tis 11/4 | Norrcup | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | | när | | S | | | |
tis 18/4 | Sörklubbs #1 Sprint Alfta | Alfta-Ösa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | S | | | |
tis 18/4 | Norrcupen lång | OK Dellen | Hälsingland | | när | | L | | | |
tis 25/4 | Sörklubbs #2 Hällmyra | Söderhamns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 25/4 | Norrcup | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 2/5 | Sörklubbs #3 Bollnäs, Skidtjärns badplats, Rengsjö | Rehns BK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 2/5 | Norrcupen lång | Forsa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | | | |
tis 9/5 | Sörklubbs #4, Alfta Grängsbo | Alfta-Ösa OK Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 9/5 | Norrcup | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 16/5 | Norrcupen | OK Dellen | Hälsingland | | när | | S | | | |
tis 16/5 | Sörklubbs #5, Bollnäs, Växbo Kvarn | Rehns BK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | | | |
tis 23/5 | Sörklubbs #6, Söderhamn Trönö | Söderhamns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 23/5 | Norrcup | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | | | |
tis 30/5 | Norrcupen medel | Forsa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 13/6 | Tränings-OL + Mtb-O | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | LM | när | | L | | | |
ons 14/6 | Breddstafett | Segersta OK | Hälsingland | | när | S | M | | | |
ons 14/6 | Öppna banor Segersta | Segersta OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
mån 26/6 | Nisses Minne Etapp 1 | Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 27/6 | Nisses Minne Etapp 2 | Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tor 29/6 | Nisses Minne Etapp 3 | Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
lör 1/7 | Nisses Minne Final (Jaktstart) | Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 8/8 | Norrcup | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | | | |
tis 8/8 | Sörklubbs #7 Alfta-Ösa OK, Fjäle | Alfta-Ösa OK Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 15/8 | Sörklubbs #8 Söderhamn | Ljusne-Ala OK Söderhamns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 15/8 | Norrcup | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | S | | | |
tor 17/8 | VOL 8 | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 22/8 | Sörklubbs #9 Alfta | Alfta-Ösa OK Edsbyns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 22/8 | Norrcupen 22 aug | OK Dellen | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 29/8 | Norrcupen lång | Forsa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | | | |
tis 29/8 | Sörklubbs #10 Kölberg | Rehns BK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 5/9 | Sörklubbs #11 Ljusne | Ljusne-Ala OK Söderhamns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 5/9 | Norrcup | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 12/9 | Norrcup | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 12/9 | Sörklubbs #12 Bollnäs | Rehns BK | Hälsingland | | när | | M | | | |
tis 19/9 | Norrcup Sprint | Forsa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | S | | | |
tis 26/9 | Norrnatt | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | N | | |
tis 3/10 | Norrnatt | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | N | | |
tis 10/10 | Norrnatta | Forsa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | N | | |
tis 17/10 | Norrnatt | Ljusdals OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 20/10 | Natt-WM | Alfta-Ösa OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | N | | |
tis 24/10 | Norrnatt | Hudiksvalls OK | Hälsingland | | när | | L | N | | |
tor 9/11 | Inomhus-OL Bergviksskolan | Söderhamns OK | Hälsingland | | när | | S | | | |