v 30 | sön 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 31 | mån 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 3/8 | Sommartouren 7 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
ons 4/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 5/8 | V-ringen etapp 5 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
fre 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 7/8 | Elitmiljö Stockholm Södertälje I Marietorp | Stockholms OF Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Stockholm Södermanland | | klubb | | L | | | |
sön 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 32 | mån 9/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 10/8 | Sommartouren 8 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
ons 11/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 12/8 | Sprint KM | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Lång-KM för Waxholms OK, Vallentuna/Össeby OL och OK Österåker | OK Österåker | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 13/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 14/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 15/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 33 | mån 16/8 | Medel-KM för Järfälla OK och Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Bromma-Vällingby SOK Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
tis 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 18/8 | Lång-KM | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Stage 6, Huddinge - Norrsken Stockholm Urban-O Series 2020-2021 | Norrsken Orienteering | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
tor 19/8 | Sprint KM OKÖ, VÖOL och WOK | Waxholms OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
fre 20/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 21/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 34 | mån 23/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 24/8 | Kräftracet 2021 | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
ons 25/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 27/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 28/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 29/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 35 | mån 30/8 | KM Medel - Enskede/Skarpnäck/Skogsluffarna/Södertörn | Skarpnäcks OL | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
Lidingö Medel-KM 2021 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
tis 31/8 | Terräng-KM/Markkos minne | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Sprint-KM 2021 | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |