|
1 |
Hanna Lundberg
|
OK Renen |
00:14:22 |
3.83 |
|
2 |
Kajsa Bogren
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:15:38 |
9.32 |
|
3 |
Emma Ling
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:15:39 |
9.39 |
|
4 |
Ebba Lindell
|
IF Thor |
00:15:52 |
10.33 |
|
5 |
Jennifer Davidson
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:16:14 |
11.92 |
|
6 |
Sofia Ivers
|
Attunda OK |
00:16:29 |
13.00 |
|
7 |
Clara Samuelsson
|
OK Vivill |
00:16:33 |
13.29 |
|
8 |
Alma Hjertberg
|
Hestra IF |
00:16:43 |
14.01 |
|
9 |
Lisa Olsson
|
Torsås OK |
00:16:45 |
14.16 |
|
10 |
Märta Ljungberg
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:16:46 |
14.23 |
|
11 |
Amanda Karmetun
|
OK Njudung |
00:16:52 |
14.66 |
|
11 |
Klara Andersson
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
00:16:52 |
14.66 |
|
13 |
Tilda Golsäter
|
Korsnäs IF OK |
00:16:56 |
14.95 |
|
14 |
Sofia Wigle
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
00:17:00 |
15.24 |
|
15 |
Alice Marmelid
|
OK Roxen |
00:17:02 |
15.39 |
|
16 |
Amelie Rajan
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
00:17:06 |
15.68 |
|
17 |
Emma Eriksson
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:17:12 |
16.11 |
|
18 |
Lovisa Moqvist
|
Lerums SOK |
00:17:17 |
16.47 |
|
19 |
Thea Fagerström
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:17:19 |
16.61 |
|
20 |
Agnes Lindblom
|
Malmö OK |
00:17:31 |
17.48 |
|
21 |
Thea Wennberg
|
Skellefteå OK |
00:17:34 |
17.70 |
|
22 |
Nina Persson
|
Haninge SOK |
00:17:37 |
17.91 |
|
23 |
Ellen Killmey
|
Vittjärvs IK |
00:17:40 |
18.13 |
|
24 |
Lovisa Hambäck
|
Långhundra IF |
00:17:41 |
18.20 |
|
25 |
Nicolina Moberg
|
OK Tyr |
00:17:49 |
18.78 |
|
26 |
Emilia Bergström
|
OK Rodhen |
00:17:51 |
18.93 |
|
27 |
Amelie Josefsson
|
Skogslöparna |
00:17:53 |
19.07 |
|
27 |
Ebba Lind
|
OK Skärmen |
00:17:53 |
19.07 |
|
29 |
Ella Karlsson
|
Snättringe SK |
00:17:55 |
19.22 |
|
30 |
Therese Nilsson
|
OK Österåker |
00:18:00 |
19.58 |
|
31 |
Hanna Roth
|
Linköpings OK |
00:18:04 |
19.87 |
|
32 |
Elin Nilsson
|
Andrarums IF |
00:18:06 |
20.01 |
|
33 |
Lilian Palm
|
HJS-Vansbro OK |
00:18:07 |
20.08 |
|
34 |
Matilda Lindh
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:18:12 |
20.44 |
|
34 |
Klara Andersson
|
OK Orion |
00:18:12 |
20.44 |
|
36 |
Hilma Holmström
|
Härlövs IF |
00:18:15 |
20.66 |
|
37 |
Elin Rindstig
|
SOK Viljan |
00:18:22 |
21.17 |
|
38 |
Elsa Nilsson
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
00:18:25 |
21.38 |
|
39 |
Malin Bierfeldt
|
Ärla IF |
00:18:27 |
21.53 |
|
40 |
Sara Möller
|
OK Södertörn |
00:18:54 |
23.48 |
|
41 |
Nellie Rydlund
|
Hässleholms OK |
00:18:58 |
23.77 |
|
42 |
Lovisa Gustafsson
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
00:19:00 |
23.91 |
|
43 |
Sofie Franzén
|
Almby IK |
00:19:12 |
24.78 |
|
44 |
Emely Weihart
|
Hestra IF |
00:19:13 |
24.85 |
|
45 |
Sofia Palm
|
FK Boken |
00:19:15 |
25.00 |
|
46 |
Maria Logren
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:19:20 |
25.36 |
|
47 |
Karin Wedman
|
Västerbergslagens OL |
00:19:21 |
25.43 |
|
48 |
Klara Johansson
|
Västvärmlands OK |
00:19:30 |
26.08 |
|
48 |
Olivia Asp
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:19:30 |
26.08 |
|
50 |
Ester Laudon
|
Vännäs OK |
00:19:32 |
26.22 |
|
51 |
Isabella Joons
|
Leksands OK |
00:19:42 |
26.95 |
|
52 |
Embla Cinthio
|
Skåneslättens OL |
00:19:47 |
27.31 |
|
53 |
Sofia Djerf
|
Västerbergslagens OL |
00:19:56 |
27.96 |
|
54 |
Ingrid Olsson
|
OK Tor |
00:20:04 |
28.54 |
|
54 |
Elin Hugosson
|
Lunds OK |
00:20:04 |
28.54 |
|
56 |
Elin Emilsson
|
OK Skogsfalken |
00:20:06 |
28.68 |
|
57 |
Hanna Lundgren
|
Linköpings OK |
00:20:07 |
28.75 |
|
58 |
Clara Johansson
|
OK Skärmen |
00:20:10 |
28.97 |
|
58 |
Emmy Lindgren
|
Linköpings OK |
00:20:10 |
28.97 |
|
60 |
Matilda Nilsson
|
Halmstad OK |
00:20:15 |
29.33 |
|
61 |
Hanna Ring
|
Ronneby OK |
00:20:20 |
29.69 |
|
62 |
Emmie Lindbäck
|
OK Renen |
00:20:24 |
29.98 |
|
63 |
Linn Karlsson
|
OK Vilse 87 |
00:20:37 |
30.92 |
|
64 |
Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:20:39 |
31.07 |
|
65 |
Emma Ivarsson
|
OK Kullingshof |
00:20:45 |
31.50 |
|
66 |
Ellinor Hamberg
|
Järfälla OK |
00:20:49 |
31.79 |
|
67 |
Maja Sandvik
|
Attunda OK |
00:20:54 |
32.15 |
|
68 |
Sofia Lundkvist
|
OK Vargen |
00:21:07 |
33.09 |
|
69 |
Sanna Hedberg
|
OK Södertörn |
00:21:12 |
33.45 |
|
70 |
Sofia Edvardsson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:21:21 |
34.10 |
|
71 |
Irma Svensson
|
OK Klyftamo |
00:21:22 |
34.17 |
|
72 |
Ylva Johansson
|
OK Djerf |
00:21:23 |
34.24 |
|
73 |
Sara Hede
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
00:21:36 |
35.18 |
|
74 |
Kristina Klingnéus
|
IK Vikings OK |
00:21:43 |
35.69 |
|
75 |
Katja Leickt
|
Tullinge SK |
00:22:06 |
37.35 |
|
76 |
Petronella Hedenlund
|
Täby OK |
00:22:09 |
37.57 |
|
77 |
Ida Larsson
|
Västerås SOK |
00:22:11 |
37.71 |
|
78 |
Sara Hertegren
|
Järfälla OK |
00:22:31 |
39.16 |
|
79 |
Tove Frænell
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:22:51 |
40.60 |
|
80 |
Josefine Jonsson
|
OK Tor |
00:22:52 |
40.68 |
|
81 |
Tove Ringi
|
OK Kåre |
00:22:53 |
40.75 |
|
82 |
Elin Netz
|
OK Kolmården |
00:22:56 |
40.96 |
|
83 |
Emilia Österlund
|
IK Ymer |
00:23:00 |
41.25 |
|
84 |
Elsa Forsgren
|
Västerbergslagens OL |
00:23:56 |
45.30 |
|
85 |
Ester Olofsson
|
OK Storsjön |
00:24:02 |
45.73 |
|
86 |
Tilda Wigforss
|
Arboga OK |
00:24:19 |
46.96 |
|
87 |
Tyra Dernfalk
|
Västerbergslagens OL |
00:24:23 |
47.25 |
|
88 |
Linnea Persson
|
Valbo AIF |
00:24:27 |
47.54 |
|
89 |
Thea Svensson
|
IK Vikings OK |
00:24:28 |
47.61 |
|
90 |
Kajsa Ljungberg
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
00:24:42 |
48.62 |
|
91 |
Alva Nyström
|
IF Thor |
00:24:47 |
48.98 |
|
92 |
Hillevie Svärd
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
00:24:57 |
49.71 |
|
93 |
Moa Engström
|
OK Renen |
00:26:41 |
57.22 |
|
94 |
Malin Hansson
|
Täby OK |
00:27:33 |
60.98 |
|
|
Anna Aasa
|
Övertorneå IF |
|
|
|
|
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
|
|
|
Julia Nordlander
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Alma Gustafsson
|
SOK Aneby |
|
|