|
1 |
Simon Harden
|
Friluftsklubben Boken |
00:08:10 |
15.30 |
|
2 |
Daniel Bogren
|
IF Hagen |
00:08:15 |
16.20 |
|
3 |
Emil Auselius
|
Bredaryds Skid O OK |
00:08:28 |
18.55 |
|
4 |
Lukas Olm
|
Kils Orienteringsklubb |
00:08:39 |
20.55 |
|
5 |
Linus Kristiansson
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:09:06 |
25.44 |
|
6 |
Philip Carlsson
|
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
00:09:14 |
26.89 |
|
7 |
Axel Olsson
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
00:09:15 |
27.07 |
|
8 |
Eric Berlin
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:09:29 |
29.60 |
|
9 |
Alfred Pettersson
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:09:32 |
30.14 |
|
10 |
Filip Johansson
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:09:40 |
31.59 |
|
11 |
Hugo Ström
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:09:44 |
32.32 |
|
12 |
William Lundstedt
|
Mullsjö Skid O OK |
00:09:46 |
32.68 |
|
13 |
Erik Wigle
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:09:47 |
32.86 |
|
14 |
Eric Nystrand
|
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
00:09:51 |
33.59 |
|
15 |
Lukas Katvala
|
Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
00:10:00 |
35.22 |
|
16 |
Hugo Håkansson
|
Idrottsklubben Ymer |
00:10:03 |
35.76 |
|
17 |
Pontus Bierfeldt
|
Ärla Idrottsförening |
00:10:04 |
35.94 |
|
18 |
Jonathan Uller
|
Kils Orienteringsklubb |
00:10:10 |
37.03 |
|
19 |
Anton Karlsson
|
Mariestads Friluftsklubb |
00:10:13 |
37.57 |
|
20 |
Tim Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:10:21 |
39.02 |
|
21 |
Petter Bergstedt
|
Markbygdens OK |
00:10:22 |
39.20 |
|
22 |
Noah Bechtel
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:10:39 |
42.28 |
|
23 |
Olle Bergstedt
|
Markbygdens OK |
00:10:41 |
42.64 |
|
24 |
Gustav Östensson
|
Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
00:10:43 |
43.00 |
|
25 |
Gustav Perman
|
Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
00:10:49 |
44.09 |
|
26 |
Joar Tryggö
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:10:53 |
44.81 |
|
27 |
Erik Lund
|
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
00:11:05 |
46.99 |
|
27 |
Christoffer Ahlsén
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:11:05 |
46.99 |
|
29 |
Axel Åkesson
|
Markbygdens OK |
00:11:07 |
47.35 |
|
30 |
August Abrahamsson
|
Gällstadbygdens Skid o Oriente |
00:11:10 |
47.89 |
|
31 |
Erik Eriksson
|
Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
00:11:32 |
51.88 |
|
32 |
Tobias Erixon
|
OK Kullingshof |
00:11:38 |
52.96 |
|
33 |
Oskar Källman
|
Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
00:11:42 |
53.69 |
|
34 |
Noa Sjöstrand
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:11:48 |
54.77 |
|
35 |
Loke Östangård
|
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
00:11:57 |
56.40 |
|
36 |
William Nilsson
|
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
00:11:59 |
56.77 |
|
37 |
Johan Holmberg
|
IF Hagen |
00:12:01 |
57.13 |
|
38 |
Oliver Vallerius
|
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
00:12:21 |
60.75 |
|
39 |
Andreas Skeppling
|
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
00:12:35 |
63.28 |
|
40 |
Oscar Karlsson
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:12:37 |
63.65 |
|
41 |
Assar Johansson
|
Tjalve IF Norrköping |
00:12:43 |
64.73 |
|
42 |
Marcus Carlsson
|
IF Hagen |
00:13:34 |
73.97 |
|
43 |
Tim Dalheimer
|
IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb |
00:13:40 |
75.06 |
|
44 |
Ludvig Holmqvist
|
Orienteringsklubben Tor |
00:13:41 |
75.24 |
|
45 |
Henrik Willamo
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:13:49 |
76.69 |
|
46 |
Axel Berglund
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:13:50 |
76.87 |
|
47 |
Jacob Enberg
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
00:32:22 |
278.24 |