 230
41 Stein Østby Malmö OK 100 116 216
42 Tom Lindberg Lunds OK 109 103 212
43 Johnny Malmgren Hjärnarps OL 61 66 75 202
44 Jonathan Gunnarsson Malmö OK 200 200
45 Jonas Hammarskiöld OK Skogsfalken 196 196
46 Stefan Nilsson Lunds OK 189 189
47 Jussi Uusihonko Malmö OK 187 187
47 Loke Hedberg Lunds OK 187 187
49 Martin Wendt Lunds OK 186 186
49 Pontus Gustavsson OK Kontinent 186 186
51 Rickard Ingesson Lunds OK 184 184
52 Marcus Henningsson Lunds OK 183 183
52 Wiktor Rydlund Hässleholms OK 183 183
52 Ludvig Zaar Lunds OK 183 183
55 Emanuel Strid OK Torfinn 182 182
56 Anders Ericsson Lunds OK 181 181
57 Patrik Gunnarsson Big Foot Orienteers, AUS 179 179
58 Pär Fridsell OK Pan-Kristianstad 179 179
59 Anders Jägryd Skåneslättens OL 178 178
60 Fabian Ljungqvist Lunds OK 177 177
61 Magnus Wallenborg OK Kontinent 176 176
62 Felix Gustafsson Lunds OK 175 175
63 Ivar Helmersson Hässleholms OK 1 174 175
64 Mikael Persson FK Göingarna 174 174
65 Tobias Bladh Lunds OK 174 174
65 Daniel Lindberg Klubblös 174 174
67 Carl Aspegren Hässleholms OK 173 173
68 Benjamin Viebke Malmö OK 172 1 173
69 Alfred Ahltin Malmö OK 173 173
70 Raul Hindov Lunds OK 171 171
71 Björn Norrliden Malmö OK 169 169
72 Roger Klotz Malmö OK 168 168
73 Klas Ljungqvist Lunds OK 165 1 166
74 Jonas Nyström IS Kullen 161 161
75 Ulf Linderfalk Skåneslättens OL 161 161
76 Gert Pettersson Lunds OK 157 157
77 Joel Olsson Simrishamns OK 156 156
78 Sergii Gladchuk Lunds OK 152 152
79 Tomas Nilsson Hässleholms OK 151 151
80 Johan Vinblad Lunds OK 149 149
81 Lars Edenbrandt Lunds OK 147 147
82 Bengt Bergman Lunds OK 146 146
83 Mikael Söderström OK Stigen 145 145
84 Arne Andersson OK Torfinn 144 144
85 Lucas Treldal OK Kontinent 140 140
86 Arne Thell Eslövs FK 139 139
87 Anders Nilsson Hässleholms OK 138 138
88 Mats Jonsson Skåneslättens OL 137 137
89 Lars-Göran Nilsson Malmö OK 96 37 133
90 Peter Lincoln FK Snapphanarna 132 132
91 Leif Karlsson Frosta OK 125 125
92 Mikael Pahmp Klubblös 114 114
92 Eric Wahlbom Lunds OK 114 114
94 Axel Christensen Lunds OK 111 111
95 Erik Christensen Lunds OK 105 105
96 Hugo Hjelm Lunds OK 104 104
97 Tor Hellberg Lunds OK 103 1 104
98 Ramon Montero Malmö OK 99 99
99 Oliver Horvath Eslövs FK 97 97
100 Rolf Ohrlander OK Pan-Kristianstad 79 79
101 Peter Dannbring Klubblös 78 78
102 Jevgenij Aleksandrov Lunds OK 69 69
103 Paul Schannong Malmö OK 62 62
104 Morgan Schuster Lunds OK 44 44
105 Valter Schuster Lunds OK 31 31
106 Sven Thelandersson Lunds OK 30 30
107 Göran Liljequist OK Älme 5 14 9 28
108 Tobias Palm Klubblös 1 1

D

Plac Namn Klubb
9/5
16/5
23/5
Totalt
1 Annie Lennartsson Skåneslättens OL 200 200 196 596
2 Pia Olsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 197 190 200 587
3 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 197 189 185 571
4 Agnes Lindblom Malmö OK 189 182 186 557
5 Mathilda Jägryd Skåneslättens OL 182 178 181 541
6 Carina Aronsson Hässleholms OK 157 151 161 469
7 Elin Nordahl Simrishamns OK 161 149 147 457
8 Barbro Liljequist OK Älme 156 156 143 455
9 Tina Hagård Rävetofta OK 152 120 149 421
10 Anna Bjärby Frosta OK 137 105 143 385
11 Emelie Malmberg Malmö OK 193 184 377
12 Petra Eklund Lunds OK 184 177 361
13 Tina Ljungqvist Lunds OK 176 169 345
14 Carolina Landin Malmö OK 171 169 340
15 Jenny Vinblad Lunds OK 173 165 338
16 Kajsa Heyden Lunds OK 171 162 333
17 Siri Wahlström Malmö OK 165 154 319
18 Alva Nystedt Skåneslättens OL 162 156 318
18 Maria Helmersson Hässleholms OK 162 156 318
20 Jeanette Henningsson Lunds OK 157 150 307
21 Evelina Ekelund Malmö OK 154 151 305
22 Anne Hammarskiöld Lunds OK 117 111 61 289
23 Sofie Haväng Malmö OK 133 150 283
24 Susanna Fözö Klubblös 132 146 1 279
25 Hannah Larsen Malmö OK 154 122 276
26 Margareta Kristensson Malmö OK 132 121 253
27 Linda Svensson Skåneslättens OL 153 79 232
28 Anna Aronsson Hässleholms OK 87 114 201
29 Sophie Gruschka Lunds OK 193 193
30 Carina Rydlund Hässleholms OK 192 192
31 Marlene Bjärehed Malmö OK 188 188
32 Linnéa Bäckström Hestra IF 186 186
33 Rebecka Hoppe IF Thor 184 184
34 Nellie Rydlund Hässleholms OK 184 184
35 Kerstin Nilsson Malmö OK 89 92 181
36 Moa Wallenborg OK Kontinent 180 180
37 Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL 179 179
38 Lilja Österman Malmö OK 179 179
39 Lotta Linsefors Lunds OK 177 177
40 Kajsa Benatti Skåneslättens OL 176 176
41 Anna Ljungqvist Lunds OK 175 175
41 Annika Engel Hässleholms OK 175 175
43 Mia Hallabro Hässleholms OK 171 171
44 Anna Hellner Lunds OK 170 170
44 Ebba Hermansson Lunds OK 170 170
46 Åsa Ericsson Lunds OK 165 165
47 Åsa Eneroth Lunds OK 163 163
48 Hanna Modin Lunds OK 156 156
49 Christine Edenbrandt Lunds OK 153 153
50 Ingela Andersson Lunds OK 151 151
51 Linnea Thörnqvist Klubblös 149 149
52 Anna Lindqvist OK Stigen 149 149
53 Karin Hjelm Lunds OK 148 148
54 Karin Jägryd Skåneslättens OL 147 147
55 Ann-Katrin Almquist FK Göingarna 145 145
56 Jenny Gustafsson Lunds OK 142 142
57 Kerstin Olsson Eslövs FK 140 140
58 Emma Lindberg Klubblös 139 139
59 Eva Olsson FK Åsen 136 136
60 Linda Ringdahl Skåneslättens OL 135 135
61 Malin Malmberg Malmö OK 56 78 134
62 Lovisa Wahlbom Lunds OK 133 133
63 Berit Schannong Malmö OK 129 129
64 Cecilia Ödén Klubblös 128 128
65 Fanny Gustafson Lunds OK 121 121
66 Ulrika Nordström Lunds OK 120 120
67 Olga Gladchuk Lunds OK 115 115
68 Hanna Mellby Malmö OK 93 93
69 Liv Horvath Eslövs FK 90 90
70 Frida Malmberg Malmö OK 82 82
71 Marie Larsen Malmö OK 78 78
72 Elsa Ericsson Lunds OK 5 5
72 Kristin Lindberg Lunds OK 5 5
74 Malin Peck Klubblös 1 1 2
75 Sofie Larsen Malmö OK 1 1
76 Emmy Helmersson Hässleholms OK 1 1

HK

Plac Namn Klubb
9/5
16/5
23/5
Totalt
1 Erik Olsson FK Åsen 200 187 171 558
2 Viktor Ahltin Malmö OK 188 192 380
3 Johan Wieslander Klubblös 200 200
4 Max Linde Klubblös 200 200
5 Oscar Blomsterberg Eslövs FK 162 162
6 David Webeklint Malmö OK 157 157
7 Axel Nordström Lunds OK 157 157
8 Niklas Gustafson Lunds OK 105 105
9 Alfred Ahltin Malmö OK 94 94
10 Ludvig Brantestad Lunds OK 78 78
11 Jakob Brantestad Lunds OK 1 1
11 Albin Sjö Skåneslättens OL 1 1
11 Eric Wahlbom Lunds OK 1 1

DK

Plac Namn Klubb
9/5
16/5
23/5
Totalt
1 Gunilla Mårtensson Simrishamns OK 177 153 175 505
2 Karin Malmgren Hjärnarps OL 161 145 181 487
3 Kerstin Glantz Andrarums IF 157 145 137 439
4 Eva Olsson FK Åsen 196 200 396
5 Malin Axelsson Klubblös 200 181 381
6 Åsa Hjalmarsson Klubblös 200 180 380
7 Marita Pusa FK Boken 133 116 125 374
8 Amalia Andersson Frosta OK 98 103 157 358
9 Ellie Barjosef Eslövs FK 178 150 328
10 Cecilia Håkansson Klubblös 137 190 327
11 Anna Benatti Skåneslättens OL 200 200
12 Tea Persson Eslövs FK 171 171
13 Freja Gustafson Lunds OK 166 166
14 Cecilia Ödén Klubblös 163 163
15 Birgit Wahlström Snättringe SK 150 150
16 Liv Horvath Eslövs FK 150 150
17 Selma Vensryd Eslövs FK 149 149
18 Märta Henningsson Lunds OK 138 138
19 Elsa Jöngard Klubblös 131 131
20 Kristin Lindberg Lunds OK 38 92 130
21 Linnéa Bjärby Frosta OK 126 1 1 128
22 Ida Benatti Skåneslättens OL 105 105
23 Olivia Karlsson Klubblös 96 96
24 Julia Petersson IK Scania 81 81
25 Bella Brunsson Lunds OK 68 68

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2017-05-09 EES 2017 - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 1 Eslövs FK sprint
2017-05-16 EES 2017 - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 2 Eslövs FK sprint
2017-05-23 EES 2017 - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 3 Eslövs FK sprint

Annonser

Mila