|
|
David Brennan
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
|
|
|
Ebba Flodman
|
OK Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
Elmina Molin
|
Härnösands OK |
|
|
|
|
Emelie Schyman
|
Åmåls OK |
|
|
|
|
Emy Hjertström
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
|
|
|
Hanny Edström
|
Härnösands OK |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Bergenfur
|
IK Vikings OK |
|
|
|
|
Jakob Nordström
|
Sigtuna OK |
|
|
|
|
Julia Abaji
|
Eksjö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Lisen Bäck
|
Trosabygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Lovisa Djerf
|
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
|
|
|
Malte Landfors
|
Lustens OK |
|
|
|
|
Mira Bäck
|
Trosabygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Borglund
|
Härnösands OK |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Brennan
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
|
|
|
Teodor Uddmäre
|
Sigtuna OK |
|
|
|
|
Anja Berger
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Holger Wänström
|
Trosabygdens OK |
|
|
|
|
Julia Nordvall
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Edvin Skantze
|
Sundbybergs IK |
|
|
|
|
Elis Peterson
|
OK Denseln |
|
|
|
|
Eskil Engberg
|
Härnösands OK |
|
|
|
|
Lina Uller
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Gunnarsson
|
Lerums SOK |
|
|
|
|
Nils Engberg
|
Härnösands OK |
|
|
|
|
Sara Bengtsson
|
OK Alehof |
|
|
|
|
Linnéa Edvardsson
|
Eksjö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Stina Bygdén
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
|
|
|
Miranda Örnerfors Eriksson
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Albert Brohede
|
OK Älgen |
|
|
|
|
Hanna Lindqvist
|
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
|
Herman Funkquist
|
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
|
|
|
|
Agnes Nilsson
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Alma Pettersson
|
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Fasth
|
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
|
|
|
Ella Liwell
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Kollberg
|
Eksjö SOK |
|
|
|
|
Emil Blidefalk
|
OK Södertörn |
|
|
|
|
Eskil Fläck
|
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
|
|
|
Fannie Sjölander
|
OK Rodhen |
|
|
|
|
Jakob Lilje
|
Gävle OK |
|
|
|
|
Linda Sahlin
|
Nässjö OK |
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Carlqvist
|
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
|
|
|
Maja Eliasson
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Nora Nordlund
|
Leksands OK |
|
|
|
|
Sanna Sigvardson
|
Bredaryds SOK |
|
|
|
|
Signe Eskilsson
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Undeland
|
IFK Göteborg |
|
|
|
|
Agnes Johansson
|
Surahammars SOK |
|
|
|
|
Alice Ericson
|
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
|
|
|
Alva Eliasson
|
Sundsvalls OK |
|
|
|
|
Cornelia Hörnquist
|
Hägglunds IoFK |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Broback
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Edvard Pelander
|
OK Djerf |
|
|
|
|
Elis Severinsson
|
Skåneslättens OL |
|
|
|
|
Evelina Nilsson
|
Högåkers OK |
|
|
|
|
Hilda Sand
|
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
|
|
|
Irma Berg
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Isak Björk
|
OK Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
Julia Forsgren
|
OK Tyr |
|
|
|
|
Linnea Ehnberg
|
Sala OK |
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Nord
|
Södertälje IF |
|
|
|
|
Nils Johansson
|
Västvärmlands OK |
|
|
|
|
Oliver Håkansson
|
OK Orion |
|
|
|
|
Olle Dalin
|
Leksands OK |
|
|
|
|
Olle Ringi
|
OK Kåre |
|
|
|
|
Signe Eriksson Björling
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
|
|
|
Signe Öhgren
|
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
|
|
|
Tilde Johansson
|
Surahammars SOK |
|
|