|
1 |
August Mollén
|
OK Denseln |
00:15:56 |
182.16 |
|
2 |
Hugo Lillieström
|
OK Roxen |
00:16:11 |
186.18 |
|
3 |
Axel Granqvist
|
OK Ravinen |
00:16:26 |
190.21 |
|
4 |
Andreas Gustafsson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:16:41 |
194.23 |
|
5 |
Albin Andersson
|
Tullinge SK |
00:17:08 |
201.47 |
|
6 |
Rasmus Täck
|
OK Hammaren |
00:17:50 |
212.74 |
|
7 |
Andreas Jonsson
|
OK Orion |
00:17:53 |
213.54 |
|
9 |
Filip Trofast
|
Bredaryds SOK |
00:18:16 |
219.71 |
|
10 |
Lukas Wadsten
|
OK Landehof |
00:18:50 |
228.84 |
|
11 |
Hannes Svahn
|
OK Ravinen |
00:19:32 |
240.10 |
|
12 |
Gustav Johnsson
|
OK Tor |
00:19:44 |
243.32 |
|
13 |
Olle Berggren
|
Tullinge SK |
00:19:54 |
246.00 |
|
15 |
Filip Johansson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:20:17 |
252.17 |
|
16 |
Olle Hedman
|
IF Hagen |
00:20:27 |
254.86 |
|
17 |
Eskil Tryggö
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:21:40 |
274.44 |
|
18 |
Lukas Granstedt
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:22:42 |
291.07 |
|
21 |
Oscar Stomberg
|
IF Hagen |
00:23:09 |
298.31 |
|
22 |
Gustav Nyman
|
Vänersborgs SK |
00:23:10 |
298.58 |
|
23 |
Ludwig Gustavsson
|
OK Bävern |
00:23:14 |
299.66 |
|
43 |
Emil Andersson
|
Haninge SOK |
00:30:55 |
300.00 |
|
44 |
Petter Hinder
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:31:28 |
300.00 |
|
42 |
Lukas Arkäng
|
Tullinge SK |
00:29:34 |
300.00 |
|
45 |
Axel Blom
|
Frölunda OL |
00:31:36 |
300.00 |
|
36 |
Arvid Önsten
|
IK Vista |
00:28:01 |
300.00 |
|
48 |
Eric Berlin
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:33:05 |
300.00 |
|
26 |
Algot Najvik
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
00:24:09 |
300.00 |
|
60 |
Klas Johansson
|
OK Tranan |
00:38:33 |
300.00 |
|
62 |
Martin Skärlén
|
Haninge SOK |
00:42:11 |
300.00 |
|
37 |
Martin Lamm
|
Frölunda OL |
00:28:44 |
300.00 |
|
52 |
Ludvig Lindén
|
Attunda OK |
00:34:21 |
300.00 |
|
53 |
Lukas Mattsson
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:35:19 |
300.00 |
|
47 |
Olle Svangren
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:33:03 |
300.00 |
|
61 |
Jonathan Johansson
|
Nybro OK |
00:39:05 |
300.00 |
|
46 |
Love Carlsson
|
OK Orion |
00:32:47 |
300.00 |
|
31 |
John Norrbom
|
Sala OK |
00:25:39 |
300.00 |
|
40 |
Hampus Lindman
|
Nässjö OK |
00:29:23 |
300.00 |
|
33 |
Edvin Ljungberg
|
Sjövalla FK |
00:26:46 |
300.00 |
|
28 |
Emil Björnlinger
|
IK Vista |
00:24:36 |
300.00 |
|
34 |
Vincent Nilsson
|
IK Vista |
00:27:00 |
300.00 |
|
25 |
Lukas Torbiörnsson
|
Järla Orientering |
00:23:51 |
300.00 |
|
50 |
Felix Falk
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:33:56 |
300.00 |
|
27 |
Ludvig Hallabro
|
Hässleholms OK |
00:24:24 |
300.00 |
|
35 |
Elias Ljungqvist
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:27:06 |
300.00 |
|
24 |
Elias Olsson
|
OK Kroppefjäll |
00:23:37 |
300.00 |
|
32 |
Carl Ekbring
|
Kexholms SK |
00:26:10 |
300.00 |
|
54 |
Alex Tikhomirov
|
Hellas Orientering |
00:35:33 |
300.00 |
|
55 |
Teodor Danielsson
|
Istrums SK |
00:35:46 |
300.00 |
|
38 |
Carl Holmberg
|
IF Hagen |
00:28:56 |
300.00 |
|
41 |
Nils Lundgren
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:29:29 |
300.00 |
|
49 |
Joakim Björkegren
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:33:41 |
300.00 |
|
58 |
Filip Svensson
|
OK Löftan |
00:37:51 |
300.00 |
|
29 |
Axel Halvarsson
|
OK Kroppefjäll |
00:24:39 |
300.00 |
|
57 |
Albert Vesterlund
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:37:17 |
300.00 |
|
39 |
Ivar Lidström Lauri
|
Snättringe SK |
00:29:15 |
300.00 |
|
51 |
Rasmus Virgin
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:34:03 |
300.00 |
|
63 |
Rasmus Nyberg
|
Gamleby OK |
01:02:03 |
300.00 |
|
59 |
Oliver Vallerius
|
Gamleby OK |
00:38:20 |
300.00 |
|
|
Axel Olsson
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
|
|