|
1 |
Edith Holmstrand
|
OK Landehof |
00:50:54 |
29.20 |
|
4 |
Irma Frisell
|
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
00:54:21 |
35.14 |
|
5 |
Thea Karlsson
|
OK Hällen |
00:55:16 |
36.72 |
|
6 |
Sonia Jolly-Jansson
|
Kungälvs OK |
00:55:25 |
36.98 |
|
9 |
Ella Jacobson
|
OK Tor |
00:55:57 |
37.90 |
|
10 |
Signe Feil
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:56:20 |
38.56 |
|
11 |
Moa Pihlström
|
OK Roxen |
00:56:44 |
39.25 |
|
12 |
Sara Bengtsson
|
OK Alehof |
00:56:50 |
39.42 |
|
13 |
Elsa Golsäter
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
00:57:07 |
39.91 |
|
15 |
Alice Wahlberg
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:58:21 |
42.04 |
|
16 |
Alice Ettling
|
Tjalve OK |
00:58:52 |
42.93 |
|
17 |
Emilia Mellegård
|
Lidköpings VSK |
00:58:53 |
42.96 |
|
19 |
Klara Edström
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:59:04 |
43.27 |
|
20 |
Ida Palm
|
OK Linné |
00:59:17 |
43.65 |
|
22 |
Tilde Eveborn
|
OK Roxen |
00:59:27 |
43.93 |
|
24 |
Svea Forsslund
|
Gävle OK |
00:59:39 |
44.28 |
|
26 |
Hanna Lundström
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
01:00:08 |
45.11 |
|
28 |
Lova Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
01:00:59 |
46.58 |
|
30 |
Klara Eberlén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
01:01:38 |
47.70 |
|
31 |
Elin Blomqvist
|
Markbygdens OK |
01:01:48 |
47.98 |
|
32 |
Sofia Quas
|
Waxholms OK |
01:01:54 |
48.16 |
|
33 |
Kerstin Christie
|
Snättringe SK |
01:02:05 |
48.47 |
|
35 |
Cecilia Eriksson
|
OK Milan |
01:02:17 |
48.82 |
|
37 |
Elin Johansson
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
01:03:03 |
50.14 |
|
38 |
Clara Lövgärd
|
OK Alehof |
01:03:38 |
51.14 |
|
39 |
Tyra Elgesjö
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
01:03:40 |
51.20 |
|
40 |
Emma Lindgren
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
01:03:52 |
51.55 |
|
41 |
Kajsa Wallin
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
01:04:11 |
52.09 |
|
42 |
Molly Gelius
|
Snättringe SK |
01:04:59 |
53.47 |
|
44 |
Hedda Ljungberg
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb |
01:05:17 |
53.99 |
|
45 |
Molly Bergstrand
|
Uddevalla OK |
01:05:38 |
54.59 |
|
49 |
Ebba Jensen
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:05:47 |
54.85 |
|
49 |
Tilda Malmström
|
Tjalve OK |
01:05:47 |
54.85 |
|
52 |
Nora Petersson
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
01:06:38 |
56.31 |
|
53 |
Oline Hansson
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
01:06:43 |
56.46 |
|
54 |
Wilma Kroksmyr
|
Växjö OK |
01:07:01 |
56.98 |
|
56 |
Elsa Tunblad
|
Snättringe SK |
01:07:14 |
57.35 |
|
65 |
Maja Nordelöf
|
Frölunda OL |
01:09:51 |
61.86 |
|
67 |
Hedda Lang Åberg
|
Lunds OK |
01:10:08 |
62.35 |
|
68 |
Hilda Bengtsson
|
Växjö OK |
01:10:15 |
62.55 |
|
71 |
Alva Engström
|
OK Orion |
01:10:42 |
63.32 |
|
73 |
Felicia Rööhs
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
01:11:35 |
64.85 |
|
73 |
Saga Källstrand
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
01:11:35 |
64.85 |
|
75 |
Amanda Bäck
|
Västerås SOK |
01:12:25 |
66.28 |
|
78 |
Linnea Johnsson
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
01:12:42 |
66.77 |
|
79 |
Evelina Petersson
|
Nyköpings OK |
01:13:08 |
67.52 |
|
81 |
Hanna Liljeblad
|
IK Uven |
01:13:52 |
68.78 |
|
82 |
Elin Theander
|
OK Södertörn |
01:13:59 |
68.98 |
|
83 |
Liv Lundsgaard
|
FK Göingarna |
01:14:01 |
69.04 |
|
84 |
Line Nideborn
|
OK Roxen |
01:14:09 |
69.27 |
|
85 |
Isabella Baier
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb |
01:14:26 |
69.76 |
|
87 |
Tova Holmberg
|
Bergnäsets AIK |
01:14:38 |
70.10 |
|
90 |
Linda Strömqvist
|
Attunda OK |
01:14:57 |
70.65 |
|
91 |
Eja Gustafsson
|
Lunds OK |
01:15:28 |
71.54 |
|
92 |
Astrid Hjelm
|
Lunds OK |
01:15:38 |
71.83 |
|
94 |
Nora Uddman
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:15:54 |
72.29 |
|
95 |
Emilia Hedman
|
Kungälvs OK |
01:16:49 |
73.87 |
|
96 |
Olivia Tillander
|
FK Göingarna |
01:16:53 |
73.98 |
|
97 |
Julia Gustafsson
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
01:17:41 |
75.36 |
|
98 |
Rut Lundin
|
OK Södertörn |
01:17:51 |
75.65 |
|
99 |
Alva Eliasson
|
Sundsvalls OK |
01:19:10 |
77.92 |
|
100 |
Fanny Karls
|
Väsby OK |
01:19:16 |
78.09 |
|
103 |
Saga Palmertz
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
01:20:50 |
80.79 |
|
105 |
Karin Prince
|
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers |
01:22:33 |
83.75 |
|
106 |
Wilma Wikström
|
OK Milan |
01:22:34 |
83.78 |
|
107 |
Alice Olsson
|
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
01:23:15 |
84.96 |
|
111 |
Sara Strömqvist
|
Attunda OK |
01:24:56 |
87.86 |
|
112 |
Stina Söderqvist
|
Linköpings OK |
01:24:59 |
87.94 |
|
113 |
Agnes Alexandersson
|
Kristinehamns OK |
01:26:21 |
90.30 |
|
114 |
Milla Klasson
|
OK Ravinen |
01:26:54 |
91.25 |
|
115 |
Hilda Lindén
|
Växjö OK |
01:27:15 |
91.85 |
|
118 |
Tuva Westerback
|
OK Södertörn |
01:28:37 |
94.21 |
|
119 |
Elin Helgesson
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
01:28:52 |
94.64 |
|
120 |
Mathilda Ek
|
Eskilstuna OL |
01:30:04 |
96.71 |
|
121 |
Lovisa Hallenek
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
01:30:24 |
97.28 |
|
123 |
Elin Axelsson
|
Lerums SOK |
01:31:08 |
98.54 |
|
124 |
Ylva Remén
|
Snättringe SK |
01:31:44 |
99.58 |
|
126 |
Julia Abaji
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:33:14 |
102.16 |
|
127 |
Linnéa Edvardsson Pansell
|
Eksjö SOK |
01:33:41 |
102.94 |
|
129 |
Wilma Palmqvist
|
OK Tranan |
01:34:44 |
104.75 |
|
136 |
Klara Eriksson
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
01:47:06 |
126.06 |
|
137 |
Julia Pettersson
|
Järfälla OK |
01:47:44 |
127.16 |
|
140 |
Pauline Haglund
|
OK Kåre |
01:57:35 |
144.13 |
|
142 |
Alva Smeds
|
Väsby OK |
02:20:23 |
183.43 |
|
|
Maja Thimberg
|
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|