Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2018

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 11 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4564 5000 (4340) (4043) (4349) 4839 4586 (4350) 4783 (4129) 4999 28771
2 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4931 4781 4542 4930 4555 28739
3 Per Eklöf OK Milan (0) 4909 (4354) (4352) 4785 4861 4499 4893 4599 28546
4 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4238 4743 4381 4940 4925 4651 (0) 27878
5 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK (0) 4378 (4202) 4463 4930 4560 4722 (4238) 4786 27839
6 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4606 3735 3823 4223 3992 4514 24893
7 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4030 4710 5000 4656 4712 23108
8 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4707 4209 4428 4862 4443 22649
9 Hans Liberg OK Milan (3066) 3944 (0) (2850) 3291 3353 (2480) 3303 3298 3783 20972
10 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 3093 3974 (2615) 2923 3365 3498 (2518) (1379) (2639) 3883 20736
11 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 4007 3064 2933 (2670) (2281) (2318) 3552 3097 3208 19861
12 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3359 3566 2837 3102 3825 3053 (2597) 19742
13 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3149 3440 2764 3413 2596 3727 19089
14 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3158 3890 2993 3850 (1860) 2281 2320 18492
15 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4244 5000 5000 4227 18471
16 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 3867 4538 4816 4618 17839
17 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4384 4436 4329 0 4627 17776
18 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 3270 4813 4569 4959 17611
19 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3092 3177 3253 2552 1544 3774 17392
20 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 4137 3651 2724 3356 2201 16069
21 Saga Sander OK Milan 3601 3155 0 2725 (0) 3432 3109 16022
22 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 3775 4509 3535 4113 15932
23 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4427 3919 3836 3579 15761
24 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 3292 3250 2920 3544 2276 15282
25 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 4589 0 3643 3815 2962 0 15009
26 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3414 4071 3060 3890 14435
27 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 0 4428 5000 5000 14428
28 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3475 4127 3253 3326 14181
29 Magnus Palm KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4695 4378 14073
30 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 4564 4714 4101 13379
31 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3699 2786 3530 2842 0 12857
32 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 1835 3561 2373 2459 1895 12123
33 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3540 3409 4817 11766
34 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3163 2179 1869 3996 11207
35 Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3698 3515 3782 10995
36 Martin Fagerlund KFUM Örebro OK 3767 3537 3667 10971
37 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4037 4343 1794 10174
38 Filip Östman Kristinehamns OK 3323 3923 2828 10074
39 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 2796 3390 3688 9874
40 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4818 9818
41 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4930 4548 9478
42 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4894 4239 9133
43 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3202 2969 2835 9006
44 Emil Nylin OK Tisaren 4173 4315 8488
45 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3650 3833 7483
46 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 3867 3597 7464
47 Örjan Vellet KFUM Örebro OK 3277 3728 7005
48 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2386 4291 6677
49 Marcus Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK 3990 2560 6550
50 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2383 4105 6488
51 Anders Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2563 3803 6366
52 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 3424 2816 6240
53 Sara Schmidt Trollhättans SOK 2980 3131 6111
54 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 2360 3209 5569
55 Mats Haglund OK Djerf 2794 2280 5074
56 Oskar Eklöf Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 5000
57 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 5000 5000
58 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 4725 4725
59 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 4578 4578
60 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 4543 4543
61 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 4538 4538
62 Mårten Frendelius Kamrat och IF KIF 4532 4532
63 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 4435 4435
64 Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 0 4431 4431
65 Michael Reinhart KFUM Örebro OK 4392 4392
66 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 1550 2835 4385
67 Mats Welander OK Djerf 4285 4285
68 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 4244 4244
69 Marcus Ek Köping-Kolsva OK 4190 4190
70 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4163 4163
71 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 4088 4088
72 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 4080 4080
73 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 4078 4078
74 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 4004 4004
75 Helena Andersson OK Tisaren 3812 3812
76 Marcus Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 3707 3707
77 Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3670 3670
78 Michael Wickström Arboga OK 3586 3586
79 Martina Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3541 3541
80 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 3517 3517
81 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3489 3489
82 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 0 3405 3405
83 Samuel Tegmyr OK Djerf 3389 3389
84 Elias Haglund OK Djerf 3382 3382
85 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 3283 3283
86 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 3218 0 3218
87 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 3148 3148
88 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 2979 2979
89 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 2959 2959
90 Zarah Löf-Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 2703 2703
90 Erica Blyth Attunda OK 2703 2703
92 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 1818 1818
Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 0 0
Karl Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Nils Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 0 0
Emil Andersson Ärla IF 0 0
John Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Per Håstlund Almby IK (4560) 4884 4657 4901 (0) (4447) (4295) 4904 4930 (4526) 5000 29276
2 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan (4536) 4901 4628 4853 4660 (4258) (4315) 4825 (4190) 4795 28662
3 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4693 5000 4665 (4515) 4573 (4412) (3851) 4712 4711 (4054) 28354
4 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4334 4671 4426 4639 4243 4391 (4120) 26704
5 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4423 3978 4589 4580 4208 4616 26394
6 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK (3934) 4522 4400 4303 4317 4311 (3194) 4391 26244
7 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 4224 4871 (3693) 4211 4207 (3717) (3289) (3637) 3804 4695 26012
8 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK (0) (3921) 4547 4230 (3934) 4060 4114 4389 (3679) 4259 25599
9 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4469 3974 (3663) 4092 4619 4027 4125 25306
10 Malin Wiklund Almby IK (3772) 4429 4121 4489 3861 (3377) 4100 4177 25177
11 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4056 4436 4459 3694 4184 4094 (3352) (2517) (2828) (3615) 24923
12 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3594 4237 (3569) 3804 (3576) 4324 4227 4050 24236
13 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3995 4033 3915 3747 (2307) 3969 3942 23601
14 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4173 4313 (3152) 3575 4085 3611 3756 23513
15 Håkan Führ Orica (0) 4078 3486 3613 (3474) 3985 3931 4189 23282
16 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4079 4098 3606 4021 (3435) 3653 (3593) 3758 (3329) (3534) 23215
17 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4463 4698 4492 4654 4703 23010
18 Niklas Sander OK Milan (0) (3310) 4180 (2758) (3202) 3436 4139 3794 3476 3900 22925
19 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3598 (3117) 3890 3982 3664 (3077) (2436) 3649 3455 22238
20 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3395 3884 3905 3633 3281 3934 (2808) 22032
21 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4077 3971 (0) 3767 3312 2776 3983 21886
22 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 3599 4026 3671 3898 3228 3327 (3185) (3014) 21749
23 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3509 (2117) 3182 3185 3263 4227 (2697) 3453 20819
24 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3867 3965 3189 3863 3523 2170 20577
25 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3722 3858 3144 (2483) 3154 (1126) 3617 2606 20101
26 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4775 5000 4614 5000 19389
27 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3835 4015 3332 3115 4289 18586
28 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3463 3494 3708 3883 3865 18413
29 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 3823 3957 3158 3913 3112 17963
30 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 2950 3034 3097 3305 2247 3098 17731
31 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4559 4896 3689 4394 17538
32 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4150 3713 3230 4527 15620
33 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3606 2990 3316 3030 2572 15514
34 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 3544 4176 3486 4093 15299
35 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 4508 3857 0 3144 3395 14904
36 Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 2828 4216 4273 3536 14853
37 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4307 3447 3305 3650 0 14709
38 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 2869 3749 3654 4198 14470
39 Christoffer Andersén Västerås SOK 4828 4608 4777 14213
40 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4328 4807 4658 13793
41 Stefan Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4017 4769 0 4874 13660
42 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 4392 4422 4593 13407
43 Gunnar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 2210 3618 3293 4015 13136
44 Emil Löthgren OK Milan 4136 0 4576 4194 12906
45 Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 4073 4180 4442 12695
46 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3628 4171 4202 12001
47 Jonas Spalin OK Milan 3604 4538 3793 11935
48 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 3592 4145 3962 11699
49 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 3791 4131 3717 11639
50 Zarah Löf-Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 4184 3604 3417 11205
51 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 1615 3602 2417 1697 167 1647 11145
52 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3060 3244 4506 10810
53 Per Höglund OK Milan 3720 3978 3005 10703
54 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 0 3435 0 3797 3303 10535
55 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2728 3676 0 3809 10213
56 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 3996 3120 2898 10014
57 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4879 9879
58 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3287 3264 3156 9707
59 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 4564 9564
60 Ulf Hallmén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4712 4732 9444
61 Pontus Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4432 9432
62 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 4370 4913 9283
63 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 2358 2325 4218 8901
64 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 4308 4546 8854
65 Erik Göthlin KFUM Örebro OK 4205 4530 8735
66 Daniel Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 2559 2880 3165 8604
67 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 4406 4180 8586
68 Tony Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4316 4094 8410
69 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 4052 4320 8372
70 Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK 4079 4265 8344
71 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4178 4040 8218
72 Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren 4414 3759 8173
73 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 4418 3723 8141
74 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 3535 4567 8102
75 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 3997 3970 7967
76 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4573 3225 7798
77 Anne Bodin Almby IK 3784 3908 7692
78 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 0 4304 0 3305 7609
79 Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 3988 3522 7510
80 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4052 3246 7298
81 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 3568 3677 7245
82 Erik Öjebo KFUM Örebro OK 1550 2591 3085 7226
83 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3196 3832 7028
84 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3625 3320 6945
85 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3716 3008 6724
86 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 3146 0 3286 6432
87 Peder Wickström Arboga OK 3382 2834 6216
88 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 3124 3067 6191
89 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 0 5000 5000
89 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 5000 5000
89 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 5000 5000
89 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 5000 5000
93 Klas Larsson OK Milan 0 4795 4795
94 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 4792 4792
95 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 4787 4787
96 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 4774 4774
97 Germund Brånsgård FMTM 4733 4733
98 Per Bjurström OK Tisaren 4672 4672
99 Noak Sanderberg Finspångs SOK 4592 4592
100 Saga Sander OK Milan 4584 4584
101 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4576 4576
102 Jakob Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4489 4489
103 Ulf Larsson Garphyttans IF 4473 4473
104 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4429 4429
105 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4417 4417
106 Anders Larsson OK Milan 4412 4412
107 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 4401 4401
107 Carl Aura IFK Hedemora OK 4401 4401
109 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 4394 4394
110 Thomas Danielsson Himmeta IF 4389 4389
111 Fredrik Arnesson Lindebygdens OK 4305 4305
112 Linn Olsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4284 4284
113 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1988 2259 4247
114 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4234 4234
115 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 4223 4223
116 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4222 4222
117 Leif Krüger Garphyttans IF 4217 4217
118 Göran Andersson OK Tylöskog 4197 4197
119 Henrik Franzén Almby IK 4134 4134
120 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 4116 4116
121 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 4100 4100
122 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4068 4068
123 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4011 4011
124 Anna Arvidsson Kalmar OK 3978 3978
125 Maria Arvidsson Kalmar OK 3972 3972
126 Tomas Olausson Askersunds OK 3929 3929
127 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3914 3914
128 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3855 0 3855
129 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 3853 3853
129 Mattias Hansson OK Djerf 3853 3853
131 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 3815 3815
132 Marika Lindahl OK Milan 3807 3807
133 Anders Eriksson OK Djerf 3781 3781
134 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3779 3779
135 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 3756 0 3756
136 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 3734 3734
137 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3733 3733
138 Josefine Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3680 3680
139 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3679 3679
140 Karin Führ Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3646 3646
141 Sara Schmidt Trollhättans SOK 3582 3582
142 Kalle Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3576 3576
143 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 3530 3530
144 Rebecka Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3524 3524
145 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3474 3474
146 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 3401 3401
147 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3313 3313
148 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 3148 0 0 3148
149 Fredrik Malm KFUM Örebro OK 0 2982 2982
150 Maria Haglund OK Djerf 2872 2872
151 Lars Silvervret OK Hedströmmen 2820 2820
152 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 2785 2785
153 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 2748 2748
154 Erik Malm Klubblös 2733 2733
155 Berit Wetter Arboga OK 2662 2662
156 Anders Larsson Almby IK 2333 2333
157 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 2304 2304
158 Anders Göransson Arboga OK 2184 2184
159 Jan Grann Arboga OK 2180 2180
160 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 2100 2100
161 Erik Höglund Klubblös 1695 1695
Lars Schagerström Garphyttans IF 0 0
Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 0 0
Joel Berring Centrum OK 0 0
Olof Halfvarsson Almby IK 0 0
Stefan Öberg OK Milan 0 0
Johan Alpberg Almby IK 0 0
Per Carlin Arboga OK 0 0
Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 0 0
Anneli Sjöstrand FMTM 0 0
Yngve Wegelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Annika Larsson Arboga OK 0 0
Cecilia Svedin KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Johanna Näslund Almby IK 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 5000 5000 4891 5000 4804 5000 29695
2 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4660 4952 4709 (4589) 4830 (4307) 5000 (4438) 4951 (4628) 29102
3 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK (4455) 4659 4613 (4428) 4765 (3836) (3816) 4628 4655 4537 (4097) 27857
4 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4235 4495 4778 4402 (4168) (3840) 4886 (3293) 4543 (4221) 27339
5 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4570 4686 4318 (4179) 4698 4489 (4289) (2934) 4397 27158
6 Peter Åslund KFUM Örebro OK 4807 4304 (2945) (3450) 4735 4170 4706 4266 26988
7 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4763 4377 4268 4226 (3658) 4599 4452 (4176) 26685
8 Lars Jacobson OK Milan 4237 4850 (4085) (4177) 4269 (4137) 4652 4345 4179 26532
9 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4309 4227 4315 (3781) 4600 (4064) (3622) 4702 4302 (3702) (3941) 26455
10 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4427 4597 4435 3884 4514 4531 26388
11 Nicklas Gryth OK Milan (3961) (3508) 4628 4046 4710 (3284) 4051 4619 4232 26286
12 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 4195 4213 (3817) 4196 4431 (3360) 4572 4646 (2474) (3641) 26253
13 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF 4008 4664 4450 (3801) 3923 4167 (3171) 4246 (3149) (0) 25458
14 Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK 4508 4399 4553 (3212) 3731 (3061) 3829 4223 25243
15 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 3944 3874 4027 4430 4130 4717 25122
16 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 4067 4377 4393 (3521) (3515) (3387) (3565) 4406 3641 4109 (3141) 24993
17 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4145 4158 4106 4124 4250 3920 (3810) (3886) 24703
18 Helena Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4144 4156 4107 4130 4246 3918 (3811) (3888) 24701
19 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna (3276) 3934 4092 3877 4162 (3866) 4242 (3703) 3933 24240
20 Leif Johansson OK Milan 4014 4049 3632 4179 (3614) 3958 4179 (3616) 24011
21 Roberth Andersson OK Milan 4568 4918 4676 4979 4752 23893
22 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3862 3974 (3476) 3827 (2686) (3240) 4090 4239 3738 23730
23 Ulrika Sander OK Milan (0) 4747 4206 3465 4120 (0) (2212) (0) 2767 4148 23453
24 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3781 4122 3860 3579 3644 4233 23219
25 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3532 4146 3832 4402 (0) 3727 3532 23171
26 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 3881 3954 3650 (3263) 3819 3993 3584 22881
27 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3862 (0) 3626 4343 4019 3612 (0) 3352 22814
28 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3428 4265 3664 3862 3909 (3355) (2005) (0) 3663 (3302) (3384) 22791
29 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3968 3470 4136 3983 3750 3422 (3379) (2804) (3228) 22729
30 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 3078 (2958) 3996 3851 4182 4017 3551 22675
31 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3895 (2460) (3009) 3667 3297 3544 3724 4142 22269
32 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 4014 4338 3547 3674 3910 2639 22122
33 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4067 4820 4418 4287 4326 21918
34 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3564 3454 3765 3731 (3159) 3855 3471 21840
35 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 4007 (0) 3339 (3326) 3623 (2643) 3533 3663 3580 21745
36 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 4434 4378 3816 4511 4602 21741
37 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3613 3654 3149 (2496) 3104 4109 (0) 3429 21058
38 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4643 3867 4083 0 3058 4370 (0) 20021
39 Annika Larsson KFUM Örebro OK 4088 3533 4109 3223 4469 19422
40 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3176 3588 3251 (2561) (2675) (2587) 3430 2755 3211 19411
41 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3121 2915 3039 (2539) 3824 3547 2693 19139
42 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3735 3238 3853 3743 4443 19012
43 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3820 3281 3544 4170 4152 18967
44 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3967 3621 4215 3663 3321 18787
45 Åsa Gustafsson OK Milan 4070 3783 3435 3527 3562 18377
46 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3314 2719 2860 (2391) 3569 (2619) 2804 2809 (0) (2524) 18075
47 Elias Larsson OK Järnbärarna 3633 4796 4610 4835 17874
48 Johan Johansson OK Milan 4291 3820 2250 3904 3607 17872
49 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 4518 3471 2968 3622 3263 17842
50 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4478 4065 4546 4721 17810
51 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3320 3513 3755 0 3392 3661 17641
52 Mona Hull Almby IK 3484 3236 3798 3655 3374 17547
53 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 4169 3972 4385 4746 17272
54 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4235 4386 4541 4050 17212
55 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren (1774) (1742) 3074 3184 3254 1828 3185 2661 17186
56 Mikael Melin OK Milan 3682 3966 2152 2551 2216 2450 (684) 17017
57 Bo Källström OK Milan 3512 3527 1758 3088 2457 2515 16857
58 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 2949 3265 3320 2634 2131 1899 16198
59 Erik Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4065 4173 3806 3928 15972
60 Christian Djerf Garphyttans IF 4027 3499 4116 4285 15927
61 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 4003 3271 3333 1268 4045 15920
62 Moa Åslund Klubblös 4299 2981 4119 4329 15728
63 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2197 3166 (0) 2184 2228 3219 2664 (0) 15658
64 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3076 3929 4232 4239 15476
65 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3901 4002 3895 3500 15298
66 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3993 4412 0 3233 3615 15253
67 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 4059 3332 3648 4050 15089
68 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK 3160 3200 1765 2736 2327 1696 14884
69 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 3587 3733 3840 3472 14632
70 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 4056 3960 3165 3334 14515
71 Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 0 4638 5000 4583 14221
72 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3906 3639 3373 2967 13885
73 Torben Malm Garphyttans IF 4609 4629 4452 13690
74 Jan Larsson OK Järnbärarna 4881 4159 0 4573 13613
75 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 2417 3472 2539 1993 3078 13499
76 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4622 4509 4198 13329
77 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3286 3023 3604 3112 13025
78 Mats V. Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4609 4237 4152 12998
79 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4606 4572 3750 12928
80 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4739 3458 4632 12829
81 Jonas Örn KFUM Örebro OK 2663 3585 2495 4003 12746
82 Eva Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4188 4070 0 4346 12604
83 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 4330 3915 4316 12561
84 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 2863 3388 4124 1848 12223
85 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3938 4045 4152 12135
86 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 2403 3769 3447 2376 0 11995
87 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4639 4407 2846 11892
88 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 4330 4008 3508 11846
89 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3866 3979 3886 11731
90 Lars Östlin OK Milan 4383 2928 4312 11623
91 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3063 0 2805 3047 2617 11532
92 Per Höglund OK Milan 4393 2804 4257 11454
93 Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 4023 0 4102 3269 11394
94 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 3766 4001 3575 11342
95 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 2688 4141 1144 3362 11335
96 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3229 0 0 4077 3970 11276
97 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3281 3952 3664 10897
98 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2641 2773 1898 0 3540 10852
99 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK 3401 3870 3105 10376
100 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 2639 3959 3707 10305
101 Kjell Blomkvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3457 3921 2723 10101
102 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000 10000
103 Linda Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 3464 2813 3543 9820
104 Lars Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3443 3757 2296 9496
105 Bo Winqvist OK Djerf 2804 2788 3826 9418
106 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4770 0 0 4635 9405
107 Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK 3058 2622 3665 9345
108 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 4786 4423 9209
109 Lina Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2722 3700 2733 9155
110 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3167 3551 2431 9149
111 Inger Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 3419 3550 1944 8913
112 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 3781 5000 8781
113 Ingemar Ziljat Kristinehamns OK 4045 4688 8733
114 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan 1772 3512 2067 1283 8634
115 Siri Englund Almby IK 4377 4249 8626
116 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan 1780 3512 2051 1281 8624
117 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 4335 4215 8550
118 Johanna Henriksson OK Tisaren 4453 3984 8437
119 Kajsa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4102 4322 8424
120 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 4078 4241 8319
121 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 2339 3241 2668 8248
122 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 4268 0 3966 8234
123 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4881 3348 8229
124 Åke Strid Almby IK 4348 3836 8184
125 Caroline N KFUM Örebro OK 4500 3671 8171
126 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 4112 3939 8051
127 Ulf Nordzell OK Djerf 3850 4167 8017
128 Anne-Marie Eriksson Kristinehamns OK 3304 4674 7978
129 Erik Jans Klubblös 2533 2875 2555 7963
130 Tony Holmberg OK Tylöskog 4008 3750 7758
131 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4043 0 3651 7694
132 Anders Elofsson OK Djerf 4294 3397 7691
133 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3757 3904 7661
134 Per-Arne Ekbom Arboga OK 0 4171 3370 7541
135 Toni Andersson Västerås SOK 3188 3026 1180 7394
136 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 3382 3992 0 7374
137 Monica Hallor OK Tisaren 3942 3328 7270
138 Emelie Djerf Garphyttans IF 3151 4027 7178
139 Erika Holmberg OK Tylöskog 3363 3770 7133
140 Tord Lidström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3823 3307 7130
141 Bo Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4250 2809 7059
142 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 3599 3186 6785
143 Helena Björzén Lindebygdens OK 3505 3241 6746
144 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 3107 3223 0 6330
145 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3224 2854 6078
146 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3223 2853 6076
147 Anette Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 3041 2877 5918
148 Leif Eriksson OK Tisaren 2625 2375 5000
148 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 5000 0 5000
148 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 5000 5000
151 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 4873 4873
152 Ola Lindholm Köping-Kolsva OK 4831 4831
153 Mattias Göthberg Almby IK 4755 4755
154 Mats V Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4708 4708
155 Anna-Birgitta Gustafsson OK Tylöskog 4670 4670
156 Anna Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 0 1505 3085 4590
157 Bruno Göransson Almby IK 4585 4585
158 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 4580 4580
159 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4579 4579
160 Emile Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 2646 1895 4541
161 Lovisa Falk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4533 4533
162 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 4526 4526
163 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 4510 4510
164 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 4489 4489
165 Hans-Olof Carlsén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4469 4469
166 Bengt Svedjeby Skattkärrs SOK 4462 4462
167 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4458 4458
168 Rasmus Hedar OK Tor 4442 4442
169 Marie Hedar OK Tor 4441 4441
170 Johan Bergius Visborgs OK 4437 4437
171 Stefan Gunnarsson Kristinehamns OK 4419 4419
172 Benneth Sundqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 4405 4405
173 Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4362 4362
174 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 4351 4351
175 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 4342 4342
176 Erik Lissel Klubblös 4342 4342
177 Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 4314 4314
178 Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK 4308 4308
179 Anders Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4282 4282
180 Lena Janson Arboga OK 4273 4273
181 Amanda Jacobsson Degerfors OK 4271 4271
182 Jan Rydén Sjövalla FK 4268 4268
183 Jan Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4266 4266
184 Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 4265 4265
185 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 4264 4264
186 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 2052 2197 4249
187 Barbro Möllberg Arboga OK 4247 4247
188 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4228 4228
189 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4219 4219
190 Matts Engvall Bodens Bandyklubb OS 4218 4218
191 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 4215 0 4215
192 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 4162 4162
193 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4161 4161
194 Stefan Persson Visborgs OK 4136 4136
195 Erik Nilsson Garphyttans IF 4110 4110
196 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4109 4109
197 Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK 4088 4088
198 Karl-Gustav Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 4077 4077
199 Per-Erik Gustafsson Lindebygdens OK 4054