|
1 |
Viktor Svensk
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:01:17 |
2.90 |
|
2 |
Simon Hector
|
Snättringe SK |
01:01:59 |
3.76 |
|
3 |
Jesper Svensk
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:03:47 |
5.97 |
|
4 |
Axel Elmblad
|
Bredaryds SOK |
01:04:17 |
6.58 |
|
5 |
Johan Ek-Larsson
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:04:28 |
6.81 |
|
6 |
Oskar Edvardsson
|
Järfälla OK |
01:05:51 |
8.51 |
|
7 |
Olle Kalered
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:06:11 |
8.92 |
|
7 |
Anton Johansson
|
OK Orion |
01:06:11 |
8.92 |
|
9 |
Joakim Svensk
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:06:13 |
8.96 |
|
10 |
Philip Carlsson
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:06:25 |
9.20 |
|
11 |
Andreas Uller
|
Kils OK |
01:07:15 |
10.23 |
|
12 |
Axel Wrådhe
|
Attunda OK |
01:07:59 |
11.13 |
|
13 |
David Borg
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:08:34 |
11.84 |
|
14 |
Artem Panchenko
|
IFK Mora OK |
01:09:09 |
12.56 |
|
16 |
Filip Trofast
|
Bredaryds SOK |
01:10:05 |
13.70 |
|
17 |
Lucas Sundblad
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:10:09 |
13.79 |
|
18 |
Daniel Hájek
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:10:23 |
14.07 |
|
19 |
Maxim Omelchenko
|
OK Orion |
01:10:38 |
14.38 |
|
19 |
Ludvig Åhlund
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:10:38 |
14.38 |
|
21 |
Benjamin Näslund
|
Skogslöparna |
01:10:39 |
14.40 |
|
22 |
Hugo Lillieström
|
Kils OK |
01:12:21 |
16.49 |
|
23 |
Ludvig Ek
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:12:25 |
16.57 |
|
23 |
Björn Cederberg
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:12:25 |
16.57 |
|
25 |
Leo Johansson
|
OK Kolmården |
01:12:38 |
16.84 |
|
26 |
Oskar Spets Storhov
|
OK Linné |
01:12:48 |
17.04 |
|
27 |
Jesper Lidmar
|
Snättringe SK |
01:13:17 |
17.63 |
|
28 |
Love Berzell
|
OK Ravinen |
01:13:58 |
18.47 |
|
29 |
Oskar Daniels
|
Attunda OK |
01:14:09 |
18.70 |
|
30 |
Joar Hertin
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:14:32 |
19.17 |
|
31 |
Carl Josefsson
|
Sävedalens AIK |
01:15:14 |
20.03 |
|
32 |
Kent Ohlsson
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:15:41 |
20.58 |
|
33 |
Pontus Petersson
|
OK Orion |
01:16:16 |
21.30 |
|
34 |
Henrik Petrisi
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:16:17 |
21.32 |
|
35 |
Gustav Ohlin
|
Bredaryds SOK |
01:16:47 |
21.93 |
|
36 |
Emil Öhlund
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:16:49 |
21.97 |
|
37 |
Albin Falk
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:17:21 |
22.63 |
|
38 |
Olof Ljunggren
|
Linköpings OK |
01:17:25 |
22.71 |
|
39 |
August Mollén
|
OK Denseln |
01:17:55 |
23.32 |
|
40 |
David Melin
|
OK Rodhen |
01:17:57 |
23.37 |
|
41 |
Jakob Lööf
|
Västerviks OK |
01:18:22 |
23.88 |
|
42 |
Melker Forsberg
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
01:18:36 |
24.16 |
|
43 |
Emil Granqvist
|
OK Ravinen |
01:18:55 |
24.55 |
|
44 |
Daniel Martinsson
|
OK Tisaren |
01:18:59 |
24.63 |
|
45 |
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
01:19:11 |
24.88 |
|
46 |
Edvin Forsberg
|
OK Ravinen |
01:19:45 |
25.58 |
|
47 |
Valter Pettersson
|
OK Tisaren |
01:20:09 |
26.07 |
|
48 |
William Sturesson
|
Lerums SOK |
01:20:11 |
26.11 |
|
48 |
Karl Enges
|
Attunda OK |
01:20:11 |
26.11 |
|
50 |
Mattias Östberg
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:20:48 |
26.87 |
|
51 |
Hugo Larsson
|
Karlskrona SOK |
01:20:57 |
27.05 |
|
52 |
Edvin Nilsson
|
Långhundra IF |
01:21:27 |
27.66 |
|
53 |
Emil Axelsson
|
Lerums SOK |
01:21:37 |
27.87 |
|
54 |
Tuve Möller
|
OK Linné |
01:21:49 |
28.11 |
|
55 |
Marcus Stenebo
|
Attunda OK |
01:22:27 |
28.89 |
|
56 |
Albin Weiden
|
FK Göingarna |
01:22:34 |
29.03 |
|
57 |
Hugo Kindborn
|
OK Hällen |
01:22:44 |
29.24 |
|
58 |
Felix Silver
|
Gävle OK |
01:22:47 |
29.30 |
|
59 |
Isak Gelius
|
Snättringe SK |
01:23:30 |
30.18 |
|
60 |
Filip Wadsten
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:23:32 |
30.22 |
|
61 |
Dag Stridh
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:24:06 |
30.92 |
|
62 |
Edvin Selin
|
FK Göingarna |
01:24:13 |
31.06 |
|
63 |
Anton Gunnarsson
|
Bredaryds SOK |
01:25:00 |
32.02 |
|
64 |
Melker Åkesson
|
OK Landehof |
01:25:56 |
33.17 |
|
65 |
Viktor Skoog
|
Kils OK |
01:26:23 |
33.72 |
|
66 |
Isak Hagberg
|
Kalmar OK |
01:26:46 |
34.19 |
|
67 |
Johan Mårtensson
|
IF Hagen |
01:27:03 |
34.54 |
|
68 |
Olle Bergstedt
|
Markbygdens OK |
01:27:08 |
34.64 |
|
69 |
Oskar Sandberg
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:28:05 |
35.81 |
|
70 |
Albin Warvelin
|
Långhundra IF |
01:28:55 |
36.83 |
|
71 |
Jesper Åkesson
|
Järfälla OK |
01:29:20 |
37.34 |
|
72 |
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
01:29:21 |
37.37 |
|
73 |
Joel Börjesson Eriksson
|
Snättringe SK |
01:29:25 |
37.45 |
|
74 |
Johan Bernhard
|
Snättringe SK |
01:30:05 |
38.27 |
|
75 |
Jakob Nilsson
|
Umeå OK |
01:30:07 |
38.31 |
|
76 |
Olle Kallur
|
OK Ravinen |
01:30:27 |
38.72 |
|
77 |
Hugo Unosson
|
Kalmar OK |
01:31:17 |
39.74 |
|
78 |
Edvin Lake
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:31:42 |
40.25 |
|
79 |
Tobias Johansson
|
OK Löftan |
01:31:57 |
40.56 |
|
80 |
Hugo Persson
|
OK Denseln |
01:32:28 |
41.19 |
|
81 |
Mattias Öhlund
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:32:37 |
41.38 |
|
82 |
Aron Hellgren
|
IF Thor |
01:32:49 |
41.62 |
|
83 |
Edvin Hellsten
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:33:11 |
42.07 |
|
84 |
Manne Hammarberg
|
Järfälla OK |
01:33:34 |
42.54 |
|
85 |
Loke Hedberg
|
Lunds OK |
01:33:40 |
42.67 |
|
86 |
Samuel Böke
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
01:34:58 |
44.26 |
|
87 |
Anton Silier
|
Järfälla OK |
01:35:59 |
45.51 |
|
88 |
Esbjörn Montelius Risberg
|
OK Kåre |
01:36:41 |
46.37 |
|
89 |
Samuel Lindén
|
Attunda OK |
01:39:25 |
49.73 |
|
90 |
Viktor Sone
|
Attunda OK |
01:40:09 |
50.63 |
|
91 |
Elis Ivers
|
Attunda OK |
01:40:13 |
50.71 |
|
92 |
Alfred Hallqvist
|
Ulricehamns OK |
01:42:55 |
54.03 |
|
93 |
Lukas Larsson
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
01:42:59 |
54.11 |
|
94 |
Isak Andersson
|
FK Göingarna |
01:43:41 |
54.97 |
|
95 |
Thomas Pettersson
|
Attunda OK |
01:44:11 |
55.58 |
|
96 |
Anton Uller
|
IF Hagen |
01:44:27 |
55.91 |
|
97 |
Kasper Lagerström
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:45:39 |
57.38 |
|
98 |
John Wolgast
|
Snättringe SK |
01:46:00 |
57.81 |
|
99 |
Erik Ling
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:49:22 |
61.95 |
|
100 |
Oscar Wångberg Aneland
|
Snättringe SK |
01:54:18 |
68.01 |
|
101 |
Markus Halvarsson
|
Leksands OK |
01:56:32 |
70.75 |
|
102 |
Isak Dalin
|
OK Kåre |
02:18:39 |
97.91 |
|
103 |
Isak Berggren
|
Gävle OK |
02:42:12 |
126.83 |
|
104 |
Eric Johansson
|
OK Kåre |
02:58:36 |
146.97 |
|
|
Erik Herne
|
OK Ravinen |
|
|
|
|
Albin Gezelius
|
IFK Mora OK |
|
|
|
|
William Grunder
|
Järfälla OK |
|
|
|
|
Joel Golsäter
|
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Lange
|
Snättringe SK |
|
|
|
|
Olle Karlsson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
|
|
|
Linus Wernström
|
Ronneby OK |
|
|
|
|
Isak Lundholm
|
Umeå OK |
|
|
|
|
Hannes Svahn
|
OK Ravinen |
|
|
|
|
Kalle Åkerman Sjöström
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Leo Alvolin
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Jesper Johansson
|
OK Löftan |
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Axel Lundgren
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Vikström
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Pettersson
|
OK Djerf |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Gunnarsson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
|
|
|
Sverre Röjgård
|
OK Kolmården |
|
|
|
|
Erik Andersson
|
OK Orion |
|
|
|
|
Halvor Eid Nielsen
|
Ärla IF |
|
|
|
|
Erik Bovallius
|
Järfälla OK |
|
|
|
|
Jonas Carlsson
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|
|
|
Martin Regborn
|
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
|
|
|
|
Mattis Nilsson
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Forsberg
|
Snättringe SK |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Sjöberg
|
OK Linné |
|
|