|
|
Angelina Älvegran
|
Dalaportens OL |
|
|
|
|
Filippa Nyström
|
Dalaportens OL |
|
|
|
|
Klara Borg
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
|
|
|
Alice Johansson
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
|
|
|
Joel Jansson
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Moqvist
|
Lerums SOK |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Engel
|
OK Ravinen |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Kårén
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Louise Ulltjärn
|
OK Roxen |
|
|
|
|
Isak Bengtsson
|
OK Lindena |
|
|
|
|
Tuva Öhgren
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Mattias Samuelsson
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
Åsa Torstensson
|
Ljusdals OK |
|
|
|
|
Malte Landfors
|
Lustens OK |
|
|
|
|
Stella Älvegran
|
Dalaportens OL |
|
|
|
|
Wilma Leickt
|
Tullinge SK |
|
|
|
|
Mimmi Ihreskog Florin
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
Julia Wegebro-Bäckström
|
Vännäs OK |
|
|
|
|
Emelie Schyman
|
Åmåls OK |
|
|
|
|
Alfred Moen
|
IK Vikings OK |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Mårtensson
|
Timrå SOK |
|
|
|
|
Markus Engberg
|
VK Uvarna |
|
|
|
|
Victor Valjus
|
Hagaby GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Hollander
|
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
|
|
|
|
Sara Wänström
|
Trosabygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Johan Wall Jungbjer
|
Göteborgs Skidklubb |
|
|
|
|
Tore Hamberg
|
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Palm
|
OK Triangeln |
|
|
|
|
Hanny Edström
|
Härnösands OK |
|
|
|
|
Jonna Lindblad
|
OK Djerf |
|
|
|
|
Karl Granfors
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Sanna Sander
|
OK Milan |
|
|
|
|
Maja Ahlström
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Klara Johnsson
|
OK Tisaren |
|
|
|
|
Wilma Thornell
|
Surahammars SOK |
|
|
|
|
Melvin Fredriksson
|
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
|
|
|
Tilde Bergström
|
Täby OK |
|
|
|
|
Annika Källman
|
OK Hällen |
|
|
|
|
Markus Ljungqvist
|
Kexholms SK |
|
|
|
|
Viggo Berggren
|
Gävle OK |
|
|
|
|
Ronja Karlsson
|
Härlövs IF |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Ling
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Carl Ljungberg
|
Degerfors OK |
|
|
|
|
Lina Uller
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Stigsson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
|
|
|
|
Anton Jonsson
|
OK Tyr |
|
|
|
|
Gustav Granström
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
Frida Melin
|
OK Rodhen |
|
|
|
|
Lisen Bäck
|
Trosabygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Mira Bäck
|
Trosabygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Olle Ringi
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Filip Hatlen
|
Tullinge SK |
|
|
|
|
Loke Holmgren
|
OK Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
Melwin Johansson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
|
|
|
Edvin Forsum
|
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
|
|
|
Emilia Johnsson
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Matilda Cederberg
|
Vänersborgs SK |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Granholm
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Petter Granath
|
Svärdsjö IF |
|
|
|
|
Edith Olsson
|
OK Kroppefjäll |
|
|
|
|
Gry Dahlgren
|
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Gunnarsson
|
Lerums SOK |
|
|
|
|
Anja Berger
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Ida Åkesson
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|
|
|
Lukas Åkesson
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|
|
|
Axel Tingelöf
|
OK Nipan |
|
|
|
|
Emil Sandahl
|
Leksands OK |
|
|
|
|
Wille Söderqvist
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Gustav Möllerberg
|
Valbo AIF |
|
|
|
|
Alva Eriksson
|
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
|
August Göras
|
Leksands OK |
|
|
|
|
Anton Henriksson
|
Söderhamns OK |
|
|
|
|
Fanny Lundström
|
Söderhamns OK |
|
|
|
|
Lovisa Mases
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Bad
|
Lustens OK |
|
|
|
|
Molly Lind
|
OK Lindena |
|
|
|
|
Johan Gunnarsson
|
OK Lindena |
|
|
|
|
Elina Reinholdsson
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Sara Saetre
|
OK Landehof |
|
|
|
|
Anna Nilsson
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
|
Linnea Sjöberg
|
OK Branten |
|
|
|
|
Meja Envall
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
|
|
|
Elis Liukkonen
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Axelsson
|
Mullsjö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Larsson
|
Västerås SOK |
|
|
|
|
Lea Börjes
|
IK Jarl Rättvik |
|
|
|
|
Emil Nordberg
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
|
Johan Bylander
|
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
|
|
|
Lukas Bengtsson
|
Selånger SOK |
|
|
|
|
Kajsa Träff
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
Josef Malmfors
|
Skogspojkarnas OK |
|
|
|
|
Mira-Märta Lekselius
|
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
|
Arvid Johansson
|
OK Djerf |
|
|
|
|
Melker Flordal
|
Katrineholms OK |
|
|
|
|
Hilda Perman
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Ebba Lindholm
|
IFK Kiruna |
|
|
|
|
Stina Lindholm
|
IFK Kiruna |
|
|
|
|
Emmy Karlsson
|
OK Tisaren |
|
|
|
|
Elias Norén
|
OK Lindena |
|
|
|
|
Elliot Angelsiöö
|
OK Linné |
|
|
|
|
Bella Pedersen
|
Järfälla OK |
|
|
|
|
Miranda Wallström
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Maja Falk
|
Sundbybergs IK |
|
|
|
|
Malin Kindbom
|
IF Hagen |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Södervall
|
IK Gandvik |
|
|
|
|
Joel Thorstensson
|
Ljusdals OK |
|
|
|
|
Agnes Gran
|
OK Lindena |
|
|
|
|
Linnéa Gran
|
OK Lindena |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Bergenfur
|
OK Älgen |
|
|
|
|
Erik Gustafsson
|
Degerfors OK |
|
|
|
|
Linn Wennberg
|
Skellefteå OK |
|
|
|
|
Adam Sparrman
|
OK Linné |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Lundqvist
|
Nybro OK |
|
|
|
|
Björn Rönnestrand
|
Frösö IF |
|
|
|
|
Samuel Aspfors
|
OK Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Hjertberg
|
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
|
Gustav Bonnevier
|
FK Finn |
|
|
|
|
Nora Westerlund
|
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
|
|
|
Ludwig Rosén
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
|
|
|
Moa Johansson
|
Säterbygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Danielsson
|
Istrums SK |
|
|
|
|
Ella Sandberg
|
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Mårtensson
|
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
|
|
|
Filip Sköldh
|
Säterbygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Sköldh
|
Säterbygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Herman Funkquist
|
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Hermansson
|
IFK Moras OK |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Larsson
|
OK Milan |
|
|
|
|
Olle Ekbring
|
Kexholms SK |
|
|
|
|
Axel Hellström
|
Leksands OK |
|
|