v 1 | tis 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 6/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 2 | mån 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 8/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 3 | mån 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 19/1 | SkidO, NOF-cupen, #3, medel | Övertorneå IF | Norrbotten | S | nat | | M | | | |
SkidO, NOF-cupen, #4, sprint | Övertorneå IF | Norrbotten | S | nat | | S | | | |
sön 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 4 | mån 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 27/1 | SkidO, Januarisprinten, NOF-cupen, #5 | Gammelstads IF | Norrbotten | S | dist | | S | | | |
SkidO, Januarinatta, NOF-cupen, #6 | Gammelstads IF | Norrbotten | S | dist | | M | N | | |
v 5 | mån 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 2/2 | Gäddviksspåret | Gammelstads IF | Norrbotten | S | när | | M | K | | |
sön 3/2 | Skido sprint närtävling | Älvsby IF OK | Norrbotten | S | när | | S | | | |
v 6 | mån 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 9/2 | SkidO, J-cup/NOF-cup, medel | OK Renen | Norrbotten | S | nat | | M | | | |
sön 10/2 | SkidO, J-cup/NOF-cup, sprint | OK Renen | Norrbotten | S | nat | | S | | | |
v 7 | mån 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 17/2 | SkidO, NOF-cupen, #9, medel | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | nat | | M | | | |
SkidO, NOF-cupen, #10, medel | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | nat | | M | | | |
v 8 | mån 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 9 | mån 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 10 | mån 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 11 | mån 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 17/3 | Gällivare Skid-OL | OK Sarven | Norrbotten | S | när | | M | | | |
v 12 | mån 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 21/3 | VM i skidorientering, publiktävling ungdomar | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | dist | | M | | | |
fre 22/3 | VM i skidorientering, publiktävling ungdomar | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | dist | | M | | | |
lör 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 24/3 | VM i skidorientering, publiktävling ungdomar | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | dist | | M | | | |
v 13 | mån 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 31/3 | SkidO, NOF-cupen, #9, medel | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | nat | | M | | | |
SkidO, NOF-cupen, #10, medel | Bergnäsets AIK | Norrbotten | S | nat | | M | | | |
v 14 | mån 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 15 | mån 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 16 | mån 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 17 | mån 22/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 24/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 18 | mån 29/4 | Gammelstads sprintcup, #1 | Gammelstads IF | Norrbotten | | när | | S | | | |
tis 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 2/5 | Gammelstads sprintcup, #2 | Gammelstads IF | Norrbotten | | när | | S | | | |
fre 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 19 | mån 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 12/5 | Gammelstads sprintcup, #3 | Gammelstads IF | Norrbotten | LM | dist | | S | | | |
v 20 | mån 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 16/5 | Motionsorientering Seskarö | Seskarö IF | Norrbotten | | när | | L | | | |
fre 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 21 | mån 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 22/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 23/5 | Motionsorientering Seskarö | Seskarö IF | Norrbotten | | när | | L | | | |
fre 24/5 | | | | | | | | | | |