|
2 |
Ella Jacobson
|
OK Tor |
00:53:16 |
28.51 |
|
4 |
Emilia Mellegård
|
Lidköpings VSK |
00:55:03 |
31.44 |
|
9 |
Kajsa Wallin
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
00:59:54 |
39.41 |
|
10 |
Thea Karlsson
|
OK Hällen |
00:59:55 |
39.44 |
|
12 |
Ida Palm
|
OK Linné |
01:00:17 |
40.04 |
|
13 |
Alice Wahlberg
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
01:00:30 |
40.40 |
|
14 |
Hanna Lundström
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
01:01:00 |
41.22 |
|
15 |
Klara Eberlén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
01:01:06 |
41.38 |
|
16 |
Lova Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
01:01:07 |
41.41 |
|
17 |
Molly Gelius
|
Snättringe SK |
01:02:04 |
42.97 |
|
21 |
Elsa Golsäter
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
01:02:54 |
44.34 |
|
22 |
Emma Lindgren
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
01:03:18 |
45.00 |
|
23 |
Tilda Malmström
|
Tjalve OK |
01:03:42 |
45.65 |
|
24 |
Maja Thimberg
|
Söders-Tyresö |
01:03:59 |
46.12 |
|
30 |
Edith Holmstrand
|
OK Landehof |
01:05:51 |
49.19 |
|
33 |
Sofia Quas
|
Waxholms OK |
01:05:52 |
49.21 |
|
34 |
Signe Feil
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:05:54 |
49.27 |
|
35 |
Molly Bergstrand
|
Uddevalla OK |
01:06:21 |
50.01 |
|
37 |
Linda Strömqvist
|
Attunda OK |
01:06:56 |
50.97 |
|
38 |
Svea Forsslund
|
Gävle OK |
01:07:07 |
51.27 |
|
39 |
Cecilia Eriksson
|
OK Milan |
01:07:28 |
51.84 |
|
40 |
Sara Bengtsson
|
OK Alehof |
01:07:30 |
51.90 |
|
43 |
Wilma Kroksmyr
|
Växjö OK |
01:08:30 |
53.54 |
|
44 |
Oline Hansson
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
01:08:36 |
53.70 |
|
45 |
Moa Pihlström
|
OK Roxen |
01:08:49 |
54.06 |
|
46 |
Alice Ettling
|
Tjalve OK |
01:08:59 |
54.33 |
|
50 |
Kerstin Christie
|
Snättringe SK |
01:09:46 |
55.62 |
|
51 |
Tilde Eveborn
|
OK Roxen |
01:09:54 |
55.84 |
|
52 |
Tyra Elgesjö
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
01:09:56 |
55.89 |
|
53 |
Hedda Lang Åberg
|
Lunds OK |
01:10:24 |
56.66 |
|
54 |
Hilda Lindén
|
Växjö OK |
01:10:25 |
56.69 |
|
55 |
Emilia Hedman
|
Kungälvs OK |
01:10:45 |
57.24 |
|
56 |
Evelina Petersson
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:10:50 |
57.37 |
|
58 |
Sonia Jolly-Jansson
|
Kungälvs OK |
01:11:14 |
58.03 |
|
60 |
Hilda Bengtsson
|
Växjö OK |
01:11:47 |
58.93 |
|
63 |
Alva Engström
|
OK Orion |
01:12:05 |
59.43 |
|
64 |
Agnes Alexandersson
|
Kristinehamns OK |
01:12:14 |
59.67 |
|
65 |
Irma Frisell
|
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
01:12:29 |
60.08 |
|
66 |
Elin Blomqvist
|
Markbygdens OK |
01:12:42 |
60.44 |
|
67 |
Linnea Johnsson
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
01:12:52 |
60.71 |
|
68 |
Wilma Wikström
|
OK Milan |
01:12:54 |
60.77 |
|
69 |
Linnéa Edvardsson Pansell
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:13:43 |
62.11 |
|
70 |
Amanda Bäck
|
Västerås SOK |
01:14:04 |
62.69 |
|
71 |
Elsa Tunblad
|
Snättringe SK |
01:14:18 |
63.07 |
|
72 |
Sara Strömqvist
|
Attunda OK |
01:14:24 |
63.23 |
|
73 |
Hedda Ljungberg
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb |
01:14:32 |
63.45 |
|
76 |
Line Nideborn
|
OK Roxen |
01:15:03 |
64.30 |
|
77 |
Astrid Hjelm
|
Lunds OK |
01:15:23 |
64.85 |
|
81 |
Nora Petersson
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
01:16:50 |
67.23 |
|
82 |
Wilma Palmqvist
|
OK Tranan |
01:16:59 |
67.48 |
|
83 |
Ebba Jensen
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:17:10 |
67.78 |
|
84 |
Elin Theander
|
OK Södertörn |
01:17:13 |
67.86 |
|
85 |
Julia Gustafsson
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
01:17:20 |
68.05 |
|
86 |
Amanda Gustavsson
|
Växjö OK |
01:17:22 |
68.11 |
|
90 |
Klara Edström
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:17:53 |
68.96 |
|
91 |
Alva Smeds
|
Väsby OK |
01:19:05 |
70.93 |
|
92 |
Saga Palmertz
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
01:19:12 |
71.12 |
|
93 |
Lovisa Hallenek
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
01:19:32 |
71.67 |
|
96 |
Saga Källstrand
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
01:20:20 |
72.98 |
|
98 |
Rut Lundin
|
OK Södertörn |
01:21:29 |
74.87 |
|
99 |
Felicia Rööhs
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
01:21:53 |
75.53 |
|
101 |
Elin Axelsson
|
Lerums SOK |
01:22:23 |
76.35 |
|
102 |
Stina Pedersen
|
Järfälla OK |
01:23:25 |
78.05 |
|
103 |
Elin Johansson
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
01:24:55 |
80.51 |
|
103 |
Tova Holmberg
|
Bergnäsets AIK |
01:24:55 |
80.51 |
|
106 |
Edit Treptow
|
Anderstorps OK |
01:25:52 |
82.07 |
|
107 |
Milla Klasson
|
OK Ravinen |
01:26:13 |
82.65 |
|
109 |
Hanna Liljeblad
|
IK Uven |
01:26:20 |
82.84 |
|
111 |
Maja Nordelöf
|
Frölunda OL |
01:26:32 |
83.17 |
|
111 |
Karin Prince
|
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers |
01:26:32 |
83.17 |
|
114 |
Tuva Westerback
|
OK Södertörn |
01:26:49 |
83.63 |
|
116 |
Clara Lövgärd
|
OK Alehof |
01:27:47 |
85.22 |
|
117 |
Olivia Tillander
|
FK Göingarna |
01:28:14 |
85.96 |
|
118 |
Julia Abaji
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:28:53 |
87.03 |
|
119 |
Liv Lundsgaard
|
FK Göingarna |
01:29:23 |
87.85 |
|
124 |
Mathilda Ek
|
Eskilstuna OL |
01:33:11 |
94.09 |
|
126 |
Isabella Baier
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb |
01:34:39 |
96.50 |
|
127 |
Linnea Stéen
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
01:35:07 |
97.27 |
|
128 |
Julia Pettersson
|
Järfälla OK |
01:35:34 |
98.01 |
|
129 |
Nora Uddman
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:36:11 |
99.02 |
|
130 |
Pauline Haglund
|
OK Kåre |
01:36:42 |
99.87 |
|
132 |
Elin Helgesson
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
01:38:57 |
103.57 |
|
133 |
Alice Olsson
|
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
01:40:25 |
105.97 |
|
134 |
Alva Eliasson
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:41:06 |
107.10 |
|
136 |
Eja Gustafsson
|
Lunds OK |
01:42:13 |
108.93 |
|
138 |
Klara Eriksson
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
01:48:28 |
119.20 |
|
140 |
Stina Söderqvist
|
Linköpings OK |
01:53:35 |
127.61 |
|
145 |
Emmy Borg
|
OK Denseln |
02:13:46 |
160.76 |
|
146 |
Ylva Remén
|
Snättringe SK |
02:24:07 |
177.77 |