w 22 | Sat 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/6 | Närkes Skgskarlars-KM | Degerfors OK Lindebygdens OK | Värmland Örebro Län | | club | | M | | 29/5 | |
Park Tour Värmland, jaktstartfinal | OK Djerf | Värmland | | loc | | S | | 30/5 | |
w 23 | Mon 3/6 | Värmlandsserien mtbo 3 | Skattkärrs SOK | Värmland | M | loc | | M | | 1/6 | |
Tue 4/6 | Motionsorientering Kronoparken | OK Tyr | Värmland | | loc | | L | | 3/6 | |
Motionsorientering Prästtjärnsvägen | OK Mangen | Värmland | | loc | | L | | 3/6 | |
Wed 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 24 | Mon 10/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/6 | Veteranmatchen 2024 | Degerfors OK | Värmland | | loc | | M | | 9/6 | |
Thu 13/6 | Motions-OL Sättra | Kristinehamns OK | Värmland | | loc | | M | | 11/6 | |
Motionsorientering Jakobsbergsskogen | OK Tyr | Värmland | | loc | | L | | 12/6 | |
Motionsorientering Adolfsfors | OK Hierne | Värmland | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/6 | KOK:s SommarQuattro Etapp 1 | Kristinehamns OK | Värmland | | loc | | S | | 14/6 | |
KOK:s SommarQuattro Etapp 2 | Kristinehamns OK | Värmland | | loc | | M | | 14/6 | |
w 25 | Mon 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/6 | KOK:s SommarQuattro Etapp 3 | Kristinehamns OK | Värmland | | loc | | M | | 16/6 | |
Motionsorientering Skjutsbol | OK Mangen | Värmland | | loc | | L | | 17/6 | |
Wed 19/6 | KOK:s SommarQuattro Etapp 4 | Kristinehamns OK | Värmland | | loc | | M | | 17/6 | |
Thu 20/6 | Motionsorientering | OK Hierne | Värmland | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 26 | Mon 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/6 | Motionsorientering Solberga | OK Hierne | Värmland | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 30/6 | | | | | | | | | | |