|
1 |
Trevor Bransome
|
Skogsluffarnas OK |
00:21:08 |
51,28 |
|
2 |
Simon Frisk
|
Gustavsbergs OK |
00:21:26 |
53,06 |
|
3 |
Elias Tidevall
|
Skogsluffarnas OK |
00:22:50 |
61,36 |
|
4 |
Johan Langerak
|
Järfälla OK |
00:24:22 |
70,45 |
|
5 |
Oliver Höglund
|
Järla Orientering |
00:24:49 |
73,12 |
|
6 |
Fredrik Glännefors
|
Söders-Tyresö |
00:25:52 |
79,35 |
|
7 |
Oskar Vahlberg
|
OK Österåker |
00:26:14 |
81,53 |
|
8 |
Johan Lundbäck
|
Järfälla OK |
00:27:37 |
89,73 |
|
9 |
Lukas Werner
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:27:38 |
89,83 |
|
10 |
Jesper Lidmar
|
Snättringe SK |
00:28:27 |
94,67 |
|
11 |
Niklas Svensson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:29:29 |
100,80 |
|
12 |
Johan Calleberg
|
Snättringe SK |
00:29:56 |
103,47 |
|
13 |
Petter Myrenberg
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:30:01 |
103,97 |
|
14 |
Samuel Lindén
|
Attunda OK |
00:30:58 |
109,60 |
|
15 |
Martin Rinnbäck
|
OK Ravinen |
00:30:59 |
109,70 |
|
16 |
Jonatan Graversen
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:31:09 |
110,69 |
|
17 |
Melker Hörnfeldt
|
OK Ravinen |
00:31:21 |
111,88 |
|
18 |
Jakob Gadefors Nau
|
Haninge SOK |
00:31:27 |
112,47 |
|
19 |
Erik Lidström Lauri
|
Snättringe SK |
00:31:45 |
114,25 |
|
20 |
Melvin Jakobsson
|
OK Södertörn |
00:32:17 |
117,41 |
|
21 |
Tobias Budweg
|
OK Österåker |
00:32:26 |
118,30 |
|
22 |
Fredrik Hansson
|
Täby OK |
00:33:57 |
127,30 |
|
23 |
Adam Bratt
|
Tullinge SK |
00:34:01 |
127,69 |
|
24 |
Linus Albinsson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:35:10 |
134,51 |
|
25 |
Lucas Fredman
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:35:22 |
135,70 |
|
26 |
Axel Kierkegaard
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:37:37 |
149,05 |
|
27 |
Vilhelm Karlin
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:38:07 |
152,01 |
|
28 |
Max Hoppe
|
Waxholms OK |
00:38:37 |
154,98 |
|
29 |
Elon Albrektsson
|
OK Ravinen |
00:39:19 |
159,13 |
|
30 |
Daniel Kjellman
|
OK Ravinen |
00:39:27 |
159,92 |
|
31 |
Albin Söderlind
|
Järfälla OK |
00:40:04 |
163,58 |
|
32 |
Alfred Längheim
|
Tullinge SK |
00:40:09 |
164,07 |
|
32 |
Laban Bryngelsson
|
Tullinge SK |
00:40:09 |
164,07 |
|
34 |
Nick Westin
|
Attunda OK |
00:40:16 |
164,76 |
|
35 |
Johannes Bladh
|
Tullinge SK |
00:40:17 |
164,86 |
|
36 |
Linus Berggren
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:40:57 |
168,82 |
|
37 |
Andreas Skeppling
|
OK Södertörn |
00:41:50 |
174,06 |
|
38 |
Anders Widlund
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:41:59 |
174,95 |
|
39 |
Johan Karlsson
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:43:18 |
182,76 |
|
40 |
Rasmus Klingberg
|
Snättringe SK |
00:43:30 |
183,94 |
|
41 |
Danni De Vylder
|
Skarpnäcks OL |
00:45:29 |
195,71 |
|
42 |
Simon Lilja
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:45:36 |
196,40 |
|
43 |
Andreas Boräng
|
Snättringe SK |
00:45:38 |
196,60 |
|
44 |
Alexander Lindström
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:45:56 |
198,37 |
|
45 |
Lukas Gustafsson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:46:19 |
200,65 |
|
46 |
Carl Tiemer
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:46:47 |
203,42 |
|
47 |
Albin Hainke
|
Snättringe SK |
00:46:53 |
204,01 |
|
48 |
Ludvig Sigrand
|
OK Södertörn |
00:47:36 |
208,26 |
|
49 |
Nils Forsberg Rundström
|
IFK Enskede |
00:47:54 |
210,04 |
|
50 |
Emil Svevar
|
Järfälla OK |
00:50:17 |
224,18 |
|
51 |
Erik Persson
|
OK Österåker |
00:50:34 |
225,86 |
|
52 |
Emil Sone
|
Attunda OK |
00:54:37 |
249,88 |
|
53 |
Sebastian Sandblom
|
Snättringe SK |
00:55:35 |
255,61 |
|
54 |
Albin Lindskog
|
OK Ravinen |
00:55:59 |
257,99 |
|
55 |
Josef Franzén
|
Snättringe SK |
00:56:39 |
261,94 |
|
56 |
Leon Ekselius Lagercrantz
|
Skarpnäcks OL |
00:58:36 |
273,51 |
|
57 |
Ludvig Nordin
|
Attunda OK |
01:00:05 |
282,30 |
|
58 |
Timothy Arkwall-Lindqvist
|
Järla Orientering |
01:09:02 |
300,00 |
|
59 |
Filip Wåhlin
|
OK Södertörn |
01:09:45 |
300,00 |
|
60 |
Viktor Lejonklou
|
Sundbybergs IK |
02:00:30 |
300,00 |
|
|
Joar Söderberg
|
Järla Orientering |
|
|
|
|
Emil Wisell
|
Attunda OK |
|
|
|
|
Vakant Vakant
|
vacant |
|
|
|
|
Tiger Landen
|
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Jarlemark
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Isak Södersten
|
Järfälla OK |
|
|