v 52 | sön 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 1 | mån 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 6/1 | I väntan på nästa 10-mila | Söders-Tyresö | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Sprintträning | IFK Enskede | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
lör 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 8/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 2 | mån 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 12/1 | TOK Vinterkvällscup 1 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattcupen nr 3 | Attunda OK Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 15/1 | B&L Vinterrogaine 2 | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 3 | mån 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 18/1 | Vinternattcup | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 19/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 4 | mån 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 24/1 | Täby vinterkvällscup 2 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 25/1 | Nattugglan Vårsta | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 26/1 | OKS Natt-cup 2017 #1 | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
Nattcupen nr 4 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 28/1 | TSK Testlopp 28/1-17 | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
sön 29/1 | Rogaine | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 5 | mån 30/1 | Inomhus-KM | Skogsluffarnas OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
tis 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 1/2 | Nattcup #5 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
VinterNattCup 4 | Järfälla OK Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 2/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 3/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 6 | mån 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 9/2 | TOK Vinterkvällscup 3 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattcupen nr 5 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 12/2 | B&L Vinterrrogaine 3 | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 7 | mån 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 15/2 | Vinternattcup 5 | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 18/2 | TSK Testlopp 18/2-17 | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
sön 19/2 | Vinterrogaine | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 8 | mån 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 21/2 | Täby vinterkvällscup 4 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 22/2 | Nattugglan Eklid | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 23/2 | OKS Natt-cup 2017 #2 | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
Nattcupen nr 6 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 25/2 | Three Challanges, långpass | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
sön 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 9 | mån 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 1/3 | Nattcup #7 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 10 | mån 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 9/3 | Täby vinterkvällscup 5 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattcupen nr 7 | Attunda OK Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 11/3 | Stafetträning | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
sön 12/3 | Ultra KM (inofficiellt) | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 11 | mån 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 15/3 | Vinternattcup 8 | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 16/3 | Nattsprint | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
fre 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 18/3 | TSKs Testlopp 18/3-17 | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Stegringsbana | Skarpnäcks OL | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Inoficiellt KM i Inomhusorentering | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
sön 19/3 | Träningstävling | IFK Enskede | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 12 | mån 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 21/3 | Järlas Natt-KM | Järla Orientering | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 22/3 | Nattugglan - Björnkulla | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 23/3 | Natt KM / Nattcupsfinal | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Natt-KM | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 24/3 | Solna OK Natt-KM | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
lör 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 26/3 | Öppen träning MTBO-natt | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | M | klubb | | L | K | | |
v 13 | mån 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 14 | mån 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 6/4 | Torsdagsträning 1 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Natt-KM | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
fre 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 15 | mån 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 14/4 | GOK sekretariat testtävling | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | S | L | | | |
lör 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 16 | mån 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 20/4 | Torsdagsträning 2 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 22/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 17 | mån 24/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 27/4 | Torsdagsträning 3 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 18 | mån 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 2/5 | GOK sprint testtävling | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Sprint-KM | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
ons 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 4/5 | Torsdagsträning 4 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 19 | mån 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 11/5 | Torsdagsträning 5 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 12/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 14/5 | KM Långdistans | Skarpnäcks OL | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 20 | mån 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 18/5 | Torsdagsträning 6 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 20/5 | Lång KM | OK Älvsjö-Örby | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
GOK sekretariat testtävling Sommarlägerstafett | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | S | M | | | |
sön 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 21 | mån 22/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 23/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 24/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 26/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 27/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 28/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 22 | mån 29/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 30/5 | 10milabanor 1968 | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Våravslutning "Götes minne" | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Klubbmästerskap Hellas Orientering | Hellas Orientering | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
Sprint-KM för Solna, Österåker, Waxholm | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
ons 31/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 2/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 4/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 23 | mån 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 6/6 | Lång-KM | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Lång-KM | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Attunda OK, KM-lång | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Attunda OK, KMälång | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
KM långdistans | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Haninge SOK, Lång-KM | Haninge SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
ons 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 8/6 | Lång-KM | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Skällan 2017 | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 9/6 | Jukolatest | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | K | | |
lör 10/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 11/6 | JOK Lång-KM | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 24 | mån 12/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 13/6 | Jukolarodeo | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Medel-KM | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
ons 14/6 | Spettaloppet 2017 | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
tor 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 16/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 18/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 25 | mån 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 20/6 | Konsultkampen | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
ons 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 26 | mån 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 27/6 | Punktorienteringsträning | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
ons 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 30/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 1/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 2/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 27 | mån 3/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 4/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 6/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 7/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 8/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 28 | mån 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 13/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 15/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 16/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 29 | mån 17/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 18/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 19/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 20/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 21/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 22/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 23/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 30 | mån 24/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 25/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 26/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 27/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 28/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 30/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 31 | mån 31/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 3/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 4/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 32 | mån 7/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 9/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 10/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 11/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 13/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 33 | mån 14/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 15/8 | Medel-KM (Skogsluffarna, Enskede, Skarpnäck) | Skogsluffarnas OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
ons 16/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 17/8 | KM medel OKÖsteråker, VÖOL, Rånäs OK och Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
fre 18/8 | Sprint-KM Hågelby | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
lör 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 20/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 34 | mån 21/8 | JOK Medel-KM | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
tis 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 23/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 24/8 | KM medeldistans | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
Sprint-KM | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
fre 25/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 27/8 | Träningstävling #2, 2017 | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
v 35 | mån 28/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 29/8 | Sprint-KM | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Medel-KM | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
KM långdistans | Järla Orientering | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Sprint-KM | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Medel KM | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
ons 30/8 | Mini KM | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
Sprint KM | OK Älvsjö-Örby | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
tor 31/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 1/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 2/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 3/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 36 | mån 4/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 5/9 | Medel-KM | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
ons 6/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 7/9 | Torsdagsträning | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Sprint-KM för Väsby OK | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
fre 8/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 9/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 10/9 | Solna OK Lång-KM | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 37 | mån 11/9 | BVSOK Sprint-KM | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
tis 12/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 13/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 14/9 | Torsdagsträning | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
fre 15/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 16/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 17/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 38 | mån 18/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 19/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 20/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 21/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 22/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 23/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 24/9 | KM, dag, SSK | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 39 | mån 25/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 26/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 27/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 28/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 29/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 30/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 1/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 40 | mån 2/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 3/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 4/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 5/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 6/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 7/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 8/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 41 | mån 9/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 10/10 | TracTracCup #1 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 11/10 | Ravinen-by-Night, etapp 1 | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
tor 12/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 13/10 | Natt-KM | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
lör 14/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 15/10 | Solna OK Medel-KM | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
v 42 | mån 16/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 17/10 | Labyrint-KM | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
Lilla Natt-KM | Järla Orientering | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Haninge SOK, Natt-KM | Haninge SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Natt-KM 2017 Skarpnäck/Skogsluffarna/Södertörn/Enskede | Kamrat och IF KIF | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
TracTracCup #2 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 18/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 19/10 | Ungdoms Natt KM | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Natt-KM | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 20/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 21/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 22/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 43 | mån 23/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 24/10 | Natt-KM ungdomar | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
KM Nattorientering | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
TracTracCup #3 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 25/10 | Ravinen-by-Night, etapp 2 | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
tor 26/10 | Natt-KM från Klubbstugan | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
Natt KM ungdom , upp till 14 | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 28/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 29/10 | Solna OK Barometersprint | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
v 44 | mån 30/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 31/10 | Getaren Runt | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | LM | klubb | | U | | | |
ons 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 4/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 5/11 | Solna OK Lång-KM | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 45 | mån 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 8/11 | Ravinen-by-Night, etapp 3 | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Ravinen-by-Night del 3-Terräng-KM Special | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 11/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 12/11 | Dag-KM | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 46 | mån 13/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 14/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 15/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 16/11 | Flygande kilometern 2017-11-16 | OK Österåker | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
fre 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 18/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 19/11 | Ultralång-KM | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 47 | mån 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 21/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 22/11 | Ravinen-by-Night, etapp 4 | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Vinternattcup 1 | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Ravinen-by-Night del 4-Terräng-KM Special | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
IFK Lidingö SOKs öppna natträning | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 23/11 | Sly KM 2018 | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 25/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 26/11 | Ultralång KM | Attunda OK Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
Ultralång-KM för BVSOK & JOK | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 48 | mån 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 29/11 | Nattugglan Flottsbro-Kästa | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
VinterNattCup 2 | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Natt KM | OK Älvsjö-Örby | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 30/11 | Natt-KM | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattråttan Etapp1 | Waxholms OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 2/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 3/12 | Lång-KM | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Öppet KM Ultra lång | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 49 | mån 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 5/12 | GOK NattsprintCup Nr1 | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
ons 6/12 | Ravinen-by-Night, etapp 5 | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Ravinen-by-Night del 5-Terräng-KM Special | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
tor 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 8/12 | Sprintträning | IFK Enskede | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
lör 9/12 | Skink-OL 2017 | Söders-Tyresö | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
Skinkjakten | OK Södertörn | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
sön 10/12 | Luciaracet | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
B&L Vinterrogaine #1 2017-2018 | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 50 | mån 11/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 13/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 14/12 | Nattcupen nr 2 | Attunda OK Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattråttan Etapp 2 | Waxholms OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
fre 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 16/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 17/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 51 | mån 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 20/12 | Nattugglan Brantbrink - Riksten | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 52 | mån 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 26/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 28/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 29/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 30/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 31/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 1 | mån 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |