Svenska Cupen MTB-O 2017

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 9 deltävlingar.

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
13/5
14/5
27/5
28/5
10/6
11/6
16/6
17/6
18/6
Totalt
1 Sebastian Svärd Haninge SOK (0) 60 40 60 50 33 36 279
2 Marcus Wadell Ulricehamns OK 60 60 45 40 60 265
3 Filip Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 50 50 45 40 36 (33) (36) 43 264
4 Marcus Jansson Garphyttans IF 60 60 60 50 230
5 Jonn Are Myhren IFK Lidingö SOK 45 33 36 45 (24) 33 30 222
6 Linus Mood IFK Mora OK 50 36 50 55 191
7 Oskar Molarin OK Rodhen 36 30 27 26 (26) 28 (21) (26) 35 182
8 Patrik Svedberg Gävle OK 30 33 60 50 173
9 Erik Frost IFK Mora OK 33 40 30 27 38 168
10 Daniel Steen Haninge SOK 26 25 (22) 26 26 28 37 168
11 Richard Karlsson Ryda SK 0 45 24 27 24 40 160
12 Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 40 45 70 155
13 Niklas Ström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 30 28 20 22 22 22 (0) 144
14 Thomas Jansson Garphyttans IF 33 50 27 0 28 0 (0) 138
15 Robin Larsson FK Göingarna 25 25 17 (0) 18 19 32 136
16 Tobias Steen Haninge SOK 23 24 24 25 34 130
17 Magnus Blåudd OK Rodhen 40 28 45 113
18 Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 0 36 50 20 106
19 Torbjörn Jansson Garphyttans IF 25 0 19 21 33 98
20 Ola Jäderberg Leksands OK 28 36 30 94
21 Mattias Rundgren Växjö OK 26 26 17 20 89
22 Andreas Mathisen Västerås SOK 33 0 28 27 88
23 Peter Alvarsson Målilla OK 40 0 46 86
24 Klaus Csúcs IFK Mora OK 18 23 20 0 61
25 Erik Thuresson OK Pan-Kristianstad 21 30 51
26 Johan Lidström OK Linné 25 23 48
27 Erik Sisell Gävle OK 19 27 46
28 Jonny Engel OK Ravinen 45 45
29 Andréas Thern OK Skogshjortarna 40 40
30 Peter Rosén Alfta-Ösa OK 36 36
31 Christofher Ramström Strängnäs-Malmby OL 16 18 0 34
32 Andreas Elgesjö Domnarvets GOIF 30 30
33 Markus Martinelle Söders-Tyresö 28 28
34 Jonas Nielsen OK Alehof 27 0 27
34 Benjamin Edlund Hestra IF 27 27
36 Jiri Prochazka Domnarvets GOIF 25 25
36 Fredrik Ahnlén OK Hammaren 25 25
38 Marcus Niemi Skogslöparna 23 23
39 Torbjörn Blom Valbo AIF 21 21
Simon Kappel Haninge SOK 0 0
Henrik Lundgren Centrum OK 0 0

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
13/5
14/5
27/5
28/5
10/6
11/6
16/6
17/6
18/6
Totalt
1 Nadia Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 60 (0) 50 (50) 60 60 (28) 60 70 360
2 Linn Bylars Forsa OK 45 45 45 50 (33) 50 60 295
3 Kajsa Engström OK Kåre 45 60 40 40 45 (40) 55 285
4 Sara Forsgren OK Nolaskogsarna 40 (40) 50 45 50 45 46 276
5 Rebecka Hylander Nyköpings OK 50 45 (30) 33 60 36 40 264
6 Erica Olsson IFK Mora OK 40 50 36 36 36 (36) (36) (26) 38 236
7 Annika Wigren Lunds OK 36 40 25 33 43 177
8 Laura Csúcs-Fenyvesi IFK Mora OK 25 28 21 25 37 136
9 Elin Fjellström Garphyttans IF 33 0 27 27 22 21 130
10 Ingrid Stengård OK Trian, FIN 60 60 120
11 Karin E Gustafsson Garphyttans IF 30 27 50 107
12 Malin Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 33 40 30 103
13 Linda Tufvesson Frosta OK 24 20 36 80
14 Jennifer Andersson Haninge SOK 30 36 66
15 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 28 30 58
16 Kristin Hellman OK Linné 26 28 54
17 Stina Backlund Ockelbo OK 26 25 51
18 Malin Jacobson OK Tor 27 23 50
19 Ida Hylander Nyköpings OK 23 22 45
20 Sonia Rodiére IFK Lidingö SOK 33 33
20 Susanne Wallenborg OK Kontinent 33 0 33
22 Malin Engström OK Kåre 26 26
23 Linn Bränneby OK Kolmården 24 24
23 Emma Martinelle Söders-Tyresö 24 24

H17-20

Plac Namn Klubb
13/5
14/5
27/5
28/5
10/6
11/6
16/6
17/6
18/6
Totalt
1 Gustav Jonsson IFK Mora OK 60 (45) (40) 60 50 60 (45) 60 70 360
2 Pontus Alfredsson OK Tyr (45) 60 60 50 60 (33) 50 (50) 60 340
3 Hampus Larsson FK Göingarna 50 50 45 50 60 (45) 55 310
4 Felix Tiderman Söders-Tyresö 40 40 45 45 30 (25) (27) (28) 36 236
5 Axel Eriksson Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 50 33 36 30 40 (0) 46 235
6 Joakim Skärlén Haninge SOK 36 36 36 40 (27) 40 (26) (33) 43 231
7 Rikard Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK (28) 30 (0) (30) 40 45 36 36 37 224
8 Emil Arvidsson Säterbygdens OK 33 36 28 (28) 33 40 50 220
9 Rasmus Nordgren OK Kåre 33 33 (0) (0) (26) 36 28 30 40 200
10 Emil Andersson Haninge SOK 30 (0) 33 27 30 26 34 180
11 Martin Skärlén Haninge SOK 27 26 27 (23) 25 26 (25) (25) 35 166
12 Viktor Berg Leksands OK 28 27 38 93
13 Douglas Fransson Lee OK Alehof 30 28 58
14 Felix Silver Gävle OK 28 24 52
15 Jakob Bergman OK Kåre 0 27 27
15 Vilhelm Melkstam Lerums SOK 27 27
17 Oliver Fransson Lee OK Alehof 26 26
17 Oskar Persson Årsunda IF 26 26
19 Martin Bergman OK Kåre 0 25 25

D17-20

Plac Namn Klubb
13/5
14/5
27/5
28/5
10/6
11/6
16/6
17/6
18/6
Totalt
1 Elvira Larsson Ryda SK 60 60 60 60 60 70 370
2 Elin Håll HJS-Vansbro OK 45 45 60 60 45 (45) 55 310
3 Emmy Albinsson IFK Mora OK 50 50 50 50 50 50 (50) 300
4 Maria Gustafsson Garphyttans IF 36 36 60 132
5 Elvira Silver Gävle OK 45 45 90
6 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen 40 40 80
7 Tove Flodman OK Hammaren 40 40
7 Moa Sjöberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 40 40
9 Adelina Funke Leksands OK 33 33

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2017-05-13 MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #1, sprint OK Mark sprint
2017-05-14 MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #2, medel OK Mark medel
2017-05-27 MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #3, sprint Edsbyns OK sprint
2017-05-28 MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #4, medel Edsbyns OK medel
2017-06-10 MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #5, sprint Årsunda IF sprint
2017-06-11 MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #6, masstart Årsunda IF lång
2017-06-16 MtbO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #7, sprint Ärla IF sprint
2017-06-17 MtbO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #8, medel Ärla IF medel
2017-06-18 MtbO, USM/JSM/SM/VSM, Svenska Cupen, #9, final, lång Södertälje-Nykvarn OF lång

Annonser