|
1 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig
|
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
00:10:38 |
146,49 |
|
2 |
Nils Melén
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:12:02 |
173,71 |
|
3 |
Viggo Andersson
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:12:54 |
190,57 |
|
4 |
Oskar Westerberg
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:13:04 |
193,81 |
|
5 |
Axel Viberg
|
Ryda Skidklubb |
00:13:08 |
195,11 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:13:37 |
204,51 |
|
7 |
Oliver Hammar
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:13:47 |
207,75 |
|
8 |
Emil Skepp
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:13:54 |
210,02 |
|
9 |
Felix Johansson
|
Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
00:14:06 |
213,91 |
|
10 |
Malte Ljungkvist
|
Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
00:14:08 |
214,55 |
|
11 |
Johan Andersson
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:14:16 |
217,15 |
|
12 |
Axel Eckerlid
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:14:17 |
217,47 |
|
12 |
Eskil Leon
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:14:17 |
217,47 |
|
14 |
Isak Ögren
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:15:07 |
233,68 |
|
15 |
William Härström
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:15:32 |
241,78 |
|
16 |
Hugo Engblad
|
Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
00:15:33 |
242,10 |
|
17 |
Elof Roth
|
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
00:15:36 |
243,08 |
|
18 |
Alvin Dahlin
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:15:46 |
246,32 |
|
19 |
Herman Pettersson
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:16:06 |
252,80 |
|
20 |
Olle Nordin
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:16:13 |
255,07 |
|
21 |
Noah Törngren
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:16:48 |
266,41 |
|
22 |
Axel Slätt
|
Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
00:17:00 |
270,30 |
|
23 |
Linus Bååth
|
Sävedalens AIK |
00:17:15 |
275,16 |
|
24 |
Albin Törngren
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:17:17 |
275,81 |
|
25 |
Emil Josefsson
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:17:36 |
281,97 |
|
26 |
Anton Karlsson
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:17:41 |
283,59 |
|
27 |
Ville Kontturi
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:18:26 |
298,18 |
|
28 |
Edvin Lennartson
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:18:27 |
298,50 |
|
29 |
Julius Wiklund
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:18:32 |
300,00 |
|
30 |
Oskar Andersson
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:18:42 |
300,00 |
|
31 |
Isak Dahl
|
Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
00:18:49 |
300,00 |
|
32 |
Alfred Färdig
|
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
00:19:06 |
300,00 |
|
33 |
Teo Jern
|
Istrums Skidklubb |
00:19:20 |
300,00 |
|
34 |
Hampus Sahlén
|
IF Hagen |
00:19:32 |
300,00 |
|
35 |
Joel Isaksson
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:19:36 |
300,00 |
|
36 |
Ludvig Medin
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:19:53 |
300,00 |
|
37 |
Johannes Andersson
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:20:00 |
300,00 |
|
38 |
Anton Rask
|
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
00:20:10 |
300,00 |
|
39 |
Egon Karlson
|
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
00:20:33 |
300,00 |
|
40 |
Hugo Andersson
|
Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
00:20:39 |
300,00 |
|
41 |
Ulrik Olsson
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:21:14 |
300,00 |
|
42 |
Jesper Larsson
|
Lerums SOK |
00:21:28 |
300,00 |
|
43 |
Emil Josefsson
|
Istrums Skidklubb |
00:21:31 |
300,00 |
|
44 |
Leo Nilsson
|
Mariestads Friluftsklubb |
00:21:33 |
300,00 |
|
45 |
Isac Andersson
|
Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
00:21:46 |
300,00 |
|
46 |
Gustav Karlsson
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:22:26 |
300,00 |
|
47 |
Emil Andersson
|
Ryda Skidklubb |
00:22:37 |
300,00 |
|
48 |
Cristian Linderoth
|
IF Hagen |
00:23:25 |
300,00 |
|
49 |
Nore Modén
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:23:34 |
300,00 |
|
50 |
Vide Berisson
|
Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
00:23:37 |
300,00 |
|
51 |
Malte Andersson
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:24:02 |
300,00 |
|
52 |
Linus Adolfsson
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
00:24:22 |
300,00 |
|
53 |
Joel Eriksson
|
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
00:27:12 |
300,00 |
|
54 |
Erik Nyström
|
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
00:27:31 |
300,00 |
|
55 |
Simon Lendvai
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:27:32 |
300,00 |
|
56 |
Melvin Sjöstrand
|
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
00:28:42 |
300,00 |
|
57 |
Ole Hillebrand
|
Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
00:30:08 |
300,00 |
|
58 |
Malte Eklund
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
00:31:53 |
300,00 |
|
59 |
Marton Lendvai
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:35:13 |
300,00 |
|
60 |
Melker Ockborn
|
Trollhättans Skid o Orienterin |
00:35:25 |
300,00 |
|
61 |
Emil Sandberg
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
00:36:33 |
300,00 |
|
62 |
Johan Frisk
|
IF Hagen |
00:38:28 |
300,00 |
|
63 |
Jason Vikström
|
Mariestads Friluftsklubb |
00:42:47 |
300,00 |
|
64 |
Elton Josefsson
|
Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
00:45:40 |
300,00 |
|
|
Axel Karlström
|
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
|
|