|
1 |
Alva Sonesson
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:09:19 |
9,42 |
|
2 |
Tilde Backlund
|
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
00:10:10 |
15,61 |
|
3 |
Malin Kristiansson
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:10:13 |
15,97 |
|
4 |
Elsa Lindeblom
|
Hestra Idrottsförening |
00:10:58 |
21,44 |
|
5 |
Linda Renner
|
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
00:11:03 |
22,04 |
|
6 |
Sofia Johansson
|
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
00:11:07 |
22,53 |
|
7 |
Linnéa Gustafsson
|
Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
00:12:03 |
29,33 |
|
8 |
Emilia Engel
|
Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
00:12:04 |
29,45 |
|
9 |
Ebba Hjertberg
|
Hestra Idrottsförening |
00:12:12 |
30,42 |
|
10 |
Alma Vilhelmsson
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:12:16 |
30,91 |
|
11 |
Frida Zeijlon
|
Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
00:12:21 |
31,52 |
|
12 |
Signe Nilsson
|
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
00:12:22 |
31,64 |
|
13 |
Ella Andersson
|
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
00:12:26 |
32,12 |
|
14 |
Lovisa Ring
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
00:12:27 |
32,24 |
|
14 |
Lotten Sandén
|
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
00:12:27 |
32,24 |
|
16 |
Ella Nordström
|
Kils Orienteringsklubb |
00:12:47 |
34,67 |
|
17 |
Elin Berg
|
Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
00:13:06 |
36,98 |
|
18 |
Johanna Breivold
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:13:24 |
39,17 |
|
19 |
Elin Dahlmark
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:13:29 |
39,77 |
|
20 |
Linn Lugne
|
Kils Orienteringsklubb |
00:13:36 |
40,62 |
|
21 |
Paulina Jägstedt
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
00:13:42 |
41,35 |
|
22 |
Julia Markendahl
|
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
00:13:43 |
41,47 |
|
23 |
Elin Johansson
|
Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
00:14:15 |
45,36 |
|
24 |
Tove Eriksson
|
Ryda Skidklubb |
00:14:20 |
45,97 |
|
25 |
Elsa Ericsson
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:14:22 |
46,21 |
|
26 |
Sofie Ohlsson
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
00:14:45 |
49,00 |
|
27 |
Julia Elverlind
|
Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
00:14:46 |
49,12 |
|
28 |
Hanna Carlqvist
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
00:14:56 |
50,34 |
|
29 |
Elsa Limbäck
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:15:08 |
51,79 |
|
30 |
Ida Helgesson
|
Hestra Idrottsförening |
00:15:31 |
54,59 |
|
31 |
Saga Hjertén
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:15:35 |
55,07 |
|
32 |
Ellen Stålberg
|
Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
00:16:18 |
60,30 |
|
33 |
Heidi Fors
|
Orienteringsklubben Grip |
00:16:53 |
64,55 |
|
34 |
Sofi Andersson
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:16:54 |
64,67 |
|
35 |
Klara Berglund
|
Västerås Skid O OK |
00:17:51 |
71,59 |
|
36 |
Thea Bad
|
Kils Orienteringsklubb |
00:18:22 |
75,35 |
|
|
Moa Kristiansson
|
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
|
|