w 2 | Fri 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 3 | Mon 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 4 | Mon 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 5 | Mon 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 3/2 | Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 1 | Stockholms Inomhusorienterare | Stockholm | | reg | | L | | | |
Sun 4/2 | Stockholm Indoor Cup, etapp 2 | Stockholms Inomhusorienterare | Stockholm | | reg | | L | | | |
w 6 | Mon 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 7/2 | Mila Stockholm by Night, #4 | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | reg | | L | N | | |
Thu 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/2 | SkidO, VOF-cup, deltävling 3 | Vännäs OK | Västerbotten | FS | reg | | M | | | |
w 7 | Mon 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 8 | Mon 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 9 | Mon 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/3 | Panvåren, natt | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | N | | |
Sat 3/3 | Panvåren, medel | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
Panvåren, sprint | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | S | | | |
Sun 4/3 | Panvåren, lång | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
w 10 | Mon 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 7/3 | Mila Stockholm by Night, #5, final, jaktstart | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | reg | | L | N | | |
Thu 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/3 | DM, natt, Halland med Kattegattnatt | OK Lindéna | Halland | | champs | | S | N | | |
Sat 10/3 | Hallandspremiären, medel | Laholms OK | Halland | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 11/3 | Hallandspremiären, lång | Halmstad OK | Halland | | nat | | L | | | |
w 11 | Mon 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/3 | Vårracet, dag 1, natt | OK Orion | Blekinge | | nat | | L | N | | |
Sumpnatta | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | reg | | L | N | | |
Sat 17/3 | Vårracet, dag 2, lång | OK Orion | Blekinge | | nat | | L | | | |
Romeleträffen, medel | Lunds OK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 18/3 | Kvillebyns klassiska | Kvillebyns SK | Bohuslän-Dal | | nat | | L | | | |
Laxträffen | Falkenbergs OK | Halland | | nat | | L | | | |
Vårracet, dag 3, medel | OK Orion | Blekinge | | nat | | M | | | |
Romeleträffen, lång | Lunds OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |