w 9 | Mon 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/3 | Sverigepremiären, natt | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | N | | |
Sat 6/3 | Sverigepremiären, medel | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 7/3 | Sverigepremiären, lång | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
w 10 | Mon 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/3 | Kattegattnatt + DM, natt, Halland | Halmstad OK | Halland | | nat | | L | N | | |
Sat 13/3 | Hallandspremiären, medel | Laholms OK | Halland | | nat | | M | | | |
Rävdagen, medel | OK Räven | Västergötland | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 14/3 | Hallandspremiären, lång | Laholms OK | Halland | | nat | | L | | | |
w 11 | Mon 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/3 | Hjortnatta | OK Skogshjortarna | Västergötland | | nat | | L | N | | |
DM, natt, Skåne | Andrarums IF | Skåne | | champs | | L | N | | |
Sat 20/3 | Kringelträffen, medel | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Södermanland | | nat | | M | | | |
Tolereds vårtävling | Tolereds Allmänna IK | Göteborg | | nat | | M | | | |
Vårracet, lång | OK Orion | Blekinge | | nat | | L | | | |
Sun 21/3 | Kringelträffen, lång | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
Laxträffen | Falkenbergs OK | Halland | | nat | | L | | | |
SAIS-trampen | Stångenäs AIS | Bohuslän-Dal | | nat | | M | | | |
Vårracet, medel | OK Orion | Blekinge | | nat | | M | | | |
w 12 | Mon 22/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/3 | DM, natt, Småland | Kalmar OK | Småland | | champs | | L | N | | |
Sat 27/3 | Arosträffen, medel | Västerås SOK | Västmanland | | nat | | M | | | |
Nyköpingsorienteringen | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
Strömstadsmedeln | Idefjordens SK | Bohuslän-Dal | | nat | | M | | | |
Vårdubbeln, medel | OK Skogsfalken | Blekinge | | nat | | M | | | |
Nybro OK | Nybro OK | Småland | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 28/3 | Arosträffen, förlängd medel | Västerås SOK | Västmanland | | nat | | M | | | |
Kvillebyns klassiska | Kvillebyns SK | Bohuslän-Dal | | nat | | L | | | |
Måsenstafetten | OK Måsen | Södermanland | | nat | R | L | | | |
Medeluven | IK Uven | Göteborg | | nat | | M | | | |
Vårdubbeln, lång | OK Skogsfalken | Blekinge | | nat | | L | | | |
Ulricehamns OK:s vårmedel | Ulricehamns OK | Västergötland | | nat | | M | | | |
w 13 | Mon 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |