In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
FIVE-O Ungdom 2018
Visa jaktstartslista
Skriv ut
Ställning efter 4 av 5 deltävlingar.
D14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
29/3
30/3
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Tuva Nylund
Bredaryds SOK
50
50
44
44
188
2
Moa Bergqvist
Korsnäs IF OK
36
36
30
25
127
3
Sandra Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna
40
8
36
36
120
4
Alva Björk
Trollhättans SOK
44
40
30
114
5
Agnes Kamfors
OK Kullingshof
18
19
40
33
110
6
Maja Mo Hjelseth
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
33
9
44
86
7
Ebba Thern
OK Skogshjortarna
44
33
77
8
Elsa Södervall
IK Gandvik
20
20
19
15
74
9
Marie Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL, NOR
25
20
27
72
10
Elsa Martander
Trollhättans SOK
33
0
11
23
67
11
Signe Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens OK
25
6
23
12
66
12
Marie Scheele
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
13
21
21
55
13
Wilma Pettersson
OK Kullingshof
17
9
8
19
53
14
Linnea Solvang Stagg
OK Skogsvargarna
27
4
3
18
52
15
Anna Backman
Lidköpings VSK
23
12
1
14
50
15
Elina Reinholdsson
OK Alehof
50
50
15
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
50
50
18
Tilda Hagelberg
Eksjö SOK
30
15
4
49
19
Hanna Alsiö
IF Hagen
21
27
48
19
Elsa Hedin
OK Linné
23
25
48
21
Agnes Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
21
1
14
11
47
22
Emelie Forslund
Kristinehamns OK
19
12
2
13
46
23
Stella Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27
17
44
24
Ebba Näsman
Lerums SOK
16
16
32
25
Julia Westh
Mullsjö SOK
30
30
26
Elin Axelsson
Mullsjö SOK
18
6
24
27
Elin Svärdhagen
Lidköpings VSK
17
5
22
28
Lovis Bergstrand
Brattås CK
20
20
29
Sara Ohlin
OK Tranan
18
18
30
Emia Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
17
17
31
Lisa Andersson
Ryda SK
16
16
32
Tova Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15
15
33
Josefine Öhrvall
OK Skogshjortarna
14
14
34
Audrey Hansson
Frölunda OL
13
13
35
Klara Nilsson
Hestra IF
12
12
36
Hanna Nilsson
Hestra IF
10
10
36
Tova Jessen
Främmestads IK
10
10
38
Lisa Östensson
OK Tranan
7
7
38
Linnea Axelsson
Åmåls OK
7
7
40
Anna Genberg
Ulricehamns OK
5
5
41
Tindra Molin
Falköpings AIK OK
3
3
42
Klara Gustafsson
Främmestads IK
2
2
H14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
29/3
30/3
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Alfred Bjørnerød
OK Moss, NOR
50
44
44
30
168
2
Elias Westerbergh
Rasbo IK
44
20
33
50
147
3
Viktor Jemth
IF Thor
50
50
44
144
4
Sondre Ladim
OK Moss, NOR
23
27
40
40
130
5
Johan Eriksson
OK Skogsvargarna
36
19
19
21
95
6
Wille Söderqvist
OK Kåre
40
25
27
92
7
Karl Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK
21
36
33
90
8
Elis Forsberg Rundström
IFK Enskede
36
27
20
83
9
David Hermansson
Åmåls OK
27
16
17
14
74
10
Alfred Hallqvist
Ulricehamns OK
40
33
73
11
Axel Brönnestam
OK Gipen
21
20
19
60
12
Nils Arvid Wedman
Västerbergslagens OL
33
13
10
56
13
Simon Westh
Mullsjö SOK
19
30
49
14
Arvid Johansson
OK Djerf
30
18
48
15
Ludvig Hedström
OK Skogshjortarna
12
30
42
16
Øyvind Lamark
Ganddal IL, NOR
0
18
23
41
17
Noel Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
25
0
15
40
18
Adrian Sjödin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36
36
19
Edvin Ockborn
Trollhättans SOK
10
11
11
32
20
Jonas Krogh
Oppsal Orientering, NOR
14
16
30
21
Filip Lindqvist
Täby OK
15
12
27
22
Tom Weihart
Hestra IF
25
25
22
Elias Nordberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
25
25
22
Erik Gullbrand
IF Hagen
25
25
25
Albin Sundström
Hestra IF
23
23
25
Lucas Boström
OK Alehof
17
6
23
27
Alvin Ollander
OK Landehof
21
21
28
Lukas Groth
Kungälvs OK
20
20
28
Max Nyman
OK Gipen
7
13
20
30
Oscar Nystrand
OK Klyftamo
11
8
19
31
Liam Johansson
IF Hagen
18
18
32
Jakob A. Gjedebo
Oppsal Orientering, NOR
17
17
33
Isak Skoglund
Ulricehamns OK
16
16
34
Hjalmar Olsson
Uddevalla OK
15
15
35
Liam Wingstedt
Halden SK, NOR
14
14
36
Ebbe Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK
13
13
37
Otto Larsson
OK Tranan
12
12
38
Olle Petersén
OK Njudung
0
10
10
39
Hugo Bergenfur
IK Vikings OK
9
9
39
Erik Südhoff
Brattås CK
9
9
39
Petter Ryberg
Mariestads FK
0
9
9
42
Jonas Olsson
OK Amne
8
8
42
Hannes Dahlberg
Skåneslättens OL
8
8
44
Tim Martner
Frölunda OL
7
7
44
Oscar Nyman
OK Gipen
7
7
46
Emil Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
6
6
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
29/3
30/3
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Emma Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna
50
44
20
44
158
2
Sabina Aumo
Kungälvs OK
44
23
50
40
157
3
Pia Young Vik
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
23
33
50
50
156
4
Alina Niggli
O Jura, FRA
40
36
23
36
135
5
Oda Scheele
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
50
40
33
123
6
Inès Berger
ANCO, SUI
21
30
36
30
117
7
Elsa Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK
36
27
30
18
111
8
Kristine Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL, NOR
40
25
27
92
9
Maja Bergqvist
Korsnäs IF OK
33
25
21
2
81
10
Vendela Söderqvist
OK Kåre
21
33
23
77
11
Moa Eriksson
Trollhättans SOK
27
14
13
19
73
11
Moa Skoog
Falköpings AIK OK
25
16
17
15
73
13
Vera Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK
19
20
10
20
69
14
Ebba Lind
OK Skärmen
33
17
1
17
68
15
Lovisa Hambäck
Långhundra IF
13
11
14
16
54
16
Amanda Karmetun
OK Njudung
30
21
51
17
Alma Hjertberg
Hestra IF
17
18
15
50
18
Clara Johansson
OK Skärmen
14
13
8
11
46
19
Karin Wedman
Västerbergslagens OL
20
19
3
42
20
Frida Johansson
OK Skärmen
16
12
9
4
41
21
Ida Johansson
Främmestads IK
18
9
12
39
22
Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
9
8
7
13
37
23
Sanna Hedberg
OK Södertörn
8
10
18
0
36
24
Ingrid Lamark
Ganddal IL, NOR
10
4
16
1
31
25
Mille Jægtvik
Konnerud IL, NOR
4
25
29
26
Sara Wänström
Finspångs SOK
19
9
28
27
Ronja Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
13
12
25
28
Nicolina Moberg
OK Tyr
15
8
23
29
Ylva Johansson
OK Djerf
11
10
21
30
Olivia Asp
IFK Göteborg Orientering
16
16
31
Tina Kalleson
Oppsal Orientering, NOR
14
14
31
Alma Appelgren
Trollhättans SOK
5
2
0
7
14
33
Ida Südhoff
Brattås CK
6
5
11
33
Thea Fagerström
IFK Göteborg Orientering
11
11
35
Emma Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
7
3
0
10
36
Malin Kindbom
IF Hagen
7
7
36
Tova Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
1
0
6
7
38
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
Lardal OL, NOR
6
6
38
Emely Weihart
Hestra IF
6
6
40
Alva Svärdhagen
Lidköpings VSK
5
0
5
40
Erica Bogren
IF Hagen
0
5
5
42
Elsa Karlsson
OK Landehof
3
3
43
Disa Rangert
Kungälvs OK
0
2
0
2
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
29/3
30/3
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Axel Elmblad
Bredaryds SOK
44
50
50
50
194
2
Arvid Aronsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
33
44
25
40
142
3
Rasmus Pettersson
OK Djerf
20
36
36
36
128
4
Johan Mårtensson
IF Hagen
27
21
33
30
111
5
Anton Carlsson
IF Hagen
30
20
30
19
99
6
Lukas Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
36
30
10
14
90
7
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21
40
23
84
7
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
40
44
84
9
Mattias Östberg
Stora Tuna OK
44
33
77
10
Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK
15
33
11
15
74
11
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
23
21
27
71
12
Christopher Ladim
OK Moss, NOR
16
27
5
18
66
13
David Almén
Trollhättans SOK
18
17
12
10
57
14
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
23
9
20
52
15
Arvid Ekström
Stenungsunds OK
17
14
3
17
51
16
Arvid Björk
Trollhättans SOK
50
0
50
17
Erik Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14
13
2
16
45
18
Willy Fjällborg
Stenungsunds OK
20
23
43
19
Edvin Henrysson
Tibro OK
25
15
40
19
Hugo Mandinger
Trollhättans SOK
40
40
21
Grunde Isaksætre
Grue IL, NOR
0
18
21
39
22
Samuel Böke
OK Kullingshof
19
0
17
36
23
Benjamin Claesson
Jönköpings OK
19
14
33
23
Oscar Lundborg
Kungälvs OK
13
12
0
8
33
25
Nils Forsberg Rundström
IFK Enskede
25
0
7
32
26
Isak Berggren
Gävle OK
19
12
31
27
Gustav Ohlin
OK Tranan
27
27
28
Johan Lund
Stenungsunds OK
16
0
9
25
28
Felix Drejmo
OK Landehof
25
25
30
Tobias Janzon Sjöstedt
OK Måsen
6
13
19
31
Ludvig Carlbom
Ulricehamns OK
18
18
32
Erik Ingemarsson
Hestra IF
16
16
33
Linus Ahlén
IF Hagen
15
0
15
34
Oscar Aneland
OK Ravinen
0
13
13
35
Albin Genberg
Ulricehamns OK
11
11
35
Elmer Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens OK
0
0
11
11
37
Jakob Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
8
8
38
Albin Hjellström
IK Hakarpspojkarna
0
7
7
39
William Sturesson
Lerums SOK
4
4
40
Erik Johansson
OK Alehof
1
1
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2018-03-29
Häxjakten, Five-O, #1
OK Skogsvargarna
lång
2018-03-30
Kortfredan, Five-O, #2
Ryda SK
sprint
2018-03-31
Öjetrampen, Five-O, #3
Främmestads IK, OK Kullingshof
lång
2018-04-01
Bohuslunken Five-O #4
Uddevalla OK
medel
2018-04-02
Vikingaträffen Five-O #5
Trollhättans SOK
medel
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?