w 10 | Sun 12/3 | Fredrika Bremer Lägermästerskap | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | club | | M | | | |
Vinterserie | Hellas Orientering | Stockholm | | loc | | M | | | |
w 11 | Mon 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/3 | Luffarligan | Enebybergs IF | Stockholm | | loc | | M | | | |
Nattugglan 2022-2023 #5 | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | club | | L | N | | |
VNC #6 | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 16/3 | Nattcupen 8 (sista) | Attunda OK Enebybergs IF Väsby OK | Stockholm | | club | | L | N | | |
Fri 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 12 | Mon 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/3 | GOK Nattsprintcup #6 FINAL | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | club | | S | N | | |
Natt-KM | Järla Orientering | Stockholm | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 22/3 | Luffarligan | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
VNC # 6 | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 23/3 | Roslagsveteranerna | OK Österåker | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 24/3 | Roslagsveteranerna | OK Österåker | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
Sat 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/3 | Luffarligan, StOF/Kista SC | Stockholms OF | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
Thu 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/4 | Naturpassloppet | Skogsluffarnas OK | Stockholm | | club | | L | | | |
Sun 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/4 | Roslagsveteranerna | Enebybergs IF | Stockholm | | loc | | M | | | |
Wed 5/4 | Luffarligan | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
Thu 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 15 | Mon 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/4 | Luffarligan | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
Thu 13/4 | Roslagsveteranerna | Täby OK | Stockholm | | loc | | L | | | |
Träning på Roslagsveteranernas banor | Täby OK | Stockholm | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/4 | Sprint prova på | Haninge SOK | Stockholm | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 16 | Mon 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |