|
4 |
Ella Jacobson
|
OK Tor |
00:31:01 |
29,70 |
|
7 |
Edith Holmstrand
|
OK Landehof |
00:32:52 |
34,97 |
|
10 |
Klara Edström
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:33:43 |
37,38 |
|
11 |
Ida Palm
|
OK Linné |
00:33:46 |
37,53 |
|
13 |
Signe Feil
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:34:17 |
39,00 |
|
14 |
Sonia Jolly-Jansson
|
Kungälvs OK |
00:34:45 |
40,32 |
|
16 |
Ebba Jensen
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:35:13 |
41,65 |
|
17 |
Elsa Golsäter
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
00:35:23 |
42,13 |
|
21 |
Thea Karlsson
|
OK Hällen |
00:35:52 |
43,50 |
|
23 |
Fanny Karls
|
Väsby OK |
00:35:58 |
43,79 |
|
25 |
Oline Hansson
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
00:36:19 |
44,78 |
|
27 |
Sara Bengtsson
|
OK Alehof |
00:36:46 |
46,06 |
|
28 |
Irma Frisell
|
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
00:36:51 |
46,30 |
|
29 |
Svea Forsslund
|
Gävle OK |
00:36:53 |
46,39 |
|
30 |
Alice Wahlberg
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
00:37:02 |
46,82 |
|
33 |
Sofia Quas
|
Waxholms OK |
00:37:13 |
47,34 |
|
34 |
Emilia Mellegård
|
Lidköpings VSK |
00:37:17 |
47,53 |
|
35 |
Hanna Lundström
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
00:37:20 |
47,67 |
|
36 |
Lova Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:37:29 |
48,10 |
|
37 |
Miriam Gustafsson
|
Nyköpings OK |
00:37:33 |
48,29 |
|
38 |
Kerstin Christie
|
Snättringe SK |
00:37:34 |
48,34 |
|
40 |
Kajsa Wallin
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
00:37:58 |
49,48 |
|
41 |
Hanna Liljeblad
|
IK Uven |
00:37:59 |
49,52 |
|
41 |
Elin Theander
|
OK Södertörn |
00:37:59 |
49,52 |
|
43 |
Evelina Petersson
|
Nyköpings OK |
00:38:05 |
49,81 |
|
43 |
Elsa Tunblad
|
Snättringe SK |
00:38:05 |
49,81 |
|
45 |
Molly Bergstrand
|
Uddevalla OK |
00:38:17 |
50,38 |
|
46 |
Tilde Eveborn
|
OK Roxen |
00:38:19 |
50,47 |
|
47 |
Linda Strömqvist
|
Attunda OK |
00:38:20 |
50,52 |
|
49 |
Maja Thimberg
|
Söders-Tyresö |
00:38:22 |
50,61 |
|
50 |
Nora Petersson
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
00:38:27 |
50,85 |
|
54 |
Wilma Wikström
|
OK Milan |
00:39:03 |
52,56 |
|
55 |
Rut Lundin
|
OK Södertörn |
00:39:04 |
52,61 |
|
56 |
Alice Ettling
|
Tjalve OK |
00:39:10 |
52,89 |
|
58 |
Astrid Hjelm
|
Lunds OK |
00:39:23 |
53,51 |
|
62 |
Maja Nordelöf
|
Frölunda OL |
00:39:58 |
55,17 |
|
65 |
Liv Lundsgaard
|
FK Göingarna |
00:40:12 |
55,83 |
|
66 |
Saga Palmertz
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
00:40:19 |
56,16 |
|
70 |
Amanda Bäck
|
Västerås SOK |
00:41:01 |
58,15 |
|
71 |
Lovisa Hallenek
|
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
00:41:09 |
58,53 |
|
73 |
Elin Johansson
|
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
00:41:21 |
59,10 |
|
74 |
Klara Eberlén
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
00:41:26 |
59,34 |
|
75 |
Linnéa Edvardsson Pansell
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:41:30 |
59,53 |
|
78 |
Clara Lövgärd
|
OK Alehof |
00:42:04 |
61,14 |
|
82 |
Cecilia Eriksson
|
OK Milan |
00:42:23 |
62,04 |
|
83 |
Stina Pedersen
|
Järfälla OK |
00:42:24 |
62,09 |
|
84 |
Elin Blomqvist
|
Markbygdens OK |
00:42:26 |
62,18 |
|
85 |
Hedda Ljungberg
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb |
00:42:42 |
62,94 |
|
86 |
Emilia Hedman
|
Kungälvs OK |
00:42:43 |
62,99 |
|
87 |
Tilda Malmström
|
Tjalve OK |
00:42:49 |
63,27 |
|
88 |
Alice Olsson
|
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
00:42:52 |
63,42 |
|
90 |
Molly Gelius
|
Snättringe SK |
00:42:55 |
63,56 |
|
91 |
Nora Uddman
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:43:16 |
64,55 |
|
95 |
Linnea Johnsson
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
00:43:24 |
64,93 |
|
96 |
Mathilda Ek
|
Eskilstuna OL |
00:43:28 |
65,12 |
|
97 |
Karin Prince
|
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers |
00:43:44 |
65,88 |
|
98 |
Moa Pihlström
|
OK Roxen |
00:43:46 |
65,98 |
|
99 |
Stina Söderqvist
|
Linköpings OK |
00:43:59 |
66,59 |
|
100 |
Agnes Alexandersson
|
Kristinehamns OK |
00:44:23 |
67,73 |
|
101 |
Line Nideborn
|
OK Roxen |
00:44:39 |
68,49 |
|
103 |
Julia Pettersson
|
Järfälla OK |
00:45:09 |
69,91 |
|
104 |
Alva Engström
|
OK Orion |
00:45:34 |
71,10 |
|
105 |
Eja Gustafsson
|
Lunds OK |
00:45:42 |
71,48 |
|
107 |
Saga Källstrand
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
00:46:28 |
73,66 |
|
109 |
Pauline Haglund
|
OK Kåre |
00:46:32 |
73,85 |
|
110 |
Alva Eliasson
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:46:44 |
74,42 |
|
111 |
Tuva Westerback
|
OK Södertörn |
00:47:06 |
75,46 |
|
112 |
Felicia Rööhs
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
00:47:08 |
75,55 |
|
113 |
Hilda Bengtsson
|
Växjö OK |
00:47:10 |
75,65 |
|
116 |
Sara Strömqvist
|
Attunda OK |
00:47:59 |
77,97 |
|
118 |
Edit Treptow
|
Anderstorps OK |
00:48:02 |
78,11 |
|
119 |
Hedda Lang Åberg
|
Lunds OK |
00:48:04 |
78,21 |
|
120 |
Tova Holmberg
|
Bergnäsets AIK |
00:48:18 |
78,87 |
|
121 |
Isabella Baier
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb |
00:48:23 |
79,11 |
|
126 |
Emma Lindgren
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
00:50:10 |
84,18 |
|
127 |
Milla Klasson
|
OK Ravinen |
00:50:24 |
84,85 |
|
128 |
Julia Abaji
|
Eksjö SOK |
00:50:49 |
86,03 |
|
130 |
Wilma Palmqvist
|
OK Tranan |
00:52:08 |
89,78 |
|
132 |
Elin Helgesson
|
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
00:53:35 |
93,90 |
|
134 |
Tyra Elgesjö
|
Domnarvets GoIF |
00:55:12 |
98,50 |
|
135 |
Klara Eriksson
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
00:56:33 |
102,34 |
|
137 |
Ylva Remén
|
Snättringe SK |
00:56:55 |
103,39 |
|
138 |
Olivia Tillander
|
FK Göingarna |
00:57:31 |
105,09 |
|
141 |
Emmy Borg
|
OK Denseln |
01:06:02 |
129,32 |
|
142 |
Ellen Westerlund
|
OK Nolaskogsarna |
01:06:28 |
130,56 |
|
|
Wilma Kroksmyr
|
Växjö OK |
|
|
|
|
Julia Gustafsson
|
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
|
|
Linnea Stéen
|
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
|