|
1 |
Tove Alexandersson
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:16:54 |
2,29 |
|
2 |
Karolin Ohlsson
|
Järla Orientering |
01:16:56 |
2,32 |
|
3 |
Sara Hagström
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
01:17:32 |
2,79 |
|
4 |
Natalia Gemperle
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
01:18:12 |
3,32 |
|
5 |
Lilian Forsgren
|
OK Tisaren |
01:19:00 |
3,95 |
|
6 |
Anna Bachman
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:19:42 |
4,50 |
|
7 |
Lisa Risby
|
OK Kåre |
01:20:10 |
4,87 |
|
8 |
Tatyana Riabkina
|
Hellas Orientering |
01:21:57 |
6,28 |
|
9 |
Johanna Öberg
|
OK Linné |
01:23:12 |
7,26 |
|
10 |
Ausrine Kutkaite
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:23:46 |
7,71 |
|
11 |
Helena Karlsson
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:24:25 |
8,22 |
|
12 |
Josefin Tjernlund
|
OK Tisaren |
01:24:27 |
8,25 |
|
13 |
Emma Bjessmo
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:25:07 |
8,77 |
|
14 |
Elin Månsson
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
01:25:12 |
8,84 |
|
15 |
Irina Nyberg
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
01:25:49 |
9,33 |
|
17 |
Ursula Kadan
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:26:29 |
9,85 |
|
18 |
Sara Sjökvist
|
Järla Orientering |
01:27:31 |
10,67 |
|
19 |
Ellinor Tjernlund
|
OK Tisaren |
01:27:43 |
10,83 |
|
20 |
Johanna Trummer
|
OK Linné |
01:27:49 |
10,91 |
|
21 |
Johanna Börjesson Eriksson
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:28:51 |
11,72 |
|
22 |
Anna Wehlin
|
Linköpings OK |
01:29:06 |
11,92 |
|
23 |
Maria Magnusson
|
Sävedalens AIK |
01:29:24 |
12,15 |
|
24 |
Tilda Johansson
|
OK Orion |
01:30:10 |
12,76 |
|
25 |
Marianne Haug
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:30:19 |
12,88 |
|
26 |
Jenny Eriksson
|
OK Kåre |
01:30:26 |
12,97 |
|
27 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
|
Järla Orientering |
01:31:14 |
13,60 |
|
28 |
Rebecka Heinrup
|
Tullinge SK |
01:31:23 |
13,72 |
|
29 |
Elin Carlsson
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:31:30 |
13,81 |
|
30 |
Louise Lundgren
|
Växjö OK |
01:32:25 |
14,53 |
|
31 |
Anna Närhi
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
01:32:28 |
14,57 |
|
32 |
Lovisa Persson
|
OK Tisaren |
01:33:13 |
15,17 |
|
33 |
Vilma Blennow
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
01:34:05 |
15,85 |
|
34 |
Emma Helmersson
|
OK Roxen |
01:34:25 |
16,11 |
|
35 |
Magdalena Olsson
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:35:01 |
16,59 |
|
36 |
Hanna Wisniewska
|
OK Orion |
01:35:02 |
16,60 |
|
37 |
Aina Edgren
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
01:35:05 |
16,64 |
|
38 |
Kateryna Dzema
|
Sävedalens AIK |
01:35:12 |
16,73 |
|
39 |
Olivia Nilsson
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:36:41 |
17,90 |
|
40 |
Galina Ribediuc
|
Hellas Orientering |
01:36:55 |
18,09 |
|
41 |
Ewa Gwóźdź
|
OK Orion |
01:37:04 |
18,20 |
|
42 |
Malin Leijon Lind
|
OK Kolmården |
01:37:25 |
18,48 |
|
43 |
Susanna Tervo
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:37:32 |
18,57 |
|
44 |
Linnea Gustafsson
|
Uddevalla OK |
01:37:34 |
18,60 |
|
45 |
Gabriella Gustafsson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:37:41 |
18,69 |
|
46 |
Johanna Öberg
|
OK Hällen |
01:37:56 |
18,89 |
|
47 |
Sara Kindlund
|
IFK Mora OK |
01:38:31 |
19,35 |
|
48 |
Louise Beech
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:38:39 |
19,45 |
|
49 |
Elin Classon
|
OK Orinto |
01:39:10 |
19,86 |
|
51 |
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:39:18 |
19,97 |
|
52 |
Jannie Hagård
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:40:12 |
20,68 |
|
53 |
Kristin Hylander
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:40:24 |
20,83 |
|
54 |
Rebecka Lindberg
|
OK Roslagen |
01:40:35 |
20,98 |
|
55 |
Emma Bergman
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:40:40 |
21,04 |
|
56 |
Emma Pettersson
|
OK Roxen |
01:40:43 |
21,08 |
|
58 |
Ida Hylander
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:41:19 |
21,56 |
|
60 |
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:41:58 |
22,07 |
|
61 |
Lisa Johansson
|
OK Tranan |
01:43:35 |
23,35 |
|
62 |
Anika Gassner
|
Linköpings OK |
01:43:47 |
23,50 |
|
63 |
Cécile Foltzer
|
OK Linné |
01:44:59 |
24,45 |
|
64 |
Filipa Rodrigues
|
Järla Orientering |
01:45:14 |
24,65 |
|
65 |
Nelly Carlsson
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:45:25 |
24,79 |
|
66 |
Francesca Taufer
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:46:45 |
25,84 |
|
67 |
Rahela Brunner
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
01:49:11 |
27,76 |
|
68 |
Gabriella S Bergander
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:50:29 |
28,79 |
|
69 |
Josefin Erlandsson
|
OK Milan |
01:52:39 |
30,50 |
|
70 |
Inga Kazlauskaité
|
OK Roslagen |
01:53:10 |
30,91 |
|
71 |
Kate Morrison
|
OK Linné |
01:53:40 |
31,30 |
|
|
Anna Wallin
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
|
|
|
Kristin Olovsson
|
OK Linné |
|
|
|
|
Carolina Delgado
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
|
|
|
Kajsa Risby
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Olha Panchenko
|
IFK Mora OK |
|
|
|
|
Alva Olsson
|
Linköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Frida Sandberg
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|