|
1 |
Viktor Svensk
|
Stora Tuna OK |
00:10:41 |
279,54 |
|
2 |
Linus Kristiansson
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:11:33 |
300,00 |
|
3 |
Linus Lundberg
|
OK Bävern |
00:11:44 |
300,00 |
|
4 |
Per Nordholm
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:12:00 |
300,00 |
|
5 |
David Borg
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
00:12:11 |
300,00 |
|
6 |
Mattias Östberg
|
Stora Tuna OK |
00:12:22 |
300,00 |
|
8 |
Linus Täck
|
OK Hammaren |
00:13:11 |
300,00 |
|
9 |
Casper Hedar
|
Eskilstuna OL |
00:13:17 |
300,00 |
|
10 |
Jesper Johansson
|
OK Löftan |
00:13:48 |
300,00 |
|
12 |
Isak Eriksson
|
OK Nolaskogsarna |
00:14:11 |
300,00 |
|
13 |
Alexander Knuts
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:14:49 |
300,00 |
|
14 |
Viktor Bütikofer
|
Ljusdals OK |
00:14:56 |
300,00 |
|
15 |
Oskar Karlsson
|
Målilla OK |
00:14:57 |
300,00 |
|
16 |
Erik Lidström Lauri
|
Snättringe SK |
00:15:00 |
300,00 |
|
18 |
Samuel Lindén
|
Attunda OK |
00:15:08 |
300,00 |
|
19 |
Viktor Zetterlund
|
Vänersborgs SK |
00:15:17 |
300,00 |
|
20 |
Emil Öhlund
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
00:15:18 |
300,00 |
|
21 |
Erik Bovallius
|
Järfälla OK |
00:15:22 |
300,00 |
|
22 |
Adam Hahne
|
Insjöns IF OK |
00:15:24 |
300,00 |
|
23 |
Erik Hogedal
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
00:15:39 |
300,00 |
|
24 |
Johan Mårtensson
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
00:15:45 |
300,00 |
|
25 |
Jacob Österman
|
Vänersborgs SK |
00:16:03 |
300,00 |
|
26 |
Edvin Nilsson
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:16:44 |
300,00 |
|
27 |
Joar Tryggö
|
Trollhättans SOK |
00:16:47 |
300,00 |
|
27 |
Simon Markström
|
OK Renen |
00:16:47 |
300,00 |
|
29 |
Axel Hermansson
|
Kungälvs OK |
00:16:56 |
300,00 |
|
30 |
Axel Flordal
|
Katrineholms OK |
00:17:04 |
300,00 |
|
31 |
Filip Norrbom
|
Sala OK |
00:17:38 |
300,00 |
|
32 |
Albin Tengström
|
Främmestads IK |
00:17:58 |
300,00 |
|
33 |
Mattias Levin
|
Svaide Roma SOK |
00:18:11 |
300,00 |
|
34 |
Erik Nilsson
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
00:18:28 |
300,00 |
|
35 |
Rasmus Johansson
|
Nybro OK |
00:18:51 |
300,00 |
|
36 |
David Nero
|
Nässjö OK |
00:19:16 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Johan Holmberg
|
IF Hagen |
00:20:26 |
300,00 |
|
39 |
Benjamin Näslund
|
Skogslöparna |
00:21:52 |
300,00 |
|
40 |
Axel Lundgren
|
Sundsvalls OK |
00:21:56 |
300,00 |
|
41 |
Oskar Bütikofer
|
Ljusdals OK |
00:21:59 |
300,00 |
|
42 |
Johan Calleberg
|
Snättringe SK |
00:25:51 |
300,00 |
|
43 |
Johan Lang
|
Västerviks OK |
00:28:49 |
300,00 |
|
44 |
William Wassenius
|
Uddevalla OK |
00:32:21 |
300,00 |
|
45 |
Albin Falsen Lindqvist
|
OK Klyftamo |
00:33:07 |
300,00 |
|
|
Viktor Jansson
|
OK Roslagen |
|
|