w 1 | Wed 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 2 | Mon 6/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/1 | Natt-cup no1 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 8/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 3 | Mon 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/1 | GTNC-3 | OK Klemmingen | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 4 | Mon 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 5 | Mon 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 6 | Mon 3/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/2 | Nattcup no 3 | OK Måsen | Södermanland | | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 7 | Mon 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/2 | Gnesta Trosa Night Cup 4 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 8 | Mon 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 9 | Mon 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/2 | Natt-cup no 4 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 10 | Mon 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 11 | Mon 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 12 | Mon 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/3 | Ärla IF Träningshelg Medeldistans | Ärla IF | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 15 | Mon 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/4 | Poängjakt 1 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 16 | Mon 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 17 | Mon 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/4 | Poängjakt 2 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/4 | Vårspringet - OK Tor | OK Tor | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/5 | Ungdomscup | OK Grip | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
4-klubbsmatch 1 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 8/5 | Poängjakt 3 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 20 | Mon 12/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/5 | Poängjakt 4 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 15/5 | 4 - Klubbsmatch nr 2 | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 21 | Mon 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/5 | Skol-M Åk9 Mariefred | OK Grip | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/5 | Poängjakt 5 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 23/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 22 | Mon 26/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/5 | Jukolatest 2014 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 30/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/6 | KM Medeldistans OK Tor | OK Tor | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
w 23 | Mon 2/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 24 | Mon 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 12/6 | Poängjakt 6 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 13/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 25 | Mon 16/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/6 | Sommar-OL 1 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Klubbmästerskap 2014 | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Wed 18/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 26 | Mon 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/6 | Sommar-OL 2 | OK Klemmingen | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 27 | Mon 30/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/7 | Sommar OL-3 | OK Klemmingen | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 2/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 28 | Mon 7/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/7 | Sommar-OL 4 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 29 | Mon 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/7 | Sommar-OL 5 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Wed 16/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 30 | Mon 21/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 25/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 31 | Mon 28/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 30/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 31/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 3/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 32 | Mon 4/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 7/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 33 | Mon 11/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 13/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 14/8 | Poängjakt 7 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 15/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 34 | Mon 18/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 21/8 | Poängjakt 8 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 23/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 24/8 | KM för OKK och TbOK | OK Klemmingen | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
w 35 | Mon 25/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 27/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 28/8 | Poängjakt 9 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 29/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 31/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 36 | Mon 1/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/9 | 4-klubbsmatch nr 3 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Wed 3/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/9 | Poängjakt 10 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
UngdomsCup | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Södermanland | | club | R | M | | | |
Fri 5/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 37 | Mon 8/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/9 | Poängjakt 11 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 12/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/9 | Nyköpings OK Budkavle-DM | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
w 38 | Mon 15/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 39 | Mon 22/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/9 | Poängjakt 12 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Fri 26/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 40 | Mon 29/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/10 | Skol-OL Åk 8 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Skol-OL Åk 7 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Skol-OL Åk 9 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Thu 2/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 41 | Mon 6/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/10 | Nyköpings OK 25-manna | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Sun 12/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 42 | Mon 13/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 43 | Mon 20/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/10 | Natt-KM 2014 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 22/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 44 | Mon 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/10 | Katrineholms öppna mästerskap i inomhusorientering | Katrineholms OK | Södermanland | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 31/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 45 | Mon 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 5/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 46 | Mon 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/11 | Ärtloppet 2014 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Novemberkåsan 2014 | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Södermanland | | club | | U | | | |
Sun 16/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 47 | Mon 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 48 | Mon 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 30/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 49 | Mon 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/12 | Råhänget | Katrineholms OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
w 50 | Mon 8/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/12 | Gnesta-Trosa NattCup | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 51 | Mon 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 52 | Mon 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 1 | Mon 29/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 31/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 2 | Mon 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 8/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 3 | Mon 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/1 | GTNC-3 | OK Klemmingen | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 4 | Mon 19/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/1 | LOK/Ärla IF Träningshelg Medel | Ärla IF | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 5 | Mon 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 6 | Mon 2/2 | Nattcup no 3 | OK Måsen | Södermanland | | club | | M | N | | |
Tue 3/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/2 | SMOL NattCup | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 7 | Mon 9/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/2 | GTNC-4 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 8 | Mon 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 9 | Mon 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/2 | Natt-Cup no 4 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/2 | SMOL NattCup | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Södermanland | | club | | M | N | | |
Fri 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/3 | Magnus test | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | club | R | L | C | | |
w 10 | Mon 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/3 | Natt-cup 5 | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 11 | Mon 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 12 | Mon 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 15 | Mon 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 16 | Mon 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/4 | Poängjakt 1 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 17 | Mon 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/4 | Poängjakt 2 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 24/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 1/5 | Ärla IF KM Lång | Ärla IF | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 7/5 | Poängjakt 3 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Ungdomscup OK Grip | OK Grip | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Fri 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 20 | Mon 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 21 | Mon 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 21/5 | Poängjakt 4 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 22/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 23/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 24/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 22 | Mon 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 26/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 27/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 28/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 29/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 31/5 | Klubbmästerskap 2015 | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Klubbmästerskap | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
w 23 | Mon 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/6 | Poängjakt 5 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 24 | Mon 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 25 | Mon 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/6 | Dag-KM (Långdistans) | Katrineholms OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 26 | Mon 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 27 | Mon 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 28 | Mon 6/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 29 | Mon 13/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 30 | Mon 20/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 31 | Mon 27/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 32 | Mon 3/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 33 | Mon 10/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/8 | Poängjakt 6 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 14/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 34 | Mon 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/8 | Poängjakt 7 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 21/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/8 | KM Trosabygdens OK/ OK Klemmingen | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
w 35 | Mon 24/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/8 | Poängjakt 8 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 28/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 30/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 36 | Mon 31/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/9 | PRO Riksmästerskap | Eskilstuna OL | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Poängjakt 9 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | M | | | |
Wed 2/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/9 | UngdomsCup | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Södermanland | | club | R | L | | | |
Fri 4/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 37 | Mon 7/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/9 | Poängjakt 10 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 11/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 38 | Mon 14/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/9 | Poängjakt 11 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Fri 18/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 39 | Mon 21/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 25/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 40 | Mon 28/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 30/9 | Skol-OL Tomtaklintskolan, Åk 7-8 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Skol-OL Tomtaklintskolan, Åk 9 | Trosabygdens OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Thu 1/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 3/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 4/10 | Sprint-KM | OK Tor | Södermanland | | club | | S | | | |
w 41 | Mon 5/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/10 | Nattserien | Kjula IF | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 7/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 8/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 42 | Mon 12/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 14/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 15/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 43 | Mon 19/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/10 | Nattserien | IK Standard | Södermanland | | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 21/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 44 | Mon 26/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 45 | Mon 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/11 | Natt-KM OK Hällen m.fl. | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 4/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 46 | Mon 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 12/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/11 | Ärtloppet 2015 | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
Sun 15/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 47 | Mon 16/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 19/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 48 | Mon 23/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 49 | Mon 30/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 2/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 50 | Mon 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/12 | Natt-cup no 2 | OK Hällen | Södermanland | | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 9/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 13/12 | Skinkloppet | Nyköpings OK | Södermanland | | club | | L | | | |
w 51 | Mon 14/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 17/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 52 | Mon 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
w 53 | Mon 28/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 30/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 31/12 | | | | | | | | | | |