OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2018

Skriv ut

Ställning efter 3 av 11 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4564 5000 4340 13904
2 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 4564 4714 4101 13379
3 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3158 3890 2993 10041
4 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4931 9931
5 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3359 3566 2837 9762
6 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 3093 3974 2615 9682
7 Per Eklöf OK Milan 0 4909 4354 9263
8 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4238 4743 8981
9 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4384 4436 8820
10 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4037 4343 8380
11 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4427 3919 8346
12 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 3775 4509 8284
13 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 1835 3561 2373 7769
14 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 4007 3064 7071
15 Hans Liberg OK Milan 3066 3944 0 7010
16 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 5000
17 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4894 4894
18 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4707 4707
19 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4606 4606
20 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 4589 0 4589
21 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 4538 4538
22 Michael Reinhart KFUM Örebro OK 4392 4392
23 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK 0 4378 4378
24 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4244 4244
25 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 4137 4137
26 Marcus Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK 3990 3990
27 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 3867 3867
28 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3699 3699
29 Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3698 3698
30 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3650 3650
31 Saga Sander OK Milan 3601 3601
32 Martina Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3541 3541
33 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3475 3475
34 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 0 3405 3405
35 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 3292 3292
36 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 3270 3270
37 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3149 3149
38 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 3148 3148
39 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3092 3092
40 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 2360 2360
Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 0 0
Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4693 5000 4665 14358
2 Per Håstlund Almby IK 4560 4884 4657 14101
3 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 4536 4901 4628 14065
4 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4334 4671 4426 13431
5 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4559 4896 3689 13144
6 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4056 4436 4459 12951
7 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 4224 4871 3693 12788
8 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 3772 4429 4121 12322
9 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3995 4033 3915 11943
10 Jonas Spalin OK Milan 3604 4538 3793 11935
11 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4079 4098 3606 11783
12 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3594 4237 3569 11400
13 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 3599 4026 3671 11296
14 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3867 3965 3189 11021
15 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3722 3858 3144 10724
16 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3598 3117 3890 10605
17 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4463 4698 9161
18 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 3934 4522 8456
19 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4469 3974 8443
20 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4077 3971 0 8048
21 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3835 4015 7850
22 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3628 4171 7799
23 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4307 3447 7754
24 Per Höglund OK Milan 3720 3978 7698
25 Anne Bodin Almby IK 3784 3908 7692
26 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 2869 3749 6618
27 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3606 2990 6596
28 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 2950 3034 5984
29 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3509 2117 5626
30 Anders Lindeus Almby IK 5000 5000
30 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 5000
32 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4775 4775
33 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 4774 4774
34 Germund Brånsgård FMTM 4733 4733
35 Ulf Hallmén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4712 4712
36 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 4508 4508
37 Jakob Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4489 4489
38 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4417 4417
39 Anders Larsson OK Milan 4412 4412
40 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 0 4304 0 4304
41 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 4223 4223
42 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4222 4222
43 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4178 4178
44 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4173 4173
45 Emil Löthgren OK Milan 4136 0 4136
46 Håkan Führ Orica 0 4078 4078
47 Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 4073 4073
48 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4068 4068
49 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 0 3921 3921
50 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 3823 3823
51 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 3815 3815
52 Marika Lindahl OK Milan 3807 3807
53 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 3791 3791
54 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3779 3779
55 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3716 3716
56 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3679 3679
57 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3625 3625
58 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 3544 3544
59 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 3535 3535
60 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3463 3463
61 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 0 3435 3435
62 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3395 3395
63 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3313 3313
64 Niklas Sander OK Milan 0 3310 3310
65 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 3148 3148
66 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 3146 3146
67 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3060 3060
68 Erik Malm Klubblös 2733 2733
69 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 2304 2304
70 Gunnar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 2210 2210
71 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 2100 2100
72 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1988 1988
Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0
Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 0 0
Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 0
Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4660 4952 4709 14321
2 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 4455 4659 4613 13727
3 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4570 4686 4318 13574
4 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4235 4495 4778 13508
5 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4427 4597 4435 13459
6 Lars Jacobson OK Milan 4237 4850 4085 13172
7 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF 4008 4664 4450 13122
8 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4309 4227 4315 12851
9 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 4067 4377 4393 12837
10 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4145 4158 4106 12409
11 Helena Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4144 4156 4107 12407
12 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 4195 4213 3817 12225
13 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3968 3470 4136 11574
14 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3532 4146 3832 11510
15 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3428 4265 3664 11357
16 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3862 3974 3476 11312
17 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna 3276 3934 4092 11302
18 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3076 3929 4232 11237
19 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3176 3588 3251 10015
20 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 5000 5000 10000
21 Mikael Melin OK Milan 3682 3966 2152 9800
22 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4763 4377 9140
23 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4622 4509 9131
24 Peter Åslund Klubblös 4807 4304 9111
25 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4639 4407 9046
26 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 0 4747 4206 8953
27 Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK 4508 4399 8907
28 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4067 4820 8887
29 Siri Englund Almby IK 4377 4249 8626
30 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4643 3867 8510
31 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 4014 4338 8352
32 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 4330 4008 8338
33 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4881 3348 8229
34 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 4169 3972 8141
35 Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 4023 0 4102 8125
36 Johan Johansson OK Milan 4291 3820 8111
37 Leif Johansson OK Milan 4014 4049 8063
38 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3781 4122 7903
38 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3901 4002 7903
40 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 3881 3954 7835
41 Nicklas Gryth OK Milan 3961 3508 7469
42 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan 1772 3512 2067 7351
43 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 4007 0 3339 7346
44 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan 1780 3512 2051 7343
45 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 3587 3733 7320
46 Bo Källström OK Milan 3512 3527 7039
47 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3564 3454 7018
48 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3320 3513 6833
49 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 2639 3959 6598
50 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 3107 3223 6330
51 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 2949 3265 6214
52 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 2403 3769 6172
53 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3121 2915 6036
54 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3314 2719 6033
55 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2197 3166 0 5363
56 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 5000 5000
57 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 4786 4786
58 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4770 4770
59 Mattias Göthberg Almby IK 4755 4755
60 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4606 4606
61 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 4518 4518
62 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4458 4458
63 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 4434 4434
64 Lars Östlin OK Milan 4383 4383
65 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 4330 4330
66 Moa Åslund Klubblös 4299 4299
67 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 4268 4268
68 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 2052 2197 4249
69 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4235 4235
70 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4228 4228
71 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4219 4219
72 Matts Engvall Bodens Bandyklubb OS 4218 4218
73 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 4215 0 4215
74 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4161 4161
75 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 4112 4112
76 Annika Larsson KFUM Örebro OK 4088 4088
77 Åsa Gustafsson OK Milan 4070 4070
78 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 4056 4056
79 Per-Erik Gustafsson Lindebygdens OK 4054 4054
80 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4043 4043
81 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 4003 4003
82 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3993 3993
83 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3967 3967
84 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 3944 3944
85 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3938 3938
86 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3906 3906
87 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3895 3895
88 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3866 3866
89 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3862 0 3862
90 Mikael Grönborg Lindebygdens OK 3840 3840
91 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3820 3820
92 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3757 3757
93 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3735 3735
94 Anders Norgren Lindebygdens OK 3679 3679
95 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3635 3635
96 Inga Holmström OK Milan 3630 3630
97 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3618 3618
98 Lars Edlund Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3611 3611
99 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 1774 1742 3516
100 Mona Hull Almby IK 3484 3484
101 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 3477 3477
102 Linda Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 3464 3464
103 Kjell Blomkvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3457 3457
104 Lars Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3443 3443
105 Nils-Gunnar Larsson OK Milan 3422 3422
106 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3286 3286
107 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3229 3229
108 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3224 3224
109 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3223 3223
110 Bengt Björndahl Almby IK 3190 3190
111 Jörgen Holmström OK Milan 3180 3180
112 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 3078 3078
113 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 2986 2986
114 Lennart Eriksson OK Milan 1301 1578 2879
115 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 2863 2863
116 Lina Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2722 2722
117 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 2688 2688
118 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2641 2641
119 Leif Eriksson OK Tisaren 2625 2625
120 Eric Ericsson Klubblös 2364 2364
121 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 2339 2339
122 Melvin Spalin OK Milan 2074 2074
Mattias Fritz Almby IK 0 0
Rolf Persson OK Milan 0 0
Kjell Larsson OK Alferna 0 0 0
Britt-Marie Eklöf OK Milan 0 0
Nils-Göran Lindén Fellingsbro GOIF 0 0

Klass 4

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 5000 5000 5000 15000
2 Cecilia Gestsson OK Milan 4008 4615 4381 13004
3 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 3497 4109 3982 11588
4 Johnny Erixon Fellingsbro GOIF 3713 4034 3804 11551
5 Jan-Olof Sandell OK Milan 3141 4316 3612 11069
6 Roland Rohde Fellingsbro GOIF 3140 4043 3621 10804
7 Eva Korkeakoski OK Milan 3018 3468 3667 10153
8 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4471 4415 8886
9 Eleonor Grönvall KFUM Örebro OK 3819 4314 8133
10 Anna-Lena Lundell Gävle OK 4369 3698 8067
11 Karin Östlin OK Milan 3869 3686 7555
12 Ritva Valkama Orica 3543 3589 7132
13 Tord Olsson Orica 3542 3586 7128
14 Sune Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4003 3088 7091
15 Samuel Eriksson OK Letstigen 3064 3405 6469
16 Sigurd Hallor OK Milan 2737 3094 5831
17 Erik Ericsson Klubblös 3375 2377 5752
18 Lotta Ullén Klubblös 3370 2364 5734
19 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4960 4960
20 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4949 4949
21 Anton Göthberg Almby IK 4818 4818
22 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 4756 4756
23 Mona Hull Almby IK 4708 4708
24 Edwin Säker Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4617 4617
25 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 4522 4522
26 Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK 4514 4514
27 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4506 4506
28 Elias Kling Lindebygdens OK 4406 4406
29 Lukas Fogel Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4291 4291
30 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 4285 4285
31 Britt-Marie Eklöf OK Milan 4283 4283
32 Catrine Stolt OK Milan 4085 0 4085
33 Emil Ekdahl Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4047 4047
34 Torsten Bergsten Garphyttans IF 3953 3953
35 Kajsa Rosdal Klubblös 3851 3851
36 Östen Eklöf OK Milan 3819 3819
37 Kurt Jonsson OK Letstigen 3578 3578
38 Marie Gustafsson OK Milan 3353 3353
39 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK 3324 3324
40 Lars Vennerström Hällefors OK 3265 3265
41 Sven Gustafsson Hällefors OK 3186 3186
42 Jona Nolåkers Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2810 2810
43 Marianne Dahlberg OK Alferna 2722 2722
44 Lena Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 2579 2579
45 Melvin Spalin OK Milan 2480 2480
46 Torbjörn Israelsson OK Milan 2353 2353
47 Lukas Israelsson OK Milan 2352 2352
48 Karl Ekström OK Alferna 2203 2203
49 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 2118 2118
50 Lena Persson OK Milan 2082 2082
Åsa Wallin OK Milan 0 0
Charlie Liberg OK Milan 0 0
Lars Jellvert Fellingsbro GOIF 0 0
Penny Haglund Lindebygdens OK 0 0
Ester Wallin OK Milan 0 0

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2018-04-24 Poängtävling 1 Lindebygdens OK, OK Milan medel
2018-05-08 Poängtävling 2 OK Milan medel
2018-05-15 Poängtävling 3 OK Milan medel
2018-05-22 Poängtävling 4 OK Milan medel
2018-06-26 Poängtävling 5 Fellingsbro GOIF, OK Milan medel
2018-07-03 Poängtävling 6 OK Milan medel
2018-07-10 Poängtävling 7 OK Milan medel
2018-07-31 Poängtävling 8 OK Milan medel
2018-08-07 Poängtävling 9 OK Milan medel
2018-08-14 Poängtävling 10 OK Milan medel
2018-08-21 Poängtävling 11 OK Milan medel