|
1 |
Isac von Krusenstierna
|
OK Kåre |
00:33:36 |
4,24 |
|
2 |
Filip Dahlgren
|
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
00:34:09 |
5,50 |
|
3 |
Jens Rönnols
|
Järla Orientering |
00:34:53 |
7,16 |
|
4 |
Ludvig Åhlund
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
00:35:06 |
7,65 |
|
5 |
Gustav Runefors
|
Växjö OK |
00:35:19 |
8,15 |
|
6 |
Erik Hannrup
|
IF Thor |
00:35:28 |
8,49 |
|
7 |
Erik Rost
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
00:36:57 |
11,86 |
|
8 |
Linus Bohman
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
00:37:08 |
12,28 |
|
9 |
Damien Renard
|
OK Denseln |
00:37:37 |
13,38 |
|
10 |
Leonas Mockunas
|
Hellas Orientering |
00:38:08 |
14,55 |
|
11 |
Axel Granqvist
|
OK Ravinen |
00:38:33 |
15,50 |
|
12 |
Oskar Edvardsson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:39:21 |
17,32 |
|
13 |
Martin Hammarberg
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
00:39:56 |
18,64 |
|
14 |
Olov Ericson
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
00:40:25 |
19,74 |
|
15 |
Gustav Öhgren
|
OK Kåre |
00:40:30 |
19,93 |
|
16 |
David Bejbom
|
Järla Orientering |
00:40:48 |
20,61 |
|
17 |
Mats Troeng
|
OK Linné |
00:41:14 |
21,60 |
|
18 |
Erik Herne
|
OK Ravinen |
00:42:22 |
24,17 |
|
19 |
Mathias Hallmén
|
OK Denseln |
00:42:41 |
24,89 |
|
20 |
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson
|
Långhundra IF |
00:44:14 |
28,42 |
|
21 |
Gustaf Wennerberg
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
00:45:02 |
30,24 |
|
22 |
Gustav Eklöf
|
Ulricehamns OK |
00:46:29 |
33,53 |
|
23 |
Johannes Öhgren
|
OK Kåre |
00:47:36 |
36,07 |
|
24 |
Oscar Björck
|
Järla Orientering |
00:47:50 |
36,60 |
|
25 |
Dan Wester
|
Järla Orientering |
00:48:10 |
37,36 |
|
26 |
Conny Forsberg
|
Långhundra IF |
00:48:47 |
38,76 |
|
27 |
Arvid Umegård
|
Långhundra IF |
00:49:39 |
40,73 |
|
28 |
Mats Jonsell
|
IF Thor |
00:49:44 |
40,92 |
|
30 |
Jonathan Svensson
|
Växjö OK |
00:51:33 |
45,05 |
|
31 |
Waldemar Andersson
|
Långhundra IF |
00:51:35 |
45,12 |
|
32 |
Olof Eriksson
|
OK Linné |
00:51:45 |
45,50 |
|
33 |
Johan Sonesson
|
Gagnefs OK |
00:52:22 |
46,91 |
|
34 |
Anton Hansson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:52:45 |
47,78 |
|
35 |
Tommy Svensson
|
OK Orion |
00:52:49 |
47,93 |
|
36 |
Halvor Eid Nielsen
|
Ärla IF |
00:53:52 |
50,32 |
|
37 |
Emil Jonsell
|
IF Thor |
00:54:00 |
50,62 |
|
38 |
Johan Olausson
|
OK Orion |
00:54:01 |
50,66 |
|
39 |
Hugo Dalhammer
|
OK Roxen |
00:54:11 |
51,04 |
|
40 |
Emil Andersson
|
Ärla IF |
00:55:34 |
54,18 |
|
41 |
Fredrik Hamrefors
|
Västerås SOK |
00:56:28 |
56,23 |
|
43 |
Ola Nyberg
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:03:36 |
72,44 |
|
44 |
Eric Hansson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:03:37 |
72,48 |
|
45 |
Ludvig Danfors
|
Mullsjö SOK |
01:05:28 |
76,68 |
|
46 |
Anders Håkansson
|
OK Kåre |
01:07:47 |
81,95 |
|
47 |
Henrik Hamrefors
|
Västerås SOK |
01:08:23 |
83,31 |
|
48 |
Lars Drageryd
|
Ärla IF |
01:08:39 |
83,92 |
|
49 |
Henrik Wåhlström
|
IF Thor |
01:09:22 |
85,55 |
|
50 |
Erik Nordkvist
|
Gagnefs OK |
01:10:13 |
87,48 |
|
51 |
David Sundström
|
Söderhamns OK |
01:27:45 |
127,34 |
|
52 |
Rickard Lindkvist
|
Leksands OK |
01:34:42 |
143,14 |
|
|
Emil Auselius
|
Bredaryds SOK |
|
|
|
|
Erik Lind
|
OK Linné |
|
|
|
|
Martin Härberg
|
Järla Orientering |
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
|