v 6 | lör 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 7 | mån 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 8 | mån 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 9 | mån 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 10 | mån 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 11 | mån 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 12 | mån 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 22/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 13 | mån 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 31/3 | Kolmårdsdubbeln, medel | OK Kolmården | Östergötland | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 1/4 | Kolmårdsdubbeln, Kolmårdskavlen | OK Kolmården | Östergötland | | nat | S | L | | | |
Kolmårdskavlen, individuella öppna klasser | OK Kolmården | Östergötland | | dist | | L | | | |
v 14 | mån 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 7/4 | Ulrikadubbeln, medel | IFK Linköpings OS | Östergötland | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 8/4 | Ulrikadubbeln, lång | IFK Linköpings OS | Östergötland | | nat | | L | | | |
v 15 | mån 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 15/4 | Urban Hjärne-kampen | OK Motala | Östergötland | | nat | | L | | | |
v 16 | mån 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |