|
1 |
Erik Hannrup
|
IF Thor |
00:20:08 |
42,48 |
|
2 |
Victor Hansson
|
Jönköpings OK |
00:21:11 |
48,49 |
|
3 |
Isac Ericsson
|
Växjö OK |
00:21:18 |
49,16 |
|
4 |
Ruben Bryngelsson
|
Tullinge SK |
00:21:56 |
52,78 |
|
5 |
Lukas Olm
|
Kils OK |
00:22:56 |
58,51 |
|
6 |
Lukas Granstedt
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:23:24 |
61,18 |
|
7 |
Oskar Nyman
|
OK Tyr |
00:23:39 |
62,61 |
|
9 |
Filip Johansson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:23:48 |
63,46 |
|
11 |
Viggo Klasson
|
OK Ravinen |
00:24:53 |
69,66 |
|
14 |
Filip Rosjö
|
Jönköpings OK |
00:26:13 |
77,29 |
|
14 |
Thorsten Svensson
|
Finspångs SOK |
00:26:13 |
77,29 |
|
16 |
Johannes Öhgren
|
Karlsbyhedens IK |
00:26:18 |
77,77 |
|
18 |
Algot Najvik
|
FK Göingarna |
00:26:48 |
80,63 |
|
18 |
Noel Waldenfjord
|
Järfälla OK |
00:26:48 |
80,63 |
|
20 |
Tim Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:26:52 |
81,01 |
|
22 |
Emil Hornliden
|
Umedalens IF |
00:27:24 |
84,06 |
|
24 |
Elias Ljungqvist
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:27:48 |
86,35 |
|
26 |
Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt
|
Ärla IF |
00:27:57 |
87,21 |
|
27 |
Joel Plumppu
|
Bredareds IF |
00:28:19 |
89,31 |
|
28 |
Simon Harden
|
FK Boken |
00:29:04 |
93,60 |
|
30 |
Viktor Berg
|
Leksands OK |
00:29:50 |
97,99 |
|
31 |
Fredrik Hamrefors
|
Västerås SOK |
00:29:57 |
98,65 |
|
32 |
Albin Norén
|
Piteå IF |
00:30:00 |
98,94 |
|
34 |
Mattias Ivarez
|
OK Södertörn |
00:30:03 |
99,23 |
|
35 |
Hugo Eriksson
|
Husums IF OK |
00:31:00 |
104,66 |
|
36 |
Nils Lundgren
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:31:27 |
107,24 |
|
37 |
Eric Berlin
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:31:42 |
108,67 |
|
38 |
Johan Grahn
|
IK Uven |
00:31:45 |
108,95 |
|
39 |
Nils Ottosson
|
Gävle OK |
00:32:03 |
110,67 |
|
40 |
Alexander Käll
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
00:32:04 |
110,76 |
|
41 |
John Granath
|
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
00:32:06 |
110,96 |
|
44 |
Ivar Lidström Lauri
|
Snättringe SK |
00:32:19 |
112,20 |
|
46 |
Simon Freyland
|
SOK Aneby |
00:32:52 |
115,34 |
|
48 |
Rasmus Kihl
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:33:23 |
118,30 |
|
51 |
Gabriel Larsson
|
Gammelstads IF |
00:33:57 |
121,54 |
|
52 |
Axel Junegard
|
Tullinge SK |
00:34:15 |
123,26 |
|
53 |
Martin Lamm
|
Frölunda OL |
00:34:36 |
125,26 |
|
54 |
Klas Johansson
|
OK Tranan |
00:35:15 |
128,98 |
|
55 |
Erik Eriksson
|
OK Älgen |
00:35:33 |
130,70 |
|
57 |
Erik Kärrlander
|
Umedalens IF |
00:36:09 |
134,13 |
|
58 |
Viktor Wallin
|
Korsnäs IF OK |
00:36:25 |
135,65 |
|
59 |
Anders Ruhn
|
OK Roslagen |
00:36:36 |
136,70 |
|
60 |
Josef Wennblom
|
Hagaby GOIF |
00:36:52 |
138,23 |
|
61 |
Anton Johansson Glivesson
|
Ronneby OK |
00:37:22 |
141,09 |
|
64 |
Måns Holmgren
|
OK Hammaren |
00:39:15 |
151,87 |
|
66 |
Joel Wahlqvist
|
OK Roslagen |
00:41:32 |
164,93 |
|
68 |
Måns Eriksson
|
Östersunds OK |
00:42:19 |
169,41 |
|
69 |
Filip Möller
|
OK Södertörn |
00:43:09 |
174,18 |
|
70 |
Oliver Vallerius
|
Gamleby OK |
00:44:21 |
181,05 |
|
71 |
Samuel Jonsson
|
Hallstahammars OK |
00:45:58 |
190,30 |
|
72 |
Petter Hinder
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:46:10 |
191,44 |
|
73 |
Oscar Nilsson
|
Alvesta SOK |
00:46:45 |
194,78 |
|
75 |
Gustav Johansson-Manlig
|
Vittjärvs IK |
00:47:11 |
197,26 |
|
76 |
Martin Skärlén
|
Haninge SOK |
00:47:55 |
201,46 |
|
77 |
Hugo Bäsén
|
IF Thor |
00:49:21 |
209,66 |
|
77 |
Ludvig Lindén
|
Attunda OK |
00:49:21 |
209,66 |
|
80 |
Filip Andersson
|
Hultsfreds OK |
00:52:02 |
225,01 |
|
81 |
Robert Cole
|
Väsby OK |
00:53:06 |
231,11 |
|
82 |
Erik Axelsson
|
Gamleby OK |
00:53:10 |
231,50 |
|
83 |
Martin Danielsson
|
OK Kåre |
00:56:53 |
252,76 |
|
84 |
Adam Bremer
|
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
00:57:31 |
256,39 |
|
85 |
Elias Axelsson
|
Finspångs SOK |
00:58:57 |
264,59 |
|
86 |
Ingmar Holmer
|
OK Nipan |
01:00:51 |
275,46 |
|
94 |
Oscar Roos
|
SOK Träff |
01:22:35 |
300,00 |
|
90 |
Viktor Pettersson
|
Gamleby OK |
01:15:42 |
300,00 |
|
91 |
Teodor Danielsson
|
Istrums SK |
01:16:06 |
300,00 |
|
95 |
Mattias Kallhauge
|
Snättringe SK |
01:33:12 |
300,00 |
|
92 |
Simon Larsson
|
Hjobygdens OK |
01:16:40 |
300,00 |
|
87 |
Axel Johansson
|
Finspångs SOK |
01:05:11 |
300,00 |
|
93 |
Adrian Engström
|
Skåneslättens OL |
01:22:13 |
300,00 |
|
|
Rasmus Täck
|
OK Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Uller
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Nilsson
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
|
|
|
Joel Sundqvist
|
OK Renen |
|
|
|
|
Nial Simes
|
OK Tyr |
|
|