w 1 | Wed 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 2 | Mon 6/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/1 | Vintercup 2 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | N | | |
Thu 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 3 | Mon 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/1 | SkidO-träning 2 (med resultat) | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | N | | |
w 4 | Mon 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/1 | SkidO-träning 3 (med resultat) | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | N | | |
w 5 | Mon 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/2 | SkidO-träning 4 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | N | | |
w 6 | Mon 3/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/2 | SkidO-träning 5 (med resultat) | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | N | | |
w 7 | Mon 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 8 | Mon 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/2 | Vintercup #3 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 9 | Mon 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 10 | Mon 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 11 | Mon 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/3 | Vintercup #4 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Thu 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 12 | Mon 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/3 | SkidO 6 GPS med resultat | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | C | | |
w 14 | Mon 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/4 | vintercup 5 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | N | | |
Thu 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/4 | SkidO 7 GPS med resultat | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | | | |
Sat 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 15 | Mon 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/4 | Testslingan 20-04-08 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Thu 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 16 | Mon 13/4 | Påsk-SkidO 8 med resultat! | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | S | loc | | M | | | |
Tue 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/4 | Multi SkidO+OL | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FS | loc | | M | | | |
Fri 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/4 | Test UsynligO | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | club | | M | | | |
w 17 | Mon 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/4 | Vintercup 6 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
Thu 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/5 | MTBO träning | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | M | loc | | L | | | |
Wed 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 7/5 | Testanmälan 1 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Testanmälan 2 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/5 | 7-klubbs tidig start | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7klubbs mellanstart | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7klubbs sen start | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 20 | Mon 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/5 | MtbO /TrailO med resultat | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | M | | | |
Wed 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/5 | Klubbmästerskap Långdistans | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Klubbmästerskap Långdistans kl. 11-12 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Sun 17/5 | Örnligan 1 / 7-klubbs, Start 10.00-11.30 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
Örnligan 1 / 7-klubbs, Start 11.30-13.00 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
Örnligan 1 / 7-klubbs, Start 13.00-14.30 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 21 | Mon 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 22/5 | MTBO sprint Hörnsjön | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | M | loc | | S | | | |
Sat 23/5 | Skogslöparnas Ungdomstävling | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 24/5 | 7-Klubbs Tidig start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-Klubbs mellan start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-Klubbs Sen start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 22 | Mon 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 26/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 27/5 | MtbO/ TrailO Skyttis | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 28/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 29/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 31/5 | 7-klubbs + Örnilgan 2 tidig start | Örnsköldsviks OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
7-klubbs + Örnilgan 2 mellan start | Örnsköldsviks OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
7-klubbs + Örnilgan 2 extra start | Örnsköldsviks OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
7-klubbs + Örnilgan 2 sen start | Örnsköldsviks OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
w 23 | Mon 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/6 | MTBO träning | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | M | club | | M | | | |
Wed 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/6 | 7-klubbs tidig start 10-11 | Kubbe-Norrflärke IF | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs mellan start 11-12 | Kubbe-Norrflärke IF | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs sen start 12-13 | Kubbe-Norrflärke IF | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
/-klubbs extra sen start 13-14 | Kubbe-Norrflärke IF | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 24 | Mon 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/6 | MtbO 3/TrailO Bjästamon | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/6 | 7-klubbs och Örnligan 3 start 10-11 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs och Örnligan 3 start 11-12 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs och Örnligan 3 start 12-13 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs och Örnligan 3 start 13-14 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 25 | Mon 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/6 | Klubbmästerskap, Sprint | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | S | | | |
MtbO 5 Stadssprint | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | M | loc | | S | | | |
Wed 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/6 | 7-klubbs start 10:00 | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs start 11:00 | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs start 12:00 | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 26 | Mon 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/6 | High Coast 2-days + DM, medel, Ångermanland | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 28/6 | 7-klubbs tidig start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
High Coast 2-days, lång | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs mellan start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs sen start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 27 | Mon 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/6 | Stolpjakten Skyttis | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | M | | | |
Wed 1/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/7 | Medeldistansträning | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 28 | Mon 6/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 29 | Mon 13/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/7 | SKOGSLÖPARNAS 5-DAGARS 2020, trimtexstafetten | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | S | | | |
w 30 | Mon 20/7 | Ö-viks 5-dagars 2020, etapp 1 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
SKOGSLÖPARNAS 5-DAGARS 2020, klubbmästerskap i Ultralång | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | U | | | |
Tue 21/7 | Ö-viks 5-dagars 2020, etapp 2 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
SKOGSLÖPARNAS 5-DAGARS 2020, etapp 3 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Y-Ringen Masters Etapp 2 | Härnösands OK Sundsvalls OK | Ångermanland Medelpad | | loc | | M | | | |
Wed 22/7 | Ö-viks 5-dagars 2020, etapp 3 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
Thu 23/7 | Ö-viks 5-dagars 2020, etapp 4 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
SKOGSLÖPARNAS 5-DAGARS 2020, etapp 4 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 24/7 | Ö-viks 5-dagars 2020, etapp 5 | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
SKOGSLÖPARNAS 5-DAGARS 2020, triathlon-KM | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 25/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 31 | Mon 27/7 | Klubbtävling | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Tue 28/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 32 | Mon 3/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/8 | Sidensjösprinjten 17:00 med Örnligan | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | S | | | |
Sidensjösprinten 17:40 med Örnligan | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | S | | | |
Sidensjösprinten 18:20 med Örnligan | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | S | | | |
Sidensjösprinten 19:00 med Örnligan | Sidensjö IK | Ångermanland | | loc | | S | | | |
Wed 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/8 | Ungdomorientering, Skyttismedeln | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
Ungdomorientering, Sörlidensprinten | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 9/8 | 7-klubbs tidig start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs mellan start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs sen start | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 33 | Mon 10/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/8 | Torvaldsblotet | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
Wed 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/8 | Öbacka-Träningen | Härnösands OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 16/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 34 | Mon 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/8 | 7-klubbs, Start 10.00-11.00 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
MTBO Sommarhemmet | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ångermanland | M | club | | M | | | |
7-klubbs, Start 11.00-12.00 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7-klubbs, Start 12.00-13.00 | Husums IF OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
w 35 | Mon 24/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/8 | MtbO/ TrailO Bjästamon | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | M | | | |
Wed 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/8 | Atea TrailÖvik [klubbanmälan] | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | | | |
7klubbs med Örnligan 5 start 10-11 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7klubbs med Örnligan 5 start 11-12 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7klubbs med Örnligan 5 start 12-13 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
7klubbs med Örnligan 5 start 13-14 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | | | |
Sun 30/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 36 | Mon 31/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 2/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 37 | Mon 7/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 38 | Mon 14/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 39 | Mon 21/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 25/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/9 | Ängetsprinten MtbO | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | FM | loc | | S | | | |
w 40 | Mon 28/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 30/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 3/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 4/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 41 | Mon 5/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/10 | 7-klubbs Natt | Örnsköldsviks OK | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 7/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 8/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/10 | 4-manna | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | R | M | | | |
w 42 | Mon 12/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 14/10 | Höstcup 1 | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Klubbmästerskap, Natt | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 15/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/10 | Klubbmästerskap, Medel | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | M | | | |
w 43 | Mon 19/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 21/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 44 | Mon 26/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/10 | Nattmossen | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | L | N | | |
Sat 31/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 45 | Mon 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/11 | Natt-KM Höstcup 2 Järved | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 5/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 46 | Mon 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/11 | Höstcup 3, Sprint | Skogslöparna | Ångermanland | | club | | S | N | | |
Thu 12/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 47 | Mon 16/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 48 | Mon 23/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 49 | Mon 30/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 2/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 50 | Mon 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 51 | Mon 14/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 52 | Mon 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 53 | Mon 28/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 30/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 31/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |