w 11 | Sat 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 12 | Mon 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/3 | Nyköpingsnatten | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | reg | | L | N | | |
Sat 24/3 | Nyköpingsorienteringen | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
Sun 25/3 | Måsenstafetten | OK Måsen | Södermanland | | nat | R | L | | | |
Måsenstafetten, individuella öppna klasser | OK Måsen | Södermanland | | reg | | L | | | |
w 13 | Mon 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/3 | Påskorienteringen | Kjula IF | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
Sat 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 2/4 | Kringelträffen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Södermanland | | nat | | M | | | |
Tue 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/4 | Svartnatta | Ärla IF Vingåkers OK | Södermanland | | nat | R | L | N | | |
Sat 7/4 | Mälarmårdsdubbeln, sprint | Katrineholms OK | Södermanland | | nat | | S | | | |
Sun 8/4 | Mälarmårdsdubbeln, medel | Katrineholms OK | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
w 15 | Mon 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/4 | Stigtomtakavlen | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | nat | R | L | C | | |
Sun 15/4 | Stigtomtakavlen | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | nat | R | L | C | | |
Stigtomtakavlen, individuella öppna klasser | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | reg | | L | | | |
w 16 | Mon 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/4 | OK Tors ungdomstävling | OK Tor | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
Sun 22/4 | Torfejden | OK Tor | Södermanland | | nat | | L | | | |
w 17 | Mon 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/5 | Klemmingekampen | OK Klemmingen | Södermanland | | nat | | M | | | |
Wed 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 20 | Mon 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/5 | DM, sprint, Södermanland | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Södermanland | | champs | | S | | | |
Sun 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 21 | Mon 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/5 | | | | | | | | | | |