|
1 |
Malva Arvidsson
|
Brattås Cykelklubb |
00:05:57 |
203,05 |
|
2 |
Smilla Andertoft
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:06:19 |
219,97 |
|
3 |
Ellen Aneland
|
Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
00:06:24 |
223,82 |
|
4 |
Wilma Mårtensson
|
Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
00:06:42 |
237,66 |
|
5 |
Irma Westh
|
Mullsjö Skid O OK |
00:06:44 |
239,20 |
|
6 |
Lina Uller
|
Kils Orienteringsklubb |
00:06:47 |
241,50 |
|
7 |
Aida Rekic
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:07:08 |
257,65 |
|
8 |
Molly Bergstrand
|
Brattås Cykelklubb |
00:07:36 |
279,18 |
|
9 |
Selma Abrahamsson
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
00:07:41 |
283,03 |
|
10 |
Maja Nyman
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:07:42 |
283,80 |
|
11 |
Hanna Widegren
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:07:44 |
285,33 |
|
12 |
Fia Andersson
|
Hagaby Gymnastik och Idrottsfö |
00:07:54 |
293,02 |
|
13 |
Lisa Wallander
|
Brattås Cykelklubb |
00:07:59 |
296,87 |
|
14 |
Emilia Elverlind
|
Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
00:08:07 |
300,00 |
|
15 |
Elsa Gustafsson
|
Orienteringsklubben Tylöskog |
00:08:15 |
300,00 |
|
16 |
Emma Persson
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
00:08:20 |
300,00 |
|
17 |
Kajsa Elfström
|
Orienteringsklubben Orinto |
00:08:21 |
300,00 |
|
18 |
Kajsa Wallin
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
00:08:31 |
300,00 |
|
19 |
Lova Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:08:44 |
300,00 |
|
20 |
Agnes Johansson
|
IF Hagen |
00:08:47 |
300,00 |
|
21 |
Nanna Torén
|
Hestra Idrottsförening |
00:08:58 |
300,00 |
|
22 |
Emy Hjertström
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:09:01 |
300,00 |
|
23 |
Lovisa Eliasson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:09:05 |
300,00 |
|
24 |
Andrea Enbom
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:09:14 |
300,00 |
|
25 |
Ida Andersson
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:09:18 |
300,00 |
|
26 |
Lovisa Borg
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:09:50 |
300,00 |
|
27 |
Moa Vemdal
|
Mullsjö Skid O OK |
00:09:56 |
300,00 |
|
28 |
Alva Karlsson
|
Mariestads Friluftsklubb |
00:09:58 |
300,00 |
|
29 |
Linn Enbom
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:10:33 |
300,00 |
|
30 |
Ella Pettersson
|
OK Kullingshof |
00:10:55 |
300,00 |
|
31 |
Vilma Thulin
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:10:57 |
300,00 |
|
32 |
Alice Carlqvist
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:10:58 |
300,00 |
|
33 |
Hilda Ahlgren
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:11:08 |
300,00 |
|
34 |
Elvina Bergdahl
|
Orienteringsklubben Orinto |
00:12:21 |
300,00 |
|
35 |
Lovisa Björnberg
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:13:05 |
300,00 |
|
36 |
Molly Hög
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:13:46 |
300,00 |
|
37 |
Ida Heder
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:17:15 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Vilma Ring
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
00:17:26 |
300,00 |