|
1 |
Hanna Lundberg
|
OK Renen |
00:32:52 |
0,87 |
|
2 |
Elsa Sonesson
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:36:45 |
7,88 |
|
3 |
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:36:47 |
7,94 |
|
4 |
Emma Eriksson
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:38:47 |
11,55 |
|
5 |
Lisa Åkesson
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:39:09 |
12,22 |
|
6 |
Annick Meister
|
OK Södertörn |
00:39:13 |
12,34 |
|
7 |
Boglarka Czakó
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:40:26 |
14,53 |
|
8 |
Amanda Granqvist
|
OK Ravinen |
00:40:35 |
14,80 |
|
9 |
Alva Svensk
|
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
00:42:03 |
17,45 |
|
10 |
Tilda Golsäter
|
Korsnäs IF OK |
00:42:09 |
17,63 |
|
12 |
Erika Åkesson
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:44:12 |
21,33 |
|
13 |
Cornelia Ivarsson
|
OK Hammaren |
00:44:25 |
21,72 |
|
14 |
Sofia Ivers
|
Attunda OK |
00:45:05 |
22,93 |
|
15 |
Emma Ling
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:45:51 |
24,31 |
|
16 |
Alice Ek
|
Nyköpings OK |
00:47:06 |
26,57 |
|
17 |
Moa Wallenborg
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
00:47:10 |
26,69 |
|
18 |
Vendela Söderqvist
|
OK Kåre |
00:47:16 |
26,87 |
|
19 |
Smilla Mogensen
|
OK Ravinen |
00:47:20 |
26,99 |
|
20 |
Agnes Djurstedt
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:47:21 |
27,02 |
|
21 |
Karin Lindgren
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
00:47:29 |
27,26 |
|
22 |
Klara Åkerman Sjöström
|
Västerås SOK |
00:48:32 |
29,16 |
|
23 |
Lovisa Gustafsson
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
00:48:40 |
29,40 |
|
24 |
Eleonora Alinder
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:48:49 |
29,67 |
|
25 |
Thea Nordin Abaji
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:48:51 |
29,73 |
|
26 |
Sofia Wigle
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
00:48:56 |
29,88 |
|
27 |
Olena Dankova
|
OK Orion |
00:48:58 |
29,94 |
|
28 |
Evelina Svensson Finndahl
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:49:14 |
30,42 |
|
29 |
Kerstin Ljungemyr
|
OK Kolmården |
00:49:28 |
30,84 |
|
30 |
Ida Hänström
|
Täby OK |
00:49:43 |
31,29 |
|
31 |
Anna Aasa
|
OK Renen |
00:50:01 |
31,83 |
|
32 |
Klara Persson
|
Halmstad OK |
00:50:20 |
32,40 |
|
33 |
Elin Rindstig
|
SOK Viljan |
00:50:32 |
32,77 |
|
34 |
Ida Eskilsson
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
00:50:44 |
33,13 |
|
35 |
Amelie Josefsson
|
Skogslöparna |
00:52:05 |
35,56 |
|
36 |
Ella Söderberg
|
OK Skogsfalken |
00:52:12 |
35,77 |
|
37 |
Ronja Ståhl
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:52:28 |
36,26 |
|
38 |
Filippa Söderberg
|
OK Orion |
00:52:53 |
37,01 |
|
39 |
Thea Bökman
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
00:53:18 |
37,76 |
|
40 |
Matilda Lindh
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:53:47 |
38,63 |
|
41 |
Taiga Lazdane
|
Ärla IF |
00:54:25 |
39,78 |
|
42 |
Elin Nilsson
|
Andrarums IF |
00:54:58 |
40,77 |
|
43 |
Olivia Asp
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:55:46 |
42,21 |
|
44 |
Alma Hjertberg
|
Hestra IF |
00:55:55 |
42,48 |
|
45 |
Sanna Hedberg
|
OK Södertörn |
00:56:09 |
42,90 |
|
46 |
Emma Almgren
|
OK Ravinen |
00:56:21 |
43,27 |
|
47 |
Hilma Holmström
|
Härlövs IF |
00:56:26 |
43,42 |
|
48 |
Hanna Larsson
|
Ystads OK |
00:57:37 |
45,55 |
|
49 |
Alicia Schandl
|
OK Södertörn |
00:57:43 |
45,73 |
|
50 |
Karolina Bergh Papasikas
|
Skarpnäcks OL |
00:57:51 |
45,97 |
|
51 |
Ellen Hannrup
|
IF Thor |
01:01:53 |
53,25 |
|
52 |
Tove Sjöberg
|
Tullinge SK |
01:01:56 |
53,35 |
|
53 |
Tuva Lövdahl
|
SOK Viljan |
01:04:20 |
57,68 |
|
54 |
Edit Karlsson
|
Älvsby IF OK |
01:05:12 |
59,24 |
|
55 |
Rebecka Hasler
|
Surahammars SOK |
01:06:22 |
61,35 |
|
56 |
Emma Johansson
|
Vittjärvs IK |
01:07:09 |
62,76 |
|
57 |
Sara Hertegren
|
Järfälla OK |
01:10:54 |
69,53 |
|
58 |
Fanny Cedstedt
|
Långhundra IF |
01:12:08 |
71,76 |