|
1 |
Rasmus Täck
|
OK Hammaren |
00:16:31 |
245,50 |
|
2 |
Erik Hannrup
|
IF Thor |
00:16:38 |
247,75 |
|
4 |
Filip Johansson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:17:46 |
269,69 |
|
5 |
Filip Rosjö
|
Jönköpings OK |
00:17:56 |
272,91 |
|
8 |
Isac Ericsson
|
Växjö OK |
00:18:11 |
277,75 |
|
9 |
Elias Axelsson
|
Finspångs SOK |
00:18:45 |
288,72 |
|
10 |
Erik Helmersson
|
Vandrarringen |
00:18:50 |
290,33 |
|
12 |
Simon Eriksson
|
Emmaboda Verda OK |
00:19:14 |
298,07 |
|
14 |
Thorsten Svensson
|
Finspångs SOK |
00:19:23 |
300,00 |
|
74 |
Adrian Engström
|
OK Silva |
00:28:52 |
300,00 |
|
92 |
Björn Johansson
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:34:09 |
300,00 |
|
32 |
Tim Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:21:51 |
300,00 |
|
99 |
Isak Vidfelt
|
Lindebygdens OK |
00:48:30 |
300,00 |
|
31 |
Zeb Palm
|
HJS-Vansbro OK |
00:21:49 |
300,00 |
|
15 |
Johannes Öhgren
|
Karlsbyhedens IK |
00:19:28 |
300,00 |
|
46 |
Nils Strand
|
OK Linné |
00:24:04 |
300,00 |
|
62 |
Petter Hinder
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:25:57 |
300,00 |
|
88 |
Joakim Lindén
|
Frölunda OL |
00:32:37 |
300,00 |
|
36 |
Mattias Ivarez
|
OK Södertörn |
00:22:26 |
300,00 |
|
51 |
Arvid Norin
|
Gävle OK |
00:24:35 |
300,00 |
|
50 |
Harald Eklöf
|
IF Hallby SOK |
00:24:30 |
300,00 |
|
28 |
Victor Hansson
|
Nässjö OK |
00:21:09 |
300,00 |
|
90 |
Oscar Roos
|
SOK Träff |
00:34:02 |
300,00 |
|
94 |
Axel Blom
|
Frölunda OL |
00:37:58 |
300,00 |
|
96 |
Samuel Jonsson
|
Hallstahammars OK |
00:38:14 |
300,00 |
|
44 |
Arvid Önsten
|
IK Vista |
00:23:40 |
300,00 |
|
56 |
Eric Berlin
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:24:55 |
300,00 |
|
80 |
Gustav Johansson-Manlig
|
Vittjärvs IK |
00:30:49 |
300,00 |
|
87 |
Axel Johansson
|
Finspångs SOK |
00:32:10 |
300,00 |
|
71 |
Elias Pessa
|
Haparanda OK |
00:28:28 |
300,00 |
|
33 |
Algot Najvik
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
00:21:56 |
300,00 |
|
65 |
Gustav Heldt
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:27:40 |
300,00 |
|
57 |
Hugo Eriksson
|
Husums IF OK |
00:24:59 |
300,00 |
|
41 |
Erik Wigle
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:23:12 |
300,00 |
|
103 |
Sebastian Nilsson
|
Östra Almby FK |
00:58:05 |
300,00 |
|
40 |
Viktor Carlsson
|
IK Trenne Ullared |
00:23:10 |
300,00 |
|
29 |
Gabriel Ulltjärn
|
OK Roxen |
00:21:25 |
300,00 |
|
76 |
Martin Skärlén
|
Haninge SOK |
00:28:57 |
300,00 |
|
26 |
Axel Junegard
|
Tullinge SK |
00:20:51 |
300,00 |
|
55 |
Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt
|
Ärla IF |
00:24:49 |
300,00 |
|
27 |
Martin Lamm
|
Frölunda OL |
00:21:03 |
300,00 |
|
68 |
Ludvig Lindén
|
Attunda OK |
00:28:01 |
300,00 |
|
58 |
Olle Svangren
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:25:03 |
300,00 |
|
30 |
Gabriel Larsson
|
Gammelstads IF |
00:21:28 |
300,00 |
|
86 |
Joel Wiklund
|
OK Grip |
00:31:52 |
300,00 |
|
95 |
Filip Bengtsson
|
OK Lindena |
00:38:08 |
300,00 |
|
45 |
Eric Valjus
|
Hagaby GOIF |
00:24:00 |
300,00 |
|
97 |
leo pruth
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:45:11 |
300,00 |
|
17 |
Vincent Nilsson
|
IK Vista |
00:19:42 |
300,00 |
|
82 |
Axel Prellner
|
Skåneslättens OL |
00:31:18 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Måns Holmgren
|
OK Hammaren |
00:22:57 |
300,00 |
|
101 |
Henrik Willamo
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:51:24 |
300,00 |
|
34 |
Victor Berg
|
Leksands OK |
00:22:00 |
300,00 |
|
48 |
Alexander Augustsson
|
OK Bävern |
00:24:08 |
300,00 |
|
23 |
Gunnar Engström
|
Linköpings OK |
00:20:25 |
300,00 |
|
70 |
Felix Falk
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:28:08 |
300,00 |
|
73 |
William Nilsson
|
Nyköpings OK |
00:28:48 |
300,00 |
|
25 |
Nils Ottosson
|
Gävle OK |
00:20:48 |
300,00 |
|
69 |
John Granath
|
Svärdsjö IF |
00:28:03 |
300,00 |
|
19 |
Arvid Eriksson
|
Hagaby GOIF |
00:19:58 |
300,00 |
|
42 |
Tobias Abrahamsson
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:23:18 |
300,00 |
|
22 |
Lukas Olm
|
Kils OK |
00:20:13 |
300,00 |
|
24 |
Elias Olsson
|
OK Kroppefjäll |
00:20:35 |
300,00 |
|
21 |
Oskar Nyman
|
OK Tyr |
00:20:06 |
300,00 |
|
102 |
Richard Mårtensson
|
Köping-Kolsva OK |
00:53:34 |
300,00 |
|
43 |
Jacob Hördell
|
Söders SOL Tyresö |
00:23:25 |
300,00 |
|
78 |
Martin Danielsson
|
OK Kåre |
00:30:19 |
300,00 |
|
35 |
Fredrik Hamrefors
|
Västerås SOK |
00:22:06 |
300,00 |
|
85 |
Viggo Viebke
|
Malmö OK |
00:31:45 |
300,00 |
|
93 |
Filip Andersson
|
Hultsfreds OK |
00:34:50 |
300,00 |
|
67 |
Rasmus Nordgren
|
OK Landehof |
00:28:00 |
300,00 |
|
100 |
Alexander Wijkmark
|
IF Hagen |
00:48:57 |
300,00 |
|
60 |
Teodor Danielsson
|
Istrums SK |
00:25:26 |
300,00 |
|
104 |
Johan Kindbom
|
IF Hagen |
01:03:25 |
300,00 |
|
89 |
Joel Sundqvist
|
OK Renen |
00:33:44 |
300,00 |
|
77 |
Nils Lundgren
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:29:30 |
300,00 |
|
49 |
Rasmus Kihl
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:24:13 |
300,00 |
|
47 |
Nial Simes
|
OK Tyr |
00:24:05 |
300,00 |
|
81 |
Kristoffer Tengroth
|
Sundbybergs IK |
00:30:52 |
300,00 |
|
59 |
Erik Kärrlander
|
Umedalens IF |
00:25:16 |
300,00 |
|
37 |
Emil Hornliden
|
Umedalens IF |
00:22:46 |
300,00 |
|
98 |
Samuel Karlsson
|
Långhundra IF |
00:45:52 |
300,00 |
|
74 |
Ivar Lidström Lauri
|
Snättringe SK |
00:28:52 |
300,00 |
|
61 |
Måns Eriksson
|
Östersunds OK |
00:25:42 |
300,00 |
|
84 |
Victor Sannicolo
|
Täby OK |
00:31:39 |
300,00 |
|
83 |
Adomas Repsys
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
00:31:37 |
300,00 |
|
|
Daniel Wendelius
|
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Uller
|
Kils OK |
|
|