Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Swedish League 2022

Visa jaktstartslista Skriv ut

Ställning efter 6 av 11 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 132 200 60 64 616
2 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 52 160 120 80 92 504
3 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 80 108 132 84 92 496
4 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK 56 80 60 52 84 160 492
5 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 60 176 176 76 488
6 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 144 84 108 108 444
7 Johanna Öberg OK Linné 176 144 120 440
8 Annika Simonsen IKHP Huskvarna 92 100 176 56 424
9 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 200 200 400
10 Miri Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 120 200 72 392
11 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 48 120 4 72 132 376
12 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 108 56 0 68 100 332
13 Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 8 144 176 328
14 Elin Carlsson Västerviks OK 68 84 92 40 284
15 Susen Lösch Ärla IF 132 144 276
15 Klara Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 12 68 76 0 120 276
17 Helena Bergman OK Ravinen 160 100 260
18 Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 0 76 100 76 252
18 Magdalena Olsson Stora Tuna OK 132 28 92 0 252
20 Katrin Müller IFK Lidingö SOK 144 60 204
20 Hanna Wisniewska IGTISA, LTU 100 92 12 0 204
20 Veronika Kalinina IFK Lidingö SOK 16 44 144 204
23 Denisa Kosová IFK Mora OK 200 200
23 Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 200 200
25 Tova Olsson IKHP Huskvarna 64 72 44 16 196
26 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 176 176
26 Erika Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 108 32 36 176
28 Erica Edman IF Thor 24 0 64 40 44 172
28 Ida Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0 56 48 0 68 172
30 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 44 40 80 0 164
31 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 0 160 160
31 Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 160
31 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 40 0 56 64 160
34 Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 20 132 152
35 Eef Van Dongen Västerviks OK 0 24 0 120 144
36 Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 16 84 36 136
37 Rebecka Heinrup Stora Tuna OK 68 64 132
37 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 20 32 0 80 132
39 Ida Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 52 128
40 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20 0 0 0 48 52 120
41 Malin Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 84 32 116
42 Frida Sandberg Stora Tuna OK 28 12 72 112
43 Marie Olaussen Stora Tuna OK 108 108
43 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 0 24 84 108
45 Deborah Stadler IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 100
46 Louise Lundgren OK Orion 68 28 96
47 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 36 0 0 44 80
48 Johanna Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 8 44 24 76
48 Olga Balabanova Alfta-Ösa OK 76 76
50 Johanna Engström OK Hällen 72 72
50 Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering 36 36 72
50 Line Cederberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 72 72
53 Lena Eliasson-Lööf Västerviks OK 64 64
54 Ausrine Kutkaite Järla Orientering 0 60 60
54 Sara Kindlund IFK Mora OK 60 60
56 Alicia Lundgren OK Orion 0 56 0 56
56 Kateryna Dzema Sävedalens AIK 8 48 56
56 Lucyna Wiktor Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0 56 56
59 Jessica Lucchetta IFK Lidingö SOK 52 52
60 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 48 0 48
60 Jonna Jungåker Sundsvalls OK 48 48
62 Hanna Hänström Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 0 24 0 16 44
63 Lisa Berggren OK Kolmården 0 0 40 40
64 Agnes Nørgård Kracht Västerviks OK 32 32
64 Maja Mörth Stora Tuna OK 0 0 32 32
66 Ida Øbro OK Linné 28 0 28
66 Gabriella Bergander Eksjö SOK 28 28
68 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0 20 0 0 20
68 Emma Helmersson OK Roxen 20 20
70 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 0 16 16
71 Filipa Rodrigues Järla Orientering 0 12 0 12
71 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 0 0 0 0 12 12
73 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 8 8
73 Ronja Hugg Stora Tuna OK 0 8 8
75 Cécile Calandry Kalevan Rasti, FIN 4 0 4
75 Sanna Skoog Kils OK 0 4 4
75 Sarah Persson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 4 0 4

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 200 200 200 176 776
2 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 60 176 200 144 160 740
3 Anton Johansson OK Orion 176 160 60 132 120 648
4 Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering 72 36 176 92 68 108 552
5 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 132 120 120 160 532
6 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 160 100 120 132 512
7 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 48 48 76 160 176 508
8 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 92 160 76 12 92 432
9 Felix Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 72 52 0 120 84 404
10 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 144 20 92 40 76 372
11 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 64 108 44 56 84 356
12 Eskil Kinneberg OK Kåre 120 132 100 352
13 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 100 52 64 84 0 300
14 Simon Wikström Sävedalens AIK 36 144 48 36 32 296
15 Henrik Johannesson Stora Tuna OK 120 84 72 0 276
15 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK 76 200 276
15 Gustav Runefors Växjö OK 0 44 68 0 100 64 276
18 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 84 76 56 24 240
19 Lukas Liland OK Linné 144 72 216
19 Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 44 0 108 0 64 216
21 Filip Ossiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 40 36 4 0 132 212
21 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 120 92 212
21 Gernot Ymsén OK Pan-Kristianstad 52 92 0 68 212
24 August Mollén OK Denseln 0 60 0 0 144 204
25 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 200 200
26 Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 132 48 180
27 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 176 176
28 Simon Harden IKHP Huskvarna 8 64 84 0 16 172
29 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 40 0 48 80 168
30 John Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 144 144
31 Erik Herne OK Ravinen 56 0 28 20 36 140
32 Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 80 56 136
33 Daniel Hájek Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 68 0 60 0 128
33 Konstantin Serebryanitskii IFK Mora OK 24 24 80 128
35 Quentin Rauturier OK Ravinen 4 16 100 0 4 124
35 Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK 12 12 100 124
37 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK 36 28 0 16 32 112
38 Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 108 108
39 Benjamin Näslund Skogslöparna 0 0 44 56 100
40 Andreas Sølberg Navi, FIN 16 80 96
41 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 0 0 24 12 52 88
42 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 0 0 0 8 76 84
43 Viktor Skoog Kils OK 0 8 0 0 72 80
43 Filip Grahn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 80 0 80
43 Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 80 80
46 Hugo Lillieström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 68 68
46 Søren Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 68 68
48 Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 0 64 64
48 Arvid Nord IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 0 64 64
48 Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 0 32 32 0 64
51 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 0 60 60
52 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 56 56
53 Lucas Basset OK Linné 52 52
53 Daniel Forsgren OK Tisaren 0 52 52
53 Erik Berzell Järla Orientering 0 52 52
56 Lukas Lundgren Växjö OK 0 0 0 48 48
57 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0 44 44
58 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 40 40
58 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 40 40
58 Erik Classon IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 40 0 40
61 Erik Andersson OK Orion 28 0 8 0 36
61 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36 36
63 Tuve Möller OK Linné 0 0 32 32
63 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 32 32
65 Quentin Moulet IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 28 28
65 Lars Widmer Umeå OK 0 28 28
67 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK 0 24 24
67 Mattia Debertolis IFK Lidingö SOK 24 24
67 Martin Ahlberger Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 24 24
67 Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK 24 0 24
71 Rasmus Elmelid OK Orion 20 0 0 20
71 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 20 0 20
73 Rudolfs Zernis Kalevan Rasti, FIN 12 0 12
74 Marius Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 8 8
75 Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 0 4 4
75 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 0 4 4

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 176 176 108 160 160 780
2 Lisa Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 132 144 0 144 144 176 740
3 Erika Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 76 100 176 72 108 200 732
4 Alva Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 92 76 92 100 92 160 612
5 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen 100 120 160 108 120 608
6 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IKHP Huskvarna 160 160 144 132 596
7 Sabina Aumo Kungälvs OK 200 200 132 532
8 Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 144 120 132 76 32 504
9 Boglarka Czakó Eksjö SOK 108 80 68 200 456
10 Tilda Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 84 48 64 48 84 120 448
11 Eleonora Alinder Sjövalla FK 28 132 176 72 408
12 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 200 200 400
13 Alice Ek Nyköpings OK 60 68 76 120 68 392
14 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre 52 60 100 32 144 388
15 Emma Ling IKHP Huskvarna 64 72 80 80 84 380
16 Agnes Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 44 56 84 44 56 284
16 Tilda Palm IKHP Huskvarna 120 84 80 284
18 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 36 92 92 44 264
18 Moa Wallenborg OK Pan-Kristianstad 56 4 56 76 72 264
20 Cornelia Ivarsson OK Hammaren 72 12 40 0 108 232
21 Evelina Svensson Finndahl IKHP Huskvarna 12 52 60 100 224
21 Klara Persson Halmstad OK 0 36 32 64 92 224
23 Emma Westerlund Nyköpings OK 28 60 132 220
24 Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen 48 28 52 48 176
24 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 176 176
26 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab, DEN 80 84 164
26 Sofia Ivers Attunda OK 68 20 40 36 164
28 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 40 32 72 0 8 152
29 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 20 8 36 76 140
30 Filippa Söderberg OK Orion 0 20 60 0 52 132
31 Thea Nordin Abaji Eksjö SOK 24 52 48 0 124
32 Annick Meister OK Södertörn 120 120
33 Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 0 0 8 20 80 108
34 Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK 12 12 20 60 104
35 Greta Halldén Stora Tuna OK 100 100
36 Ida Hänström Täby OK 4 44 44 0 92
37 Amelie Josefsson Skogslöparna 0 0 16 64 80
38 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 32 40 0 0 72
39 Feia Tsyvilska Sävedalens AIK 68 68
39 Elin Nilsson Andrarums IF 0 0 0 0 0 68 68
41 Ebba Lindell IF Thor 64 64
41 Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 36 16 12 64
41 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK 0 0 56 8 64
41 Emma Almgren OK Ravinen 0 64 0 0 64
45 Anna Aasa OK Renen 0 0 40 40
45 Olena Dankova OK Orion 16 24 40
47 Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 28 4 32
47 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 8 24 32
49 Nicolina Moberg OK Tyr 28 28
50 Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK 0 24 24
50 Karolina Bergh Papasikas Skarpnäcks OL 0 0 24 0 24
52 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 0 16 4 0 20
53 Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK 0 0 16 16
54 Hanna Larsson Ystads OK 0 0 0 0 4 4

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 132 160 200 176 176 844
2 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 72 200 132 80 200 144 828
3 Noel Braun Växjö OK 200 200 200 600
4 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 160 144 84 68 120 576
5 Felix Silver Gävle OK 40 84 76 132 56 176 564
6 Hugo Larsson OK Orion 176 132 28 100 100 536
7 Isak Lundholm Umeå OK 64 0 44 160 200 468
8 Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK 60 44 40 144 160 448
8 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 72 92 92 84 108 448
10 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 120 0 80 44 132 376
11 Edvin Hellsten Nyköpings OK 100 108 144 352
12 Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF 0 48 32 144 120 344
13 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 108 36 120 72 336
14 Fredrik Glännefors OK Tisaren 144 108 80 332
15 Henrik Petrisi Stora Tuna OK 176 76 72 324
16 Albin Weiden FK Göingarna 144 108 40 0 24 316
17 Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 84 72 36 8 108 308
18 Hugo Unosson OK Orion 0 80 0 64 160 304
19 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 0 100 48 92 240
20 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 24 160 52 236
20 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 48 60 0 12 16 100 236
22 Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK 4 8 64 40 40 68 224
23 Oskar Vikström Sundsvalls OK 0 28 0 16 92 80 216
24 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK 16 32 120 24 20 212
25 Mattias Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 12 64 4 52 76 208
25 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 8 76 68 56 208
27 Matiss Saulite Ärla IF 80 120 200
28 David Melin OK Rodhen 0 40 72 28 36 176
29 William Grunder Järfälla OK 0 0 60 0 92 152
30 Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen 76 72 148
30 Mathias Buchgreitz Søllerød OK, DEN 92 56 148
32 Aron Hellgren IF Thor 0 12 100 0 28 140
33 Edvin Selin FK Göingarna 36 4 52 0 32 124
33 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 32 0 48 44 124
35 Olle Kallerbäck Växjö OK 0 16 12 0 84 112
36 Oscar David Broman Jensen OK Pan-Kristianstad 20 68 88
36 Manne Hammarberg Järfälla OK 0 0 24 0 64 88
38 Jonas Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 84 84
39 Hans Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK, DEN 28 52 0 80
40 Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 56 20 0 76
40 Wille Långberg Hudiksvalls OK 76 76
40 Johan Mårtensson IF Hagen 44 24 8 76
43 Johannes Stenberg Skellefteå OK 72 72
44 Simon Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 0 64 64
45 Martin Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 60 60
45 Viktor Gunnarsson IKHP Huskvarna 60 0 60
45 Maxim Omelchenko OK Orion 0 60 60
48 Kasper Lagerström Nyköpings OK 56 0 56
48 Viktor Löfgren Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 0 56 56
50 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 52 52
50 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 52 0 0 52
50 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK 0 0 0 52 52
53 Isak Berggren Gävle OK 0 0 0 48 48
54 David Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 32 32
55 Anton Carlsson IF Hagen 24 0 4 28
56 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 20 20
57 Isak Olsson OK Orion 0 0 16 0 16
58 Loke Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 12 12
59 Markus Halvarsson Leksands OK 0 0 0 0 8 8
59 Olle Kallur OK Ravinen 8 0 8

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 200 144 200 200 200 944
2 Emma Emilsson OK Orion 120 160 36 160 160 636
2 Alva Björk Trollhättans SOK 176 176 108 176 636
4 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 92 200 176 144 612
5 Ebba Thern OK Skogshjortarna 176 132 120 120 548
6 Tuva Östangård Västerviks OK 144 12 108 144 8 120 536
7 Elsa Hedin OK Linné 84 84 100 0 176 444
7 Elsa Kaipe OK Kåre 76 92 132 68 76 444
9 Tova Rangert IKHP Huskvarna 60 80 160 132 432
10 Ingrid André Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 120 80 92 108 400
11 Yrsa Röjgård OK Kolmården 80 144 92 80 396
12 Sandra Ling IKHP Huskvarna 0 60 92 20 72 144 388
13 Tuva Selin FK Göingarna 108 100 72 48 44 372
14 Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 132 108 64 52 356
15 Lisa Östensson OK Tranan 56 76 0 4 200 336
16 Nora Westerlund OK Nolaskogsarna 48 48 100 108 304
17 Emmy Palm FK Göingarna 100 0 76 52 68 296
18 Elise Magnusson Sigtuna OK 0 52 52 0 60 72 236
19 Miia Roller Järfälla OK 68 4 44 76 36 228
19 Amalie Ertmann Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 160 68 228
21 Julia Forsgren OK Tyr 64 44 84 32 224
22 Vendela Rundström OK Ravinen 40 32 4 0 132 208
23 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 28 28 120 24 200
24 Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik 52 0 0 0 132 184
25 Ebba Näsman Lerums SOK 0 20 0 56 100 176
26 Alice Johansson Finspångs SOK 0 56 24 0 84 164
27 Ylva Sandström Sundsvalls OK 160 160
28 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 24 0 48 0 56 128
29 Klara Zimmerman Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 0 0 44 80 124
30 Stina Andersson Bredaryds SOK 12 0 56 48 116
30 Tove Wallerius FK Göingarna 8 16 64 0 28 116
32 Sara Åbom Gävle OK 40 72 112
33 Hedda Rosengren Svensson OK Orion 36 24 12 36 108
34 Ellen Thorsén Surahammars SOK 0 0 28 76 104
34 Ella Turesson OK Renen 72 0 32 104
34 Annie Lund OK Kolmården 0 0 40 64 104
37 Filippa Fagerström IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 100 100
38 Emmy Granstedt IKHP Huskvarna 80 16 96
39 Maja Axelsson Lerums SOK 0 92 92
40 Maja Karlsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 0 8 0 64 88
41 Hanna Öberg Västerviks OK 84 84
41 Audrey Hansson Frölunda OL 0 0 84 84
43 Lovis Bergstrand Uddevalla OK 20 60 80
44 Ellen Pelander OK Djerf 4 0 68 0 72
44 Julia Rosén OK Skogshjortarna 0 72 0 72
46 Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 68 68
47 Laura Berke IK Auseklis, LAT 64 64
48 Sara Ohlin OK Tranan 0 0 0 60 60
48 Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 0 0 60 0 60
50 Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK 56 0 56
51 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 0 40 0 12 52
51 Klara Junegard Tullinge SK 0 0 0 52 52
53 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK 0 36 0 12 48
53 Elsa Brandt Domnarvets GOIF 48 48
55 Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 0 0 44 44
55 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 44 0 44
57 Linda Sahlin Nässjö OK 40 40
57 Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK 0 40 40
59 Hanna Lindqvist OK Kåre 0 0 36 36
60 Stina Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 32 0 0 32
60 Sofie Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 32 32
60 Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 0 0 32 0 32
63 Saga Mattsson Dalaportens OL 28 28
63 Doris Iko Täby OK 0 0 28 28
65 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 0 24 24
65 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 24 24
67 Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna 20 0 0 20
67 Emilia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK 20 20
69 Silje Ringstad Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 16 0 16
69 Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 16 16
71 Linnea Solvang Stagg Ulricehamns OK 0 8 8
71 Sofie Ettling Söderköpings OK 0 0 0 8 8
73 Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0 4 4

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Edvin Nilsson Långhundra IF 200 200 160 176 200 936
2 Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 176 144 200 144 108 772
3 Hannes Mogensen OK Ravinen 160 132 144 200 32 668
4 Olle Karlsson IKHP Huskvarna 92 176 92 120 176 656
5 Wilmer Selin FK Göingarna 100 160 80 108 160 608
6 Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen 132 108 132 160 532
7 Joel Golsäter OK Kåre 80 120 92 200 492
8 Odin Ek Nyköpings OK 16 92 84 100 176 468
9 Jesper Åkesson Järfälla OK 64 32 64 52 84 84 380
10 Adrian Sjödin IKHP Huskvarna 48 80 76 132 336
11 Elis Peterson OK Denseln 40 68 60 144 312
12 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 68 76 16 144 0 304
12 Isak Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 160 100 44 304
14 Linus Wernström Karlskrona SOK 28 12 176 64 12 292
15 Svante Selin FK Göingarna 120 100 40 0 260
16 Noah Krikström Hjärnarps OL 76 120 28 224
17 Elias Schafer Eksjö SOK 92 8 108 0 208
18 Olov Norin Sundsvalls OK 0 36 160 196
19 Ilya Malygin IFK Mora OK 108 84 192
20 Adam Sjööarv OK Löftan 72 64 52 0 0 188
20 Hugo Sjölander Täby OK 0 0 24 0 44 120 188
20 Otto Timby Umeå OK 0 0 0 8 72 108 188
23 Linus Forsberg OK Ravinen 60 0 36 84 180
23 Johan Fochsen Waxholms OK 100 80 180
25 Anders Skoglund IKHP Huskvarna 36 44 0 0 84 164
25 Joel Wallner Attunda OK 0 60 20 0 4 80 164
25 Niels Dalgaard OK Pan Århus, DEN 0 0 44 0 120 164
28 Casper Blakskjær OK Pan Århus, DEN 28 132 160
28 Viktor Sone Attunda OK 0 28 0 80 52 160
28 Tim Lundberg OK Renen 0 60 100 160
31 Ludvig Lange Snättringe SK 16 0 8 68 64 156
32 Elia Kämpe Örkelljunga FK 0 72 0 0 76 148
33 Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 0 20 48 16 60 144
34 Melker Larsson OK Orion 0 48 92 140
34 Hannes Persson FK Herkules 0 44 68 28 140
36 Axel Bratt OK Orion 0 56 0 76 132
36 Ludvig Hasler Surahammars SOK 0 132 132
38 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 24 0 68 36 0 128
39 Victor Hörnquist Bredaryds SOK 44 0 72 0 8 124
40 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 4 40 72 116
40 Leo Alvolin OK Kåre 0 0 28 24 64 116
42 William Rönnborg IK Uven 32 0 0 32 48 112
43 David Morén Hjärnarps OL 56 4 0 44 104
44 Sixten Slagbrand Västerås SOK 0 0 0 24 72 96
45 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 92 92
45 Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 20 16 0 56 0 92
47 Melker Åkesson OK Landehof 0 36 0 28 16 80
48 Tobias Nagel Eksjö SOK 0 52 12 12 76
49 Olle Thimberg Söders-Tyresö 0 0 0 68 68
50 Hugo Persson OK Denseln 0 0 60 0 60
50 Albin Sundström OK Skogshjortarna 0 0 60 60
52 Hugo Nordlander Sundsvalls OK 56 0 56
52 David Baumberger OK Linné 0 0 56 56
52 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 52 4 56
55 Love Bylund IF Thor 0 0 0 52 52
56 Viktor Jemth IF Thor 0 48 48
56 Vidar Nettelmark Surahammars SOK 0 0 36 0 12 48
56 Alfred Jeppsson OK Hammaren 0 0 0 48 48
59 Esbjörn Montelius Risberg OK Kåre 0 0 40 40
59 Johan Årbrink Linköpings OK 0 0 0 40 40
61 Jacob Påledal OK Roxen 0 36 36
62 Niklas Erlandsson OK Södertörn 0 0 0 0 32 0 32
63 Jonatan Anderson Järfälla OK 0 0 0 0 24 24
64 Josiah Bergroth Västerås SOK 20 20
64 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 0 0 0 20 0 20
64 Elis Ivers Attunda OK 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
67 Wille Söderqvist OK Kåre 0 0 0 16 16
68 Otto Nilsson Linköpings OK 0 0 0 8 8
68 Goran Polojaz OK Linné 8 0 8
70 Dominik Prusa Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 4 4
70 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 0 0 0 0 4 4
70 Rasmus Lindblom IFK Enskede 0 0 0 0 4 4

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2022-04-09 Swedish League, #1, medel (WRE) BroSö OK, OK Skogsfalken, OK Vilse 87 medel
2022-04-10 Swedish League, #2, lång (WRE) BroSö OK, OK Skogsfalken, OK Vilse 87 lång
2022-04-22 SM, natt (Swedish League, #3) Tjällmo-Godegårds OK lång
2022-04-24 Swedish League, #4, medel (WRE) Askersunds OK, Motala AIF OL medel
2022-05-15 SM, sprint, final (Swedish League #5) Göteborgs OF, Göteborg-Majorna OK, Kungälvs OK sprint
2022-06-04 SM, ultralång (Swedish League #6) Alfta-Ösa OK ultralång
2022-09-11 SM, lång, final (Swedish League #7) Bjursås OK lång
2022-09-17 SM, medel, final (Swedish League #8) IFK Mora OK medel
2022-10-09 25mannamedeln + Swedish League, #9 (WRE) OK Södertörn, Snättringe SK medel
2022-10-22 Swedish League, #10 , medel (WRE) Strängnäs-Malmby OL medel
2022-10-23 Swedish League, #11, förkortad lång (jaktstartsfinal) Strängnäs-Malmby OL lång

Annonser

Bagheera