|
1 |
Lisa Risby
|
OK Kåre |
00:49:37 |
2.37 |
|
2 |
Petrina Costermans
|
Järla Orientering |
00:53:42 |
7.32 |
|
3 |
Elin Månsson
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:54:17 |
8.02 |
|
4 |
Andrea Svensson
|
OK Tisaren |
00:54:51 |
8.71 |
|
5 |
Irina Nyberg
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
00:56:26 |
10.63 |
|
6 |
Magdalena Olsson
|
Stora Tuna OK |
00:56:57 |
11.25 |
|
7 |
Josefin Tjernlund
|
OK Tisaren |
00:57:41 |
12.14 |
|
8 |
Rebecka Heinrup
|
Stora Tuna OK |
00:58:08 |
12.69 |
|
9 |
Alice Ek
|
Nyköpings OK |
00:58:40 |
13.33 |
|
10 |
Lisa Åkesson
|
Markbygdens OK |
00:58:47 |
13.47 |
|
11 |
Tilde Backlund
|
OK Södertörn |
00:59:06 |
13.86 |
|
11 |
Ellinor Tjernlund
|
OK Tisaren |
00:59:06 |
13.86 |
|
13 |
Emma Ling
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:59:25 |
14.24 |
|
14 |
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:59:31 |
14.36 |
|
15 |
Ida Bengtsson
|
OK Alehof |
00:59:57 |
14.89 |
|
16 |
Elin Carlsson
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:00:17 |
15.29 |
|
17 |
Hanna Jonsell
|
IF Thor |
01:00:27 |
15.49 |
|
18 |
Emma Emilsson
|
OK Skogsfalken |
01:01:13 |
16.42 |
|
19 |
Sabina Aumo
|
Kungälvs OK |
01:01:14 |
16.44 |
|
20 |
Boglarka Czakó
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:01:21 |
16.58 |
|
21 |
Amanda Granqvist
|
OK Ravinen |
01:01:23 |
16.62 |
|
22 |
Frida Vikström
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:01:26 |
16.68 |
|
23 |
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:01:53 |
17.23 |
|
24 |
Ida Eskilsson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:02:04 |
17.45 |
|
25 |
Emma Eriksson
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:02:27 |
17.92 |
|
26 |
Sarah Persson
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
01:02:38 |
18.14 |
|
27 |
Maja Mörth
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:03:21 |
19.01 |
|
28 |
Agnes Djurstedt
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:03:25 |
19.09 |
|
29 |
Louise Lundgren
|
OK Orion |
01:03:54 |
19.67 |
|
30 |
Lovisa Persson
|
OK Tisaren |
01:04:08 |
19.95 |
|
31 |
Erika Åkesson
|
Markbygdens OK |
01:04:51 |
20.82 |
|
32 |
Rebecka Lindberg
|
OK Roslagen |
01:04:59 |
20.98 |
|
33 |
Kerstin Ljungemyr
|
OK Kolmården |
01:05:08 |
21.17 |
|
34 |
Sanna Skoog
|
Kils OK |
01:05:32 |
21.65 |
|
35 |
Sofia Ivers
|
Attunda OK |
01:05:42 |
21.85 |
|
36 |
Alicia Lundgren
|
Växjö OK |
01:05:56 |
22.14 |
|
37 |
Linnea Lund
|
OK Kolmården |
01:06:00 |
22.22 |
|
38 |
Gabriella Bergander
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:06:01 |
22.24 |
|
39 |
Amanda Kleijn
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:06:10 |
22.42 |
|
40 |
Alma Svennerud
|
Karlskrona SOK |
01:06:13 |
22.48 |
|
40 |
Nelly Carlsson
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:06:13 |
22.48 |
|
42 |
Linnea Claesdotter
|
OK Tisaren |
01:06:21 |
22.64 |
|
43 |
Signe Nilsson
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:06:35 |
22.92 |
|
44 |
Tilde Engberg
|
Härnösands OK |
01:06:51 |
23.25 |
|
45 |
Moa Alsiö
|
IF Hagen |
01:07:11 |
23.65 |
|
46 |
Hillevie Svärd
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:07:13 |
23.69 |
|
47 |
Hanna Öberg
|
Västerviks OK |
01:07:15 |
23.73 |
|
48 |
Ebba Thern
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
01:07:58 |
24.60 |
|
49 |
Erica Edman
|
IF Thor |
01:08:08 |
24.80 |
|
50 |
Erika Källvik Leufvén
|
Åmåls OK |
01:08:33 |
25.30 |
|
51 |
Tilda Golsäter
|
Korsnäs IF OK |
01:08:49 |
25.63 |
|
52 |
Elin Rindstig
|
SOK Viljan |
01:09:11 |
26.07 |
|
53 |
Johanna Källvik Leufvén
|
Åmåls OK |
01:09:12 |
26.09 |
|
54 |
Pim Hedberg
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:09:15 |
26.15 |
|
55 |
Jannie Hagård
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:09:47 |
26.80 |
|
56 |
Sofia Wigle
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
01:09:53 |
26.92 |
|
57 |
Tilda Palm
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:10:05 |
27.16 |
|
58 |
Elsa Granholm
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:10:11 |
27.28 |
|
59 |
Emmy Granstedt
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
01:10:28 |
27.63 |
|
60 |
Emma Bergström
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:10:33 |
27.73 |
|
61 |
Ebba Ottosson
|
Gävle OK |
01:10:38 |
27.83 |
|
61 |
Lena Eliasson-Lööf
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
01:10:38 |
27.83 |
|
63 |
Ella Sjöberg
|
Tullinge SK |
01:10:59 |
28.25 |
|
64 |
Tove Vallerius
|
FK Göingarna |
01:11:01 |
28.29 |
|
65 |
Smilla Mogensen
|
OK Ravinen |
01:11:14 |
28.56 |
|
66 |
Moa Wallenborg
|
Lunds OK |
01:11:19 |
28.66 |
|
67 |
Stina Nilsson
|
Umeå OK |
01:11:58 |
29.44 |
|
68 |
Ida Österberg
|
OK Ravinen |
01:12:11 |
29.71 |
|
69 |
Alice Olvegård
|
FK Göingarna |
01:12:29 |
30.07 |
|
70 |
Cornelia Kindlund
|
OK Tyr |
01:12:54 |
30.57 |
|
71 |
Elsa Sonesson
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
01:13:01 |
30.72 |
|
71 |
Nora Westerlund
|
OK Nolaskogsarna |
01:13:01 |
30.72 |
|
73 |
Nicolina Moberg
|
OK Tyr |
01:13:55 |
31.81 |
|
74 |
Ida Hänström
|
Täby OK |
01:14:39 |
32.69 |
|
75 |
Klara Persson
|
Halmstad OK |
01:14:58 |
33.08 |
|
76 |
Stina Andersson
|
Bredaryds SOK |
01:15:09 |
33.30 |
|
77 |
Tuva-Cajsa Spik
|
Leksands OK |
01:15:34 |
33.80 |
|
78 |
Elin Nilsson
|
Andrarums IF |
01:16:53 |
35.40 |
|
79 |
Elin Berg
|
OK Ravinen |
01:17:34 |
36.23 |
|
80 |
Tove Sjöberg
|
Tullinge SK |
01:17:40 |
36.35 |
|
81 |
Julia Nordlander
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:18:34 |
37.44 |
|
82 |
Clara Spik
|
Leksands OK |
01:18:39 |
37.54 |
|
83 |
Angelica Rask
|
OK Linné |
01:18:50 |
37.76 |
|
84 |
Ella Turesson
|
OK Renen |
01:19:26 |
38.49 |
|
85 |
Emmy Palm
|
FK Göingarna |
01:19:29 |
38.55 |
|
86 |
Ellen Pelander
|
OK Djerf |
01:21:33 |
41.05 |
|
87 |
Sofia Edvardsson
|
Järfälla OK |
01:21:46 |
41.31 |
|
88 |
Sanna Hedberg
|
OK Södertörn |
01:22:44 |
42.49 |
|
89 |
Julia Näslund
|
OK Hammaren |
01:23:34 |
43.49 |
|
90 |
Katarina Norrby
|
OK Södertörn |
01:24:03 |
44.08 |
|
91 |
Emma Isacsson
|
OK Linné |
01:24:36 |
44.75 |
|
92 |
Lovisa Mases
|
Stora Tuna OK |
01:29:08 |
50.24 |
|
|
Elsa Göras
|
Leksands OK |
|
|
|
|
Tuva Nylund
|
Bredaryds SOK |
|
|
|
|
Klara Borg
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
|
|
|
Amelie Josefsson
|
Skogslöparna |
|
|
|
|
Matilda Eriksson
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Malin Dahlbäck
|
OK Österåker |
|
|
|
|
Elina Reinholdsson
|
OK Alehof |
|
|
|
|
Jonna Lindblad
|
OK Djerf |
|
|
|
|
Cajsa Grape
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|