In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
FIVE-O Elit 2018
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.
D18E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Alva Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK
20
20
20
60
2
Johanna Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
12
18
15
45
3
Aurora Gjølsjø
OK Moss, NOR
14
19
10
43
4
Sofia Johansson
OK Skärmen
8
17
17
42
5
Ane Sofie Krogh
Oppsal Orientering, NOR
6
14
18
38
6
Frida Johansson
OK Djerf
9
13
14
36
7
Tilda Östberg
Stora Tuna OK
19
16
35
8
Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
15
19
34
9
Karoline Bjørnerød
OK Moss, NOR
2
15
16
33
10
Tindra Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
11
12
23
11
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18
18
12
Isabella Aumo
Kungälvs OK
5
13
18
13
Isa Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
17
17
14
Alma Holmqvist Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
16
16
15
Ida Eskilsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13
13
16
Linda Gammelsäter
Kolbotn o Skimt OL, NOR
12
12
17
Elin Johansson
Främmestads IK
11
11
18
Elsa Lindeblom
Hestra IF
11
11
19
Julia Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10
10
20
Frida Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
0
9
9
21
Alva Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
8
8
22
Elsa Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK
7
7
23
Moa Alsiö
IF Hagen
7
7
24
Ida Helgesson
Hestra IF
4
4
25
Alma Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
3
3
H18E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Fredrik Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
20
19
17
56
2
Marcus Carlsson
IF Hagen
19
17
14
50
3
Johannes Öhgren
OK Kåre
12
16
18
46
4
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
20
20
40
5
Lars Young Vik
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
10
15
15
40
6
Lukas Katvala
Karlskrona SOK
2
18
19
39
7
Axel Olsson
IF Hagen
17
13
30
8
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
Vang OL, NOR
5
8
16
29
9
Isak Jonsson
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
13
14
27
10
Hugo Håkansson
IK Ymer
3
12
11
26
11
Eskil Fröisland
Vang OL, NOR
13
12
25
12
Linus Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
18
18
13
Elias Bergenfur
IK Vikings OK
9
8
17
14
William Lundstedt
Mullsjö SOK
16
16
15
Joar Hertin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15
15
16
Erik Lund
Stenungsunds OK
1
7
7
15
17
Emil Öhlund
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14
14
18
Erik Eriksson
OK Älgen
11
11
18
Viktor Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11
11
18
Elias Öhman
Gjø-Vard OL, NOR
0
11
11
21
Daniel Bogren
IF Hagen
10
10
22
Bruno Deredos
UKS Orientus Lodz, POL
9
9
23
Victor Hansson
Jönköpings OK
9
9
24
Aslak Heimdal
Konnerud IL, NOR
8
8
25
Joar Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
7
7
26
Gabriel Sturesson
Lerums SOK
6
6
27
Eric Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
4
4
D20E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Emma Hagrot
Täby OK
19
20
19
58
2
Maria Eriksson
Eds SK
13
18
15
46
3
Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
20
20
40
4
Wilma Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
9
17
14
40
5
Hanna Hänström
OK Ravinen
17
19
36
6
Hanna Mårtensson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
16
18
34
7
Marcia Mürner
Göteborg-Majorna OK
11
17
28
8
Alice Aroneng
Hestra IF
10
16
26
9
Tova Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18
18
10
Ida Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
15
15
11
Klara Axelsson
Eksjö SOK
14
14
12
Weronika Fortuniak
UKS Orientus Lodz, POL
13
13
13
Maiken Sandberg
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
12
12
14
Alice Axelsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12
12
H20E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Gustav Öhgren
OK Kåre
14
20
18
52
2
Axel Halvarsson
Karlskrona SOK
16
18
14
48
3
Jonas Andersson
OK Roxen
17
20
37
4
Mårten Olsson
Gävle OK
4
17
12
33
5
Erik Olsson
Gävle OK
3
19
9
31
6
Albin Alsiö
IF Hagen
13
17
30
7
Emil Karlsson
Hestra IF
10
16
26
8
Henrik Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
2
16
8
26
9
Hampus Nyström
IF Hagen
7
15
22
10
Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
9
13
22
11
Elias Jonsson
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
20
20
12
Olle Hedman
IF Hagen
1
19
20
13
Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
19
19
14
Felix Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
18
18
15
David Risberg
Kils OK
6
10
16
16
Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
15
15
17
Oscar Stomberg
IF Hagen
0
12
12
18
Martin Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
12
12
19
Isak Prellner
Skåneslättens OL
11
11
20
Olle Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
8
8
21
Marcus Nylén
Degerfors OK
7
7
22
Waldemar Andersson
Långhundra IF
5
5
D21E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Maren Jansson Haverstad
NTNUI, NOR
17
19
20
56
2
Stina Haraldsson
Järla Orientering
16
14
19
49
3
Silje Ekroll Jahren
Sävedalens AIK
19
20
39
4
Johanna Öberg
OK Linné
20
17
37
5
Karen Oline Kolstad
NTNUI, NOR
14
12
11
37
6
Rebecka Heinrup
Tullinge SK
15
16
31
7
Tone Lye
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
10
18
28
8
Ingeborg Eide
Byåsen IL, NOR
11
15
26
9
Fredrika Vångell
Linköpings OK
9
16
25
10
Linnea Claesdotter
IFK Lidingö SOK
13
10
23
11
Inga Kazlauskaité
OK Roslagen
8
8
3
19
12
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
18
18
12
Frida Bakkman
IFK Göteborg Orientering
18
18
14
Marte Narum
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
10
8
18
15
Elin Classon
OK Orinto
17
17
16
Camilla Engstrand
IFK Göteborg Orientering
15
15
17
Moa Enmark
Göteborg-Majorna OK
0
14
14
18
Line Cederberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
13
13
19
Karin Thern
OK Skogshjortarna
13
13
20
Moa Pettersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
12
12
21
Aina Edgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
12
12
22
Åsne Skram Trømborg
NTNUI, NOR
7
5
12
23
Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
11
11
24
Karin Stenback
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
4
7
11
25
Julia Ohlsson
OK Linné
9
9
26
Ingrid Lundanes
NTNUI, NOR
9
9
27
Kateřina Chromá
NTNUI, NOR
0
8
8
28
Ewa Gwózdz
OK Orion
6
6
29
Ane Sofie Bjørgul
Halden SK, NOR
6
6
29
Jenny Westerbergh
Rasbo IK
6
6
31
Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
5
5
32
Maria Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK
5
5
33
Agnes Westerberg
OK Roxen
3
2
5
34
Johanna Erlandsson
Stora Tuna OK
4
4
35
Stina Persson
Umeå OK
4
4
36
Siri Ulvestad
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
3
3
37
Louise Borg
Trollhättans SOK
2
2
38
Marit Wenseth Kure
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering, NOR
1
1
2
H21E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
31/3
1/4
2/4
Totalt
1
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
19
20
0
39
2
Emil Wingstedt
Halden SK, NOR
13
9
17
39
3
David Lingfors
OK Linné
11
6
19
36
4
Axel Wrådhe
Attunda OK
12
8
16
36
5
Anders Nordberg
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
18
15
33
6
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
5
14
12
31
7
Jakob Enmark
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
7
10
14
31
8
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
NTNUI, NOR
8
17
25
9
Isak Bergset
Frol IL, NOR
9
12
21
10
Henrik Johannesson
Stora Tuna OK
20
20
11
Audun Heimdal
NTNUI, NOR
20
20
12
Vetle Ruud Bråten
IFK Göteborg Orientering
19
19
13
Fredrik Edén
IFK Göteborg Orientering
18
18
14
Bjørn Ekeberg
IL Tyrving, NOR
18
18
15
Filip Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
17
17
16
Marcus Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
16
16
16
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
NTNUI, NOR
0
16
16
18
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
IFK Lidingö SOK
0
0
15
15
19
Filip Grahn
Hestra IF
15
15
20
Fredrik Bakkman
IFK Göteborg Orientering
14
14
21
Johan Lindberg
IFK Mora OK
13
13
22
Marius Thrane Ødum
IFK Göteborg Orientering
13
13
23
Gustav Hindér
OK Tisaren
11
11
24
Olai Stensland Lillevold
NTNUI, NOR
0
11
11
25
Kjell Arild Karlsen
Fredrikstad SK, NOR
10
10
26
Erik Classon
OK Orinto
10
10
27
Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
2
8
10
28
Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
9
9
29
Fredrik Löwegren
IFK Göteborg Orientering
0
7
7
30
Elias Jonsson
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
7
7
31
Henrik Håkansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
0
6
6
32
Andreas Sølberg
IFK Göteborg Orientering
6
6
33
Aleksander Bernaciak
OK Orion
5
5
34
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen
NTNUI, NOR
0
5
5
35
Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
0
0
4
4
36
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
NTNUI, NOR
0
4
4
36
Johan Törnroth
Hestra IF
4
4
38
Erik Malmberg
Linköpings OK
0
3
3
39
Oskar Eklöf
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
3
3
39
Mattis Hallberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
3
3
41
Liutauras Bilevicius
OK Roslagen
0
2
2
42
Henrik Eijsink
Nydalens Skiklub, NOR
0
2
0
2
43
Mikael Nilsson
Snättringe SK
0
1
1
44
Jonas Klausen Espedal
NTNUI, NOR
0
1
1
44
Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1
1
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2018-03-31
Öjetrampen, Five-O, #3
Främmestads IK, OK Kullingshof
lång
2018-04-01
Bohuslunken Five-O #4
Uddevalla OK
medel
2018-04-02
Vikingaträffen Five-O #5
Trollhättans SOK
medel
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?