Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2018

Skriv ut

Ställning efter 7 av 11 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4564 5000 4340 (4043) 4349 4839 4586 27678
2 Per Eklöf OK Milan 0 4909 4354 4352 4785 4861 23261
3 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK 0 4378 4202 4463 4930 4560 22533
4 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3359 3566 2837 3102 3825 3053 19742
5 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 3093 3974 2615 2923 3365 3498 (2518) 19468
6 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4238 4743 4381 4940 18302
7 Hans Liberg OK Milan 3066 3944 0 2850 3291 3353 16504
8 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 4007 3064 2933 2670 2281 14955
9 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4931 4781 14712
10 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4244 5000 5000 14244
11 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3158 3890 2993 3850 13891
12 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4030 4710 5000 13740
13 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 4564 4714 4101 13379
14 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4707 4209 4428 13344
15 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4384 4436 4329 0 13149
16 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3699 2786 3530 2842 12857
17 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4427 3919 3836 12182
18 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4606 3735 3823 12164
19 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 1835 3561 2373 2459 1895 12123
20 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3092 3177 3253 2552 12074
21 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 4589 0 3643 3815 12047
22 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 3775 4509 3535 11819
23 Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3698 3515 3782 10995
24 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4037 4343 1794 10174
25 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4818 9818
26 Magnus Palm KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4695 9695
27 Saga Sander OK Milan 3601 3155 0 2725 9481
28 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3149 3440 2764 9353
29 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4894 4239 9133
30 Emil Nylin OK Tisaren 4173 4315 8488
31 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 3270 4813 8083
32 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 4137 3651 7788
33 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3475 4127 7602
34 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 3867 3597 7464
35 Martin Fagerlund KFUM Örebro OK 3767 3537 7304
36 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 3292 3250 6542
37 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 3424 2816 6240
38 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3163 2179 5342
39 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 4543 4543
40 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 4538 4538
41 Mårten Frendelius Kamrat och IF KIF 4532 4532
42 Michael Reinhart KFUM Örebro OK 4392 4392
43 Mats Welander OK Djerf 4285 4285
44 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 4244 4244
45 Marcus Ek Köping-Kolsva OK 4190 4190
46 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 4088 4088
47 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 4080 4080
48 Marcus Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK 3990 3990
49 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 3867 3867
50 Helena Andersson OK Tisaren 3812 3812
51 Marcus Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 3707 3707
52 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3650 3650
53 Michael Wickström Arboga OK 3586 3586
54 Martina Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3541 3541
55 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3414 3414
56 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 0 3405 3405
57 Samuel Tegmyr OK Djerf 3389 3389
58 Elias Haglund OK Djerf 3382 3382
59 Filip Östman Kristinehamns OK 3323 3323
60 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 3283 3283
61 Örjan Vellet KFUM Örebro OK 3277 3277
62 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 3218 0 3218
63 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3202 3202
64 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 3148 3148
65 Sara Schmidt Trollhättans SOK 2980 2980
66 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 2979 2979
67 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 2796 2796
68 Mats Haglund OK Djerf 2794 2794
69 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2386 2386
70 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2383 2383
71 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 2360 2360
72 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 1818 1818
Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 0 0
Emil Andersson Ärla IF 0 0
Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
John Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Nils Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Karl Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 0 0
Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 4536 4901 4628 4853 4660 (4258) 4315 27893
2 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4693 5000 4665 4515 4573 4412 (3851) 27858
3 Per Håstlund Almby IK 4560 4884 4657 4901 (0) 4447 4295 27744
4 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4056 4436 4459 3694 4184 4094 (3352) 24923
5 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 4224 4871 3693 4211 4207 3717 (3289) 24923
6 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 3772 4429 4121 4489 3861 3377 24049
7 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4079 4098 3606 4021 (3435) 3653 3593 23050
8 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4463 4698 4492 4654 4703 23010
9 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4334 4671 4426 4639 4243 22313
10 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 3599 4026 3671 3898 3228 3327 21749
11 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3598 3117 3890 3982 3664 3077 21328
12 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 0 3921 4547 4230 3934 4060 20692
13 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3867 3965 3189 3863 3523 2170 20577
14 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3594 4237 3569 3804 3576 18780
15 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3395 3884 3905 3633 3281 18098
16 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3995 4033 3915 3747 2307 17997
17 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4559 4896 3689 4394 17538
18 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3722 3858 3144 2483 3154 1126 17487
19 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 3934 4522 4400 4303 17159
20 Niklas Sander OK Milan 0 3310 4180 2758 3202 3436 16886
21 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4469 3974 3663 4092 16198
22 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3606 2990 3316 3030 2572 15514
23 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3509 2117 3182 3185 3263 15256
24 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4173 4313 3152 3575 15213
25 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4077 3971 0 3767 3312 15127
26 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4307 3447 3305 3650 14709
27 Håkan Führ Orica 0 4078 3486 3613 3474 14651
28 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 2950 3034 3097 3305 2247 14633
29 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4775 5000 4614 14389
30 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3628 4171 4202 12001
31 Jonas Spalin OK Milan 3604 4538 3793 11935
32 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 4508 3857 0 3144 11509
33 Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 2828 4216 4273 11317
34 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 3544 4176 3486 11206
35 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3835 4015 3332 11182
36 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 3823 3957 3158 10938
37 Per Höglund OK Milan 3720 3978 3005 10703
38 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3463 3494 3708 10665
39 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 3996 3120 2898 10014
40 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 4564 9564
41 Ulf Hallmén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4712 4732 9444
42 Pontus Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4432 9432
43 Gunnar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 2210 3618 3293 9121
44 Emil Löthgren OK Milan 4136 0 4576 8712
45 Tony Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4316 4094 8410
46 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4423 3978 8401
47 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4178 4040 8218
48 Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren 4414 3759 8173
49 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 4418 3723 8141
50 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 3535 4567 8102
51 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 3791 4131 7922
52 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4150 3713 7863
53 Zarah Löf-Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 4184 3604 7788
54 Anne Bodin Almby IK 3784 3908 7692
55 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 0 4304 0 3305 7609
56 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4052 3246 7298
57 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3625 3320 6945
58 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 2869 3749 6618
59 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3287 3264 6551
60 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 3146 0 3286 6432
61 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3060 3244 6304
62 Peder Wickström Arboga OK 3382 2834 6216
63 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 1615 3602 5217
64 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 5000 5000
64 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 5000 5000
64 Anders Lindeus Almby IK 5000 5000
67 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4879 4879
68 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 4787 4787
69 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 4774 4774
70 Germund Brånsgård FMTM 4733 4733
71 Per Bjurström OK Tisaren 4672 4672
72 Noak Sanderberg Finspångs SOK 4592 4592
73 Jakob Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4489 4489
74 Ulf Larsson Garphyttans IF 4473 4473
75 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4417 4417
76 Anders Larsson OK Milan 4412 4412
77 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 4406 4406
78 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 4401 4401
78 Carl Aura IFK Hedemora OK 4401 4401
80 Thomas Danielsson Himmeta IF 4389 4389
81 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 4370 4370
82 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4328 4328
83 Linn Olsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4284 4284
84 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1988 2259 4247
85 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4234 4234
86 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 4223 4223
87 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4222 4222
88 Leif Krüger Garphyttans IF 4217 4217
89 Erik Göthlin KFUM Örebro OK 4205 4205
90 Göran Andersson OK Tylöskog 4197 4197
91 Erik Öjebo KFUM Örebro OK 1550 2591 4141
92 Henrik Franzén Almby IK 4134 4134
93 Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 4073 4073
94 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4068 4068
95 Stefan Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4017 4017
96 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4011 4011
97 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 3997 3997
98 Tomas Olausson Askersunds OK 3929 3929
99 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3855 3855
100 Mattias Hansson OK Djerf 3853 3853
100 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 3853 3853
102 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 3815 3815
103 Marika Lindahl OK Milan 3807 3807
104 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3779 3779
105 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 3756 0 3756
106 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3716 3716
107 Josefine Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3680 3680
108 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3679 3679
109 Karin Führ Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3646 3646
110 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 3592 3592
111 Kalle Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3576 3576
112 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 3568 3568
113 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 3530 3530
114 Rebecka Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3524 3524
115 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3474 3474
116 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 0 3435 3435
117 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 3401 3401
118 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3313 3313
119 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3196 3196
120 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 3148 0 0 3148
121 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 3124 3124
122 Lars Silvervret OK Hedströmmen 2820 2820
123 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 2785 2785
124 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 2748 2748
125 Erik Malm Klubblös 2733 2733
126 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2728 2728
127 Berit Wetter Arboga OK 2662 2662
128 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 2358 2358
129 Anders Larsson Almby IK 2333 2333
130 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 2304 2304
131 Anders Göransson Arboga OK 2184 2184
132 Jan Grann Arboga OK 2180 2180
133 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 2100 2100
134 Erik Höglund Klubblös 1695 1695
Per Carlin Arboga OK 0 0
Stefan Öberg OK Milan 0 0
Fredrik Malm KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Yngve Wegelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0
Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 0 0
Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 0 0
Cecilia Svedin KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Annika Larsson Arboga OK 0 0
Johan Alpberg Almby IK 0 0
Lars Schagerström Garphyttans IF 0 0
Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 0 0
Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Totalt
1 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4660 4952 4709 4589 4830 4307 28047
2 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4570 4686 4318 4179 4698 4489 26940
3 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 4455 4659 4613 4428 4765 3836 (3816) 26756
4 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4235 4495 4778 4402 4168 3840 25918
5 Lars Jacobson OK Milan 4237 4850 4085 4177 4269 4137 25755
6 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4309 4227 4315 3781 4600 4064 (3622) 25296
7 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF 4008 4664 4450 3801 3923 4167 (3171) 25013
8 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 5000 5000 4891 5000 4804 24695
9 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 4195 4213 3817 4196 4431 3360 24212
10 Nicklas Gryth OK Milan 3961 3508 4628 4046 4710 3284 24137
11 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 4067 4377 4393 3521 3515 (3387) 3565 23438
12 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3968 3470 4136 3983 3750 3422 22729
13 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3428 4265 3664 3862 3909 3355 (2005) 22483
14 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4763 4377 4268 4226 3658 21292
15 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3862 3974 3476 3827 2686 3240 21065
16 Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK 4508 4399 4553 3212 3731 20403
17 Leif Johansson OK Milan 4014 4049 3632 4179 3614 19488
18 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3862 0 3626 4343 4019 3612 19462
19 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna 3276 3934 4092 3877 4162 19341
20 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3781 4122 3860 3579 3644 18986
21 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3564 3454 3765 3731 3159 17673
22 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4067 4820 4418 4287 17592
23 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3314 2719 2860 2391 3569 2619 17472
24 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 4007 0 3339 3326 3623 2643 16938
25 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 0 4747 4206 3465 4120 0 16538
26 Helena Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4144 4156 4107 4130 16537
27 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4145 4158 4106 4124 16533
28 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3895 2460 3009 3667 3297 16328
29 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3532 4146 3832 4402 15912
30 Peter Åslund KFUM Örebro OK 4807 4304 2945 3450 15506
31 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3076 3929 4232 4239 15476
32 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3121 2915 3039 2539 3824 15438
33 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3901 4002 3895 3500 15298
34 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3176 3588 3251 2561 2675 15251
35 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 3881 3954 3650 3263 14748
36 Mikael Melin OK Milan 3682 3966 2152 2551 2216 14567
37 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 3078 2958 3996 3851 13883
38 Torben Malm Garphyttans IF 4609 4629 4452 13690
39 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4427 4597 4435 13459
40 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 1774 1742 3074 3184 3254 13028
41 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4606 4572 3750 12928
42 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3613 3654 3149 2496 12912
43 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 4434 4378 3816 12628
44 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4643 3867 4083 0 12593
45 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 4169 3972 4385 12526
46 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 2863 3388 4124 1848 12223
47 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 2949 3265 3320 2634 12168
48 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3938 4045 4152 12135
49 Erik Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4065 4173 3806 12044
50 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 2403 3769 3447 2376 11995
51 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 4014 4338 3547 11899
52 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4639 4407 2846 11892
53 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 4003 3271 3333 1268 11875
54 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 3944 3874 4027 11845
55 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3866 3979 3886 11731
56 Annika Larsson KFUM Örebro OK 4088 3533 4109 11730
57 Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 4023 0 4102 3269 11394
58 Åsa Gustafsson OK Milan 4070 3783 3435 11288
59 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3820 3281 3544 10645
60 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3320 3513 3755 0 10588
61 Mona Hull Almby IK 3484 3236 3798 10518
62 Johan Johansson OK Milan 4291 3820 2250 10361
63 Kjell Blomkvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3457 3921 2723 10101
64 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000 10000
65 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2197 3166 0 2184 2228 9775
66 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3167 3551 2431 9149
67 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4622 4509 9131
68 Inger Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 3419 3550 1944 8913
69 Jonas Örn KFUM Örebro OK 2663 3585 2495 8743
70 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan 1772 3512 2067 1283 8634
71 Siri Englund Almby IK 4377 4249 8626
72 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan 1780 3512 2051 1281 8624
73 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4235 4386 8621
74 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4478 4065 8543
75 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 2417 3472 2539 8428
76 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3993 4412 8405
77 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 4330 4008 8338
78 Eva Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4188 4070 0 8258
79 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4881 3348 8229
80 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4739 3458 8197
81 Caroline N KFUM Örebro OK 4500 3671 8171
82 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK 3160 3200 1765 8125
83 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 4112 3939 8051
84 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 4056 3960 8016
85 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 2688 4141 1144 7973
86 Tony Holmberg OK Tylöskog 4008 3750 7758
87 Anders Elofsson OK Djerf 4294 3397 7691
88 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3757 3904 7661
89 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3967 3621 7588
90 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3906 3639 7545
91 Per-Arne Ekbom Arboga OK 0 4171 3370 7541
92 Christian Djerf Garphyttans IF 4027 3499 7526
93 Toni Andersson Västerås SOK 3188 3026 1180 7394
94 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 4059 3332 7391
95 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 3587 3733 7320
96 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2641 2773 1898 7312
97 Lars Östlin OK Milan 4383 2928 7311
98 Moa Åslund Klubblös 4299 2981 7280
99 Monica Hallor OK Tisaren 3942 3328 7270
100 Per Höglund OK Milan 4393 2804 7197
101 Emelie Djerf Garphyttans IF 3151 4027 7178
102 Erika Holmberg OK Tylöskog 3363 3770 7133
103 Tord Lidström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3823 3307 7130
104 Bo Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4250 2809 7059
105 Bo Källström OK Milan 3512 3527 7039
106 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3735 3238 6973
107 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 2639 3959 6598
108 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 3107 3223 6330
109 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3286 3023 6309
110 Linda Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 3464 2813 6277
111 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3224 2854 6078
112 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3223 2853 6076
113 Lars Domstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3757 2296 6053
114 Bo Winqvist OK Djerf 2804 2788 5592
115 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 2339 3241 5580
116 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 5000 5000
116 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 5000 0 5000
118 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 4873 4873
119 Ola Lindholm Köping-Kolsva OK 4831 4831
120 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 4786 4786
121 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4770 0 4770
122 Mattias Göthberg Almby IK 4755 4755
123 Anna-Birgitta Gustafsson OK Tylöskog 4670 4670
124 Bruno Göransson Almby IK 4585 4585
125 Roberth Andersson OK Milan 4568 4568
126 Emile Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 2646 1895 4541
127 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 4526 4526
128 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 4518 4518
129 Hans-Olof Carlsén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4469 4469
130 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4458 4458
131 Rasmus Hedar OK Tor 4442 4442
132 Marie Hedar OK Tor 4441 4441
133 Benneth Sundqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 4405 4405
134 Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4362 4362
135 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 4351 4351
136 Erik Lissel Klubblös 4342 4342
137 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 4330 4330
138 Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK 4308 4308
139 Anders Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4282 4282
140 Lena Janson Arboga OK 4273 4273
141 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 4268 4268
142 Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 4265 4265
143 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 4264 4264
144 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 2052 2197 4249
145 Barbro Möllberg Arboga OK 4247 4247
146 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4228 4228
147 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4219 4219
148 Matts Engvall Bodens Bandyklubb OS 4218 4218
149 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 4215 0 4215
150 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4161 4161
151 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4109 4109
152 Kajsa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4102 4102
153 Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK 4088 4088
154 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 4078 4078
155 Karl-Gustav Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 4077 4077
156 Per-Erik Gustafsson Lindebygdens OK 4054 4054
157 Jesper Melin Garphyttans IF 4045 4045
157 Ingemar Ziljat Kristinehamns OK 4045 4045
159 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4043 0 4043
160 Håkan Söderqvist Arboga OK 4016 4016
161 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 4012 4012
162 Anita Johansson OK Tor 3897 3897
163 Mikael Grönborg Lindebygdens OK 3840 3840
164 Per Gustavsson OK Roxen 3826 3826
165 Sören Johansson Sala OK 3818 3818
166 Ellinor Eriksson OK Tisaren 3791 3791
167 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 3781 3781
168 Rasmus Doering Garphyttans IF 3778 3778
169 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 3766 3766
170 Lars Johansson OK Tor 3762 3762
171 Mats Nylin OK Tisaren 3749 3749
172 Lennart Johansson OK Tor 3737 3737
173 Kurt Åberg OK Tisaren 3733 3733
174 Ove Ek Köping-Kolsva OK 3706 3706
175 Anders Norgren Lindebygdens OK 3679 3679
176 Nils-Göran Lindén Fellingsbro GOIF 0 3673 3673
177 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3635 3635
178 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 3632 3632
179 Inga Holmström OK Milan 3630 3630
180 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 3618 3618
181 Anna Nilsson Garphyttans IF 3616 3616
182 Lars Edlund Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3611 3611
183 Gustav Möllberg Klubblös 3605 3605
184 Gudrun Persson Hallstahammars OK 3562 3562
185 Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 3536 3536
186 Lukas Fogel Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3527 3527
187 Johanna Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 3518 3518
188 Sixten Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3509 3509
188 Benita Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3509 3509
190 Helena Björzén Lindebygdens OK 3505 3505
191 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3478 0 3478
192 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 3477 3477
193 Kerstin Vidner - Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK 3466 3466
194 Bo Hansson Arboga OK 3464 3464
195 Lars Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3443 3443
196 Nils-Gunnar Larsson OK Milan 3422 3422
197 Maria Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3406 3406
198 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK 3401 3401
199 Larseric Larsson Degerfors OK 3330 3330
200 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 3314 3314
201 Karin Nilsson Garphyttans IF 3309 3309
202 Anne-Marie Eriksson Kristinehamns OK 3304 3304
203 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3281 3281
204 Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 3246 3246
205 Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK 3235 3235
206 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3229 0 3229
207 Bengt Björndahl Almby IK 3190 3190
208 Jörgen Holmström OK Milan 3180 3180
209 Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 3146 3146
210 Göran Andersson Västerås SOK 3131 3131
211 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3063 3063
212 Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK 3058 3058
213 Göran Janzon Arboga OK 3035 3035
214 Rolf Jansson OK Tisaren 3018 3018
215 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 2986 2986
216 Karin Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2906 2906
217 Maja-Stina Gustavsson OK Roxen 2885 2885
218 Lennart Eriksson OK Milan 1301 1578 2879
219 Tord Åhlgren Arboga OK 2853 2853
220 Jens Törnmarck Askersunds OK 2820 2820
221 Lars Almqvist Arboga OK 2792 2792
222 Lina Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2722 2722
223 Leif Eriksson OK Tisaren 2625 2625
224 Kurt Zander Västerås SOK 2606 2606
225 Axel Olsson Hallstahammars OK 2462 2462
226 Eric Ericsson Klubblös 2364 2364
227 Stig Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2241 2241
228 Gunilla Hvatz-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2226 2226
229 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 2163 2163
230 Jonatan Kraft Almby IK 2106 2106
231 Melvin Spalin OK Milan 2074 2074
232 Jan Burell OK Enen 1969 1969
233 Tommy Haglund KFUM Örebro OK 1723 1723
234 Ann-Sofie Berg OK Tisaren 1494 1494
Anders Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 0 0
Cecilia Bjurström OK Tisaren 0 0
Ann-Sofi Welander OK Djerf 0 0
Emma Wahlström OK Djerf 0 0
Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK 0 0
Anna Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Anders Wahlström OK Djerf 0 0
Filip Söderlund OK Milan 0 0
Britt-Marie Eklöf OK Milan 0 0
Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 0 0
Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 0 0
Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Rolf Persson OK Milan 0 0
Kjell Larsson OK Alferna 0 0 0
Lars Albertsson OK Tylöskog